Grand Prix Warszawy w tenisie ziemnym
Strona główna » Seniorzy » Ranking » +40

Ranking bieżący

Ostatnia aktualizacja
2 dni temu
o godz. 01:15
L.p. +/- Imię i nazwisko Klub Turnieje Punkty
15 t.
Punkty
Super Seria
Punkty
liga
Punkty
Challenge
Suma punktów
1.
-
Peszke Robert ATZ TenisPoint674032011001170
2.
+1
Czerniszewski JacekWKT Mera (K) 34002801300810
3.
+1
Kołodziejski RafałFrajda Łomianki30750350785
4.
-2
Piotrowski AleksanderKortland Jabłonna30670900760
5.
-
Górka IreneuszWarszawianka3432220400692
6.
-
Mróz Sławomir ECT Mysiadło370520600650
7.
+1
Wawrzyniak Tomasz Spójnia Dolna24140150429
8.
+1
Stafijowski Piotr Strefatenisa.com.pl3041050415
9.
-2
Dmoch Andrzej33048000384
10.
+1
Rosiak Marek 33033000360
11.
+2
Kojecki Michał Okęcie Tennis Club313018050315
12.
+2
Lewandowski DariuszWKT Mera1030000300
13.
+4
Gosik MariuszECT Mysiadło10200350235
14.
+4
Dębski Maciej 1200000200
15.
+4
Szałowski Tomasz 1020000200
16.
-
Łojek Piotr 2018000180
17.
+4
Partyka Tomasz 31016000170
18.
+6
Dąbrowski Olaf2016000160
19.
+21
Trnovsky Mario Strefatenisa.com.pl0001500150
20.
-8
Batorski Stanisław Spójnia Dolna3145000145
21.
+4
Kłaczkow Tomasz 1140000140
22.
+4
Gożdzikowski Rafał 1140000140
23.
+4
Kwiatkowski Jan4135000135
24.
+6
Paluszewski Artur 1130000130
25.
-15
Smoczyński Michał 1130000130
26.
+6
Żelazek Krzysztof 1130000130
27.
+6
Kamiński Łukasz2013000130
28.
+6
Zgliński KrzysztofWKT Mera1013000130
29.
+6
Skiendzielewski Szymon 2013000130
30.
+6
Michałowski Aleksander 1013000130
31.
+6
Kowalski Przemysław 1013000130
32.
-17
Białkowski Piotr2128000128
33.
+5
Węglarz JacekWKT Mera2012050125
34.
-12
Benowski Andrzej 2120000120
35.
+6
Nowak Maciej ATZ TenisPoint1080200100
36.
+7
Sokołowski Piotr Spójnia Górna00095095
37.
-14
Olk Mariusz 19400094
38.
+1
Jesionek Mariusz TKKF Olszynka29000090
39.
+3
Śliwiński Robert TKKF Olszynka00090090
40.
+4
Zmysłowski Artur 18400084
41.
+4
Raciborski PiotrTKKF Olszynka148035083
42.
+6
Łukasiewicz Maciej 10800080
43.
-23
Szymczak Jan 10800080
44.
+5
Soroka Piotr10800080
45.
+5
Bojar Piotr10800080
46.
+5
Skórski Piotr10800080
47.
+5
Dziembaj Jan 10800080
48.
+5
Rogalewicz Piotr 10800080
49.
+6
Liepelt Artur Okęcie Tennis Club00075075
50.
-19
Tokarski Janusz 17000070
51.
+3
Guziński Michał KT Break (K) 00065065
52.
+4
Naskręcki Leszek16000060
53.
+5
Samojłowicz Krzysztof 16000060
54.
+6
Wojnarowski Stanisław 16000060
55.
+6
Sidor Lech Spójnia Górna00060060
56.
-9
Olak Piotr35000050
57.
+8
Sander Mirosław 15000050
58.
+9
Niedziela Artur10500050
59.
-13
Mocoń Marian 33600036
60.
+9
Szymaniuk Jarosław 23500035
61.
+18
Gajewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl00035035
62.
+10
Kochański Maurycy Spójnia Dolna00035035
63.
+7
Iżyński Piotr 13400034
64.
+4
Ryński KrzysztofTKKF Olszynka13400034
65.
+6
Tłokiński Mariusz 13000030
66.
+8
Szamocki MarekWTS Orzeł (K) 00030030
67.
-5
Sosnowski Piotr Spójnia Górna00030030
68.
+5
Herman Paweł Spójnia Dolna00030030
69.
+23
Szajna JanuszOkęcie Tennis Club00020020
70.
+13
Lainer Chris TKKF Wars00020020
71.
+4
Ladanyi Sandor Kortland Jabłonna00020020
72.
+4
Czuraj Grzegorz 11500015
73.
+4
Tobrucki Łukasz11500015
74.
-11
Lis AndrzejSpójnia Dolna00010010
75.
+5
Sęk Janusz 00010010
76.
-
000505
77.
+7
Jędrzejewski Michał Warszawianka000505
78.
+4
Różański Roman Frajda Łomianki000505
79.
+6
Sokołowski Wojciech Spójnia Górna (K) 000505
80.
+12
Świerzbiński WaldemarTKKF Olszynka000505
81.
+5
Łowkis Marek ATZ TenisPoint000505
82.
+10
Jędrzejewski Tomasz Warszawianka000505
83.
+4
Mencina Piotr Warszawianka000505
84.
+4
Kost Maciej TKKF Olszynka000505
85.
+4
Tan Khai Warszawianka (K) 000505
86.
+4
Wroński Artur000505
87.
+6
Saczuk Piotr TKKF Wars110001
88.
+3
Serafin Marcin 110001
89.
+7
Piorun MariuszTKKF Wars (K) 110001
90.
+2
Łukaszyk Wiesław 110001
91.
+7
Voigt Andrzej 110001
92.
+7
Pinelis Jarosław 110001