Grand Prix Warszawy w tenisie ziemnym
Strona główna » Seniorzy » Ranking » +50

Ranking bieżący

Ostatnia aktualizacja
15 godz.
temu
L.p. +/- Imię i nazwisko Klub Turnieje Punkty
15 t.
Punkty
Super Seria
Punkty
liga
Punkty
Challenge
Suma punktów
1.
-
Benowski Andrzej 282110500002610
2.
-
Wawrzyniak Tomasz Spójnia Dolna161963400002363
3.
+1
Olak Piotr291051520001571
4.
-1
Batorski Stanisław Spójnia Dolna1415360001536
5.
+2
Ryński KrzysztofTKKF Olszynka13809300001109
6.
-1
Szymaniuk Jarosław 14951000951
7.
+2
Gajewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl425450000754
8.
-
Tylman Marek 12712000712
9.
-3
Jesionek Mariusz TKKF Olszynka11683000683
10.
-
Samojłowicz Krzysztof 941122000631
11.
+4
Iwaszkiewicz Marcin 519033000520
12.
-1
Bielawski Grzegorz 17501000501
13.
+71
Moczek Andrzej 1040000400
14.
-2
Szelągowicz Grzegorz 1040000400
15.
-1
Kwiatkowski Jan10384000384
16.
+1
Słodownik Cezary 6316000316
17.
+6
Mincewicz Sławomir34027000310
18.
-2
Bojarski Leszek 6285000285
19.
-1
Wasilewicz Grzegorz 4262000262
20.
-
Pietrzak Piotr 6236000236
21.
+8
Klepuszewski Artur210513000235
22.
-9
Saczuk Piotr TKKF Wars3222000222
23.
-4
Lis AndrzejSpójnia Dolna27014000210
24.
+9
Dziedzic Janusz 2021000210
25.
-4
Zybaczyński Łukasz 5202000202
26.
+58
Hordyjewski Piotr 1020000200
27.
+42
Sobolewski Piotr1020000200
28.
-6
Piotrowski Waldemar 5194000194
29.
-4
Dembek Jarosław 1165000165
30.
+9
Iżyński Piotr 2150000150
31.
-5
Sanchez Jean 1136000136
32.
-5
Mencina Piotr Warszawianka1013000130
33.
+51
Grotowski Tadeusz WTS Deski1013000130
34.
+50
Sarnowski Ludwik 1013000130
35.
+49
Kriese Jacek 1013000130
36.
+48
Mozolewski Zdzisław 1013000130
37.
-13
Serafin Marcin 3119000119
38.
-10
Tokarski Janusz 2116000116
39.
-9
Surdej Marcin 2104000104
40.
-9
Łukaszczyk Wiesław 3102000102
41.
-9
Bachurski Andrzej 38100081
42.
+42
Jacobi Iwo 10800080
43.
+41
Piwowarek Mariusz 10800080
44.
-10
Mocoń Marian 27400074
45.
-10
Szałowski Tomasz 17000070
46.
+38
Bączyk Zbigniew 16500065
47.
-11
Więckiewicz Robert 26300063
48.
-11
Samojlowicz Krzysztoff 26100061
49.
-11
Dmoch Andrzej16000060
50.
-10
Klauda Piotr 16000060
51.
-10
Maciejewicz Jan 16000060
52.
-10
Rataszewski Marek Warszawianka16000060
53.
-10
Urbankowski Jerzy 16000060
54.
-10
Kiełb Dariusz 16000060
55.
-10
Kotlewski Jacek 16000060
56.
-10
Sokolnik Paweł 15600056
57.
+27
Uhma Łukasz 14500045
58.
-11
Lainer ChrisTKKF Wars24100041
59.
-11
Pasiński Sławomir 14000040
60.
-11
Strzebkowski Zbigniew 14000040
61.
-11
Suszek Robert 23500035
62.
-11
Cezary Smorszczewski 23500035
63.
-11
Wojnarowski Stanisław 23500035
64.
-11
Partyka Tomasz 13400034
65.
-10
Cach Janusz 13400034
66.
-10
Strzębkowski Zbigniew 13400034
67.
-10
Mikołajczak Marek 13400034
68.
-10
Niewiadomski Michał 13000030
69.
-10
Stefaniak Grzegorz Kortland Jabłonna12400024
70.
-10
Paśnicki Sławomir 22100021
71.
-10
Lemański Waldemar 12000020
72.
-10
Pruchniewicz Jan 12000020
73.
-10
Czuraj Grzegorz 11700017
74.
-10
Misztal Edwain 11700017
75.
-10
Szol Zbigniew 11700017
76.
-10
Gawron Grzegorz 11700017
77.
-10
Dzieńkowski Marek 110001
78.
-10
Naskręcki Leszek110001
79.
-9
Świerzbiński WaldemarTKKF Olszynka110001
80.
-9
Przybysz Marek 110001
81.
+3
Wieczorek Wiesław 110001
82.
+2
Rozum Andrzej110001
83.
-9
Jagielski Maciej110001
84.
-7
Maj Jerzy 110001