Grand Prix Warszawy w tenisie ziemnym
Strona główna » Open » Ranking

Ranking bieżący

Ostatnia aktualizacja
15 godz.
temu
L.p. +/- Imię i nazwisko Klub Turnieje Punkty
15 t.
Punkty
Super Seria
Punkty
liga
Punkty
Challenge
Suma punktów
1.+1Paliński RafałStrefatenisa.com.pl181687840704153012
2.-1Cyrański ŁukaszTKKF Olszynka (K) 1419245201303002874
3.-Wrzesień LeszekOkęcie Tennis Club18147536001421977
4.-Niedziela Artur40158412002221926
5.+1Ferenc Piotr 40104710003501497
6.+3Nowak WojciechSpójnia Dolna96662701502831369
7.-Słowiński JakubTKKF Olszynka94864301502891355
8.-Majda HubertWTS Orzeł239649002431297
9.+1Gawędzki Radosław 3563311004801223
10.+1Pietrasiak Karol Strefatenisa.com.pl1698011040931223
11.+5Wójcik Tomasz186298004751184
12.+1Stajszczak Karol 27952800651097
13.-8Kwiecień MichałTKKF Olszynka7954130001084
14.-Rosiak Marek 33929134001063
15.+9Brzusek WłodzimierzECT Mysiadło26905134001039
16.-1Jankowski Karol4373113001771038
17.-Sokołowski Tomasz 1876216600928
18.+8Kaczmarczyk ŁukaszFrajda Łomianki (K) 19647300176853
19.+2Zdeb Adam377606400824
20.-1Shahidipour Mehrdad16516204098818
21.+6Popławski Mariusz13647500115812
22.-10Tomczak Michał14571600172803
23.-1Szałowski Tomasz 1556000222782
24.-1Marciniak Łukasz29530500175755
25.+57Górka OskarWarszawianka3140015338754
26.+3Laskowski Robert762013000750
27.-7Sokołowski Wojciech Spójnia Górna (K) 11473800189742
28.+7Lipiński MarekStrefatenisa.com.pl (K) 27200641713
29.+10Stosio Michał296871000697
30.-12Lewandowski DariuszWKT Mera174231300139692
31.-Kurek Karol196530014667
32.+9Górka IreneuszWarszawianka74181300107655
33.-5Gumuliński JakubWKT Mera10514030109653
34.+2Olszówka Mateusz225827000652
35.-1Boniecki Jan276071700624
36.+6Zychowicz Andrzej 1850510094609
37.+27Markowski Jakub6584000584
38.-6Czerniszewski JacekWKT Mera (K) 6345500157552
39.-14Moczek Tomasz Spójnia Dolna31120155276543
40.-10Płatos MichałSpójnia Dolna460400071531
41.+19Sikora Maciej245091000519
42.-9Siewiera JakubWKT Mera10503050508
43.+5Hys Bartek 33700461498
44.-1Wójcik Anna 20125600304489
45.+5Kizler Tomasz21480000480
46.+5Dębski Maciej 21100467478
47.-2Świerzbiński WaldemarTKKF Olszynka517600296472
48.+9Kiełbasa KrystianFrajda Łomianki7878040259466
49.-2Szajna JanuszOkęcie Tennis Club8329100126465
50.+18Niewiadomski Michał 1226600198464
51.+1Mrówczyński Maurycy124026000462
52.+2Rozłucki Grzegorz 11600445461
53.+14Dzwonkowski Paweł 0000457457
54.+5Sylwestrzak Adam 0000445445
55.-6Zgliński KrzysztofWKT Mera713500300435
56.+14Piekarski Adam 34434000434
57.-2Węglarz JacekWKT Mera13152100271433
58.-21Kojecki Michał Okęcie Tennis Club8426000426
59.+13Kłos Tomasz 210300384424
60.-2Rydygier Jan15154600201415
61.-23Guzek Kamil Spójnia Górna730680250411
62.+11Żebrowski Marcin7400000400
63.-19Olszewski Bartosz 103653000395
64.+13Kitliński Maciek49300356395
65.+4Piekarski Paweł26389000389
66.-13Gajewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl310600274380
67.+4Wawrzyniak Tomasz Spójnia Dolna316800206374
