Grand Prix Warszawy w tenisie ziemnym
Strona główna » Seniorzy » Ranking » +40

Ranking bieżący

Ostatnia aktualizacja
15 godz.
temu
L.p. +/- Imię i nazwisko Klub Turnieje Punkty
15 t.
Punkty
Super Seria
Punkty
liga
Punkty
Challenge
Suma punktów
1.
+1
Kołodziejski RafałFrajda Łomianki30820300850
2.
+3
Górka IreneuszWarszawianka3132620400792
3.
-2
Peszke Robert ATZ TenisPoint4268400900758
4.
-1
Czerniszewski JacekWKT Mera (K) 304801050585
5.
+4
Lewandowski DariuszWKT Mera2050000500
6.
-
Piotrowski AleksanderKortland Jabłonna30400650465
7.
+44
Gosik MariuszECT Mysiadło10400450445
8.
+2
Stafijowski Piotr Strefatenisa.com.pl3041000410
9.
+3
Kojecki Michał Okęcie Tennis Club3038000380
10.
-3
Mróz Sławomir ECT Mysiadło270220600350
11.
+69
Laskowski Robert1030000300
12.
+68
Michałowski Aleksander 1030000300
13.
-2
Rosiak Marek 2028000280
14.
+3
Zgliński KrzysztofWKT Mera2026000260
15.
-2
Trnovsky Mario Strefatenisa.com.pl0001800180
16.
+19
Liepelt ArturOkęcie Tennis Club10130450175
17.
+8
Partyka Tomasz 3116000161
18.
+16
Rogalewicz Piotr 2016000160
19.
+61
Paluszewski Artur 1013000130
20.
+60
Sokołowski Tomasz 1013000130
21.
+59
Żelazek Krzysztof 1013000130
22.
+58
Kriese Sylwester 1013000130
23.
-5
Łojek Piotr 1013000130
24.
-5
Kowalski Przemysław 1013000130
25.
+17
Kwiatkowski Jan2308000110
26.
-4
Śliwiński Robert TKKF Olszynka00095095
27.
-4
Olk Mariusz 19400094
28.
-20
Dmoch Andrzej18400084
29.
-3
Zmysłowski Artur 18400084
30.
-3
Raciborski PiotrATZ TenisPoint148035083
31.
+49
Jednacz Dariusz10800080
32.
-4
Kamiński Łukasz10800080
33.
-4
Łukasiewicz Maciej 10800080
34.
-4
Soroka Piotr10800080
35.
+45
Sochaczewski Marcin10800080
36.
-5
Skiendzielewski Szymon 10800080
37.
-5
Dąbrowski Olaf10800080
38.
-5
Skórski Piotr10800080
39.
+41
Kłos Tomasz 10800080
40.
+40
Borissevitch Alex 10800080
41.
+39
Fijałkowski Jarosław 10800080
42.
-5
Guziński Michał KT Break (K) 00065065
43.
-4
Samojłowicz Krzysztof 16000060
44.
-4
Wojnarowski Stanisław 16000060
45.
-4
Sidor Lech Spójnia Górna00060060
46.
-2
Sander Mirosław 15000050
47.
-2
Białkowski Piotr24900049
48.
-2
Węglarz JacekWKT Mera10405045
49.
+1
Kochański Maurycy Spójnia Dolna00040040
50.
-29
Sokołowski Piotr Spójnia Górna00035035
51.
-4
Mocoń Marian 13400034
52.
-9
Olak Piotr13400034
53.
+1
Tłokiński Mariusz 13000030
54.
-5
Gajewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl00030030
55.
-
Szamocki MarekWTS Orzeł (K) 00030030
56.
-
Sosnowski Piotr Spójnia Górna00030030
57.
+2
Szajna JanuszOkęcie Tennis Club00020020
58.
+2
Lainer ChrisTKKF Wars00020020
59.
+2
Ladanyi Sandor Kortland Jabłonna00020020
60.
+2
Czuraj Grzegorz 11500015
61.
+2
Tobrucki Łukasz11500015
62.
+2
Lis AndrzejSpójnia Dolna00010010
63.
-59
Wawrzyniak Tomasz Spójnia Dolna00010010
64.
-
000505
65.
+15
Guzek Kamil Spójnia Górna000505
66.
+2
Różański Roman Frajda Łomianki000505
67.
+2
Sokołowski Wojciech Spójnia Górna (K) 000505
68.
+2
Świerzbiński WaldemarTKKF Olszynka000505
69.
+2
Łowkis Marek ATZ TenisPoint000505
70.
+2
Jędrzejewski Tomasz Warszawianka000505
71.
+3
Kost Maciej TKKF Olszynka000505
72.
+3
Tan Khai Warszawianka (K) 000505
73.
+4
Saczuk Piotr TKKF Wars110001
74.
-26
Szymaniuk Jarosław 110001
75.
+5
Grotowski Tadeusz WTS Deski110001
76.
+3
Piorun MariuszTKKF Wars (K) 110001
77.
+3
Niewiadomski Michał 110001
78.
+2
Zabłotniak Andrzej 110001
79.
+1
Górski Krzysztof 110001
80.
+2
Pinelis Jarosław 110001