Grand Prix Warszawy w tenisie ziemnym
Strona główna » Seniorzy » Ranking » +50

Ranking bieżący

Ostatnia aktualizacja
6 dni temu
o godz. 23:15
L.p. +/- Imię i nazwisko Klub Turnieje Punkty
15 t.
Punkty
Super Seria
Punkty
liga
Punkty
Challenge
Suma punktów
1.
+1
Wawrzyniak Tomasz Spójnia Dolna192235400002635
2.
-1
Benowski Andrzej 242074300002374
3.
-
Batorski Stanisław Spójnia Dolna1817690001769
4.
-
Olak Piotr341344200001544
5.
-
Ryński KrzysztofTKKF Olszynka141138300001438
6.
-
Samojłowicz Krzysztof 1812400001240
7.
-
Szymaniuk Jarosław 13853000853
8.
-
Iwaszkiewicz Marcin 1071913000849
9.
+2
Surdej Maciej 11842000842
10.
-1
Jesionek Mariusz TKKF Olszynka13707000707
11.
+5
Gajewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl647220000672
12.
+3
Serafin Marcin 13655000655
13.
-1
Bielawski Grzegorz 28642000642
14.
-1
Wasilewicz Grzegorz 7561000561
15.
-1
Piotrowski Waldemar 10496000496
16.
+3
Lainer ChrisTKKF Wars11420000420
17.
-
Kwiatkowski Jan10406000406
18.
-
Moczek Andrzej 1040000400
19.
-9
Tylman Marek 8395000395
20.
-
Dembek Jarosław 2341000341
21.
+3
Kosmacki Andrzej 9322000322
22.
+12
Grotowski Tadeusz WTS Deski317513000305
23.
-2
Słodownik Cezary 5276000276
24.
-1
Mincewicz Sławomir510513000235
25.
-
Łukaszczyk Wiesław 8235000235
26.
-
Tokarski Janusz 3214000214
27.
+1
Lis AndrzejSpójnia Dolna2206000206
28.
+1
Hordyjewski Piotr 1020000200
29.
+1
Sobolewski Piotr1020000200
30.
+1
Raciborski PiotrATZ TenisPoint1176000176
31.
+1
Jacobi Iwo 4858000165
32.
-10
Saczuk Piotr TKKF Wars4148000148
33.
-
Klepuszewski Artur2113000131
34.
+1
Sarnowski Ludwik 1013000130
35.
+1
Dziedzic Janusz 1013000130
36.
+1
Kriese Jacek 1013000130
37.
+1
Mozolewski Zdzisław 1013000130
38.
+1
Klauda Piotr 3115000115
39.
+1
Surdej Marcin 2104000104
40.
+1
Iżyński Piotr 19000090
41.
+1
Raptis Tomasz38500085
42.
+1
Piwowarek Mariusz 10800080
43.
+1
Ignaczak Jerzy 27800078
44.
+1
Szałowski Tomasz 17000070
45.
+1
Pruchniewicz Jan 47000070
46.
+1
Bączyk Zbigniew 16500065
47.
+1
Uhma Łukasz 26500065
48.
+1
Zybaczyński Łukasz 26400064
49.
+1
Oliwa Robert 16400064
50.
+1
Więckiewicz Robert 26300063
51.
+1
Samojlowicz Krzysztoff 26100061
52.
+1
Kotlewski Jacek 16000060
53.
+1
Suszek Robert 35500055
54.
+18
Partyka Tomasz 14000040
55.
-
Pasiński Sławomir 14000040
56.
-29
Pietrzak Piotr 14000040
57.
-1
Strzebkowski Zbigniew 14000040
58.
-1
Strzębkowski Zbigniew 23500035
59.
-1
Kalinowski Paweł13400034
60.
-1
Czuraj Grzegorz 13400034
61.
-
Mikołajczak Marek 13400034
62.
-
Stochniełek Piotr 13400034
63.
-
Lembas Lubomir 13400034
64.
-
Baran Władysław 13000030
65.
-
Niewiadomski Michał 13000030
66.
-
Stefaniak Grzegorz Kortland Jabłonna12400024
67.
-
Paśnicki Sławomir 22100021
68.
+2
Misztal Edwain 11700017
69.
+2
Szol Zbigniew 11700017
70.
+3
Wieczorek Wiesław 110001
71.
+3
Rozum Andrzej110001
72.
+3
Wojton Piotr 110001