68.-5Tauzowski Tomasz28173100188371
69.+14Praszałek Jacek 11600348364
70.-5Zbyrasz Krzysztof47100287358
71.-5Lipa JacekWKT Mera216100189350
72.+15Witczak Mariusz21700332349
73.+2Kilijański RafałECT Mysiadło621213050347
74.+11Kamiński Damian 2600331337
75.-1Jonczyk Wojciech 15334000334
76.-Kołodziejski RafałFrajda Łomianki46600268334
77.-16Sitarz RafałKortland Jabłonna43040209333
78.+18Ryński KrzysztofTKKF Olszynka36100270331
79.-1Kałużny Adam 1918800138326
80.+25Hlubiński Radosław Okęcie Tennis Club108060180320
81.-41Dzikiewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl20310100320
82.+2Słodownik Cezary 67100245316
83.+9Okulczyk Michał 54900266315
84.+246Wesołowski JarosławATZ TenisPoint (K) 12560550311
85.+1247Dzikiewicz Piotr217613000306
86.+3Malendowicz Paweł 37000230300
87.+10Być M 0000296296
88.-7Sander Mirosław 12293000293
89.+1Nowak Tomasz6292000292
90.-4Kamiński Łukasz6117500122289
91.+24Maciocha MarcinATZ TenisPoint1118810000288
92.-30Partyga Aleksander11285000285
93.-47Kurek Michał 4281000281
94.+9Sadowski Patryk25200229281
95.-7Zając Norbert0000281281
96.+17Stańczuk Jakub 232503000280
97.-17Mincewicz Sławomir2016810099277
98.+6Soroka Piotr14101300144275
99.+17Wysocki Robert19274000274
100.+42Tyniec Paweł 92235000273
101.-1Gosik MariuszECT Mysiadło3128130100268
102.+6Płaskowicki Piotr 0000268268
103.+16Buna Michał 0000263263
104.-25Stuchlik Wojciech Kortland Jabłonna24900213262
105.-14Paluchowski Maciej1100256257
106.+24Grotowski T 0000257257
107.-9Sinkiewicz Marek27256000256
108.-14Wittych Piotr 0000256256
109.+17Kriese Jacek 1715100101252
110.-54Oratowski MarekECT Mysiadło11760700246
111.+9Kotulska Magda1100244245
112.-13Jonczyk Radosław112100034244
113.+12Bryzek A 0000244244
114.+22Klepuszewski Artur0000243243
115.+40Buze Michał11105100127242
116.-5Chojnowski R 0000242242
117.-15Pawlak Piotr WKT Mera11035205241
118.-4Pieniążek Marcin 0000240240
119.+9Skiba Adam21100226237
120.+57Kaczmarek TymoteuszKortland Jabłonna789130150234
121.+22Marciniak Jacek 33000204234
122.-21Chrzanowski Hubert 36700166233
123.-1Kokczyński Tymoteusz 10233000233
124.+13Balcerowski Tomasz 0000233233
125.-1Skorupski Andrzej 0000230230
126.+5Narożny Robert 0000228228
127.+2Jaczewski J 0000225225
128.+10Paleczny Tymoteusz 0000225225
129.+10Nguyen Antoniusz 0000222222
130.-37Ciepłucha Marcin1311830073221
131.-19Pelowski Łukasz WTS Orzeł11760450221
132.+197Faliński Adam 5220000220
133.-26Kowalski Piotr 12000199219
134.+39Wojciechowski Jakub15219000219
135.+5Białkowski P 0000218218
136.-2Campos Nicolas 23500182217
137.+121Galik Łukasz 58350083216
138.-21Suszek Robert 191880027215
139.+10Batorski Stanisław Spójnia Dolna0000214214
140.+10Sobolewski P 0000213213
141.+57Grabiński Adam 20300182212
142.-1Stajniak Adam 0000211211
143.-22Targowski Filip 151530056209
144.+2Makaruk J 0000208208
145.-10Liepelt ArturOkęcie Tennis Club10300177207
146.-23Chmielnicki Tomasz 0000207207
147.-20Castro Pedro7206000206
148.+51Szurmiak Karol370100123203
149.-16Dzięciołowski Krzysztof 2200000200
150.+13Olak P 0000195195
151.+20Sarnowski Ludwik 0000194194
152.-Uryga Jacek 0000193193
153.+5Heinrich Maciej311100171192
154.+30Wojciechowski Rafael 31300161192
155.-10Osiński Mariusz181030088191
156.-Dejneka Mariusz17970093190
157.+72Piotrowski AleksanderKortland Jabłonna21300157188
158.+48Wesoly Wojtek 0000188188
159.-11Sadowski Grzegorz 21100176187
160.-49Gładyszak Piotr 10130057187
161.-65Dmoch Andrzej6185000185
162.-43Leśniewski Przemysław Spójnia Górna0001850185
163.+3Grabowski P 0000183183
164.+17Barwikowski MarcinKortland Jabłonna (K) 69080100180
165.+10Czyż Tomasz 0000180180
166.+10Latos Dominik 76300116179
167.-14Kwiek Maciej34179000179
168.+1Kowalski P 0000179179
169.+1Leszczyński Jerzy 11000168178
170.+12Pawluk P 0000178178
171.+361Borzyszkowska Maria 0000178178
172.-23Grzegorzek Łukasz 31473000177
173.-66Woźniak Michał81463000176
174.+14Sterna Wojciech 0000176176
175.-17Kwiatkowski Jan141651000175
176.-24Chojecki R 0000175175
177.+10Bieńkowski P 0000174174
178.+33Boniec Krzysztof 0000174174
179.+382Karolczak KacperOkęcie Tennis Club (K) 211230300172
180.-36Dąbrowski Olaf21500119170
181.+4Tylicki Marek 12400143167
182.-23Skwieciński GrzegorzWTS Deski (K) 0000167167
183.+225Lipiński Mateusz1165000165
184.-20Kulikowski Michał45400110164
185.+3Kowalczyk Mariusz 32900134163
186.+5Rapkiewicz Maciej1700155162
187.-22Matachowski Michał 3162000162
188.+9Piekut Paweł 0000162162
189.-22Gulbinowicz Jakub 1160000160
190.-34Michalik MaciejATZ TenisPoint33200128160
191.-23Sanchez Jean 1160000160
192.-25Wójcik Paweł 0000160160
193.+24Jakubowski Tomasz2200156158
194.-1Urbański Włodzimierz 0000158158
195.+27Podkowiak Michał3740082156
196.-86Wardęga Michał 6156000156
197.+26Gosik Mateusz 5966000156
198.-25Smoczyński Rafał23600119155
199.-2Zakrzewski Mateusz 49610048154
200.+3Samojłowicz Maksymilian 6153000153
201.-23Myrcha S 0000153153
202.-23Barczak Jacek 0000153153
203.-2Olczak Przemysław 41900133152
204.+5Sewerynik J 0000152152
205.-22Jesionek M 0000151151
206.+7Borzęcki Patryk 0000151151
207.+16Nowakowska Joanna 11000140150
208.+146Grabarczyk Jan 7149000149
209.-10Żołnierczuk Gabriel3500099149
210.-5Smater M 0000148148
211.+5Kriese Sylwester 221301006146
212.-3Małczyński Michał 1100145146
213.+10Matuszak Tomasz 0000146146
214.-51Brzeszczak Michał Strefatenisa.com.pl1480097145
215.+36Czarnecki Maciej 33400111145
216.-21Bachleda Ksiedzularz Janusz 0000145145
217.+41Reit Paweł 21600128144
218.-23Jakubowicz Jacek52400119143
219.+67Słodownik RafałTKKF Wars34850450143
220.+95Piatkowski Szymon31300112143
221.-14Pomorski Jacek 0000143143
222.+11Franas Tomasz 4400137141
223.+74Święch Michał 1100138139
224.-23Skórski Piotr81073000137
225.+1Nowak Robert 0000137137
226.+67Żołądek Michal 0000137137
227.-6Wysocki MaciejKT Break0000136136
228.-10Wrzesiński Jacek 0000136136
229.+35Kowalczyk Artur 0000136136
230.+52Lassota Konrad121251000135
231.+3Wójcik Arkadiusz 0000135135
232.-77Cichosz Michał 11000124134
233.+18Bakuła Maciej41800116134
234.+29Maicki M 0000134134
235.-74Ptasiński Paweł 0000133133
236.-9Skrzek Andrzej0000133133
237.-28Słomski MichałATZ TenisPoint1132000132
238.+246Pourmemar Mahdi81023000132
239.+33Kamiński Andrzej 0000132132
240.+254Mroczek Andrzej10126000126
241.+116Winiecki Robert 10126000126
242.-24Siwek Ireneusz0000126126
243.-10Wojdak D 0000126126
244.-5Koguc Piotr 0000126126
245.+7Paluch Wojciech 0000126126
246.-8Wojtanowicz Dariusz 0000125125
247.-57Wnękowski Daniel0000124124
248.+9Żywicki Maciej 2200120122
249.+100Jutrzenka Rafał 0000122122
250.+26Stańczak Paweł 0000122122
251.-119Zawadka KarolOkęcie Tennis Club3121000121
252.-1Mąka Mariusz 1700114121
253.-26Pietras Krzysztof 1121000121
254.-42Pawluczuk Andrzej 1050071121
255.-25Mróz Sławomir ECT Mysiadło2120000120
256.-13Partyka Tomasz 191101000120
257.-16Galecki Jakub 0000120120
258.+5Herman Marcin 0000119119
259.-27Ogorzałek Tomasz 0000119119
260.-14Jabłoński Karol0000118118
261.+12Osak Adrian 6117000117
262.-9Sosnowski Paweł 0000117117
263.-61Kołodziejski Jan 2200114116
264.+69Pakosz Janusz 0000116116
265.-31Giziński Cezary 5115000115
266.+3Kamecki Rafał 1700108115
267.-31Bartoszewicz Robert 0000114114
268.+13Paszkowski Adam 0000114114
269.-4Zygmunt Rafał 1100112113
270.+17Jagielski Maciej5900104113
271.+17Pacholczyk Piotr 0000113113
272.+25Lesniewski Michal 0000113113
273.-35Trnovsky Mario Strefatenisa.com.pl1112000112
274.+25Zakolski Sławomir 0000112112
275.+2Ciemny Sławomir 0000111111
276.-87Nowak Maciej 1900020110
277.-63Sobolewski Marek 16110000110
278.-34Mikuła Michał 1110000110
279.+42Milczarski Karol 0000110110
280.-38Pajek Adam 3300079109
281.-32Trzaskoma Adam3340075109
282.-34Antoniak Dawid2800101109
283.-70Jodkowski Mariusz Strefatenisa.com.pl0003078108
284.-102Wysocki Filip 6107000107
285.-35Borowiec Dawid5260080106
286.-44Sośnicki Maciej 0000106106
287.-30Mądry A 0000106106
288.+32Gajzler Wojciech 0000106106
289.+96Różański Roman Frajda Łomianki4105000105
290.+57Klimkowski Rafal 0000105105
291.+278Tokarski Maciej9743000104
292.+23Żytkiewicz Maciej 0000104104
293.+26Kania Mirosław 0000104104
294.-33Klamczyński M 0000104104
295.-34Mańk Maks 1200083103
296.+9Wojteczek Tomasz 0000103103
297.-5Węgrzynowicz Dariusz 0000103103
298.-36Tarczyński Norbert 0000103103
299.-30Walendowicz Paweł7102000102
300.-20Daczko Michał 0000102102
301.-26Rutkowski Grzegorz 0000102102
302.+51Łuniewski K 0000102102
303.-107Lis AndrzejSpójnia Dolna1160085101
304.+141Grygorowicz Krzysztof 3370064101
305.-6Jażdrzyk Dariusz 0000100100
306.+490Kabulski RafałSpójnia Górna264305099
307.-6Rodek Dariusz 00009999
308.+99Buczyński Olgierd1788100098
309.-35Wyrębek Rafał 59800098
310.-45Sikorski Mateusz 129800098
311.+52Głowacki Jakub 00009898
312.-31Banaś Mikołaj 11009697
313.-37Korniłow Piotr 677002097
314.-89Deptuła Michał 00009797
315.-36Król Radosław450004696
316.+83Tarasiuk Piotr 00009595
317.-33Ganeczko Piotr 1381001394
318.-82Cebula Bartłomiej 110008494
319.+40Szleszyński T 00009494
320.+1Ogonowski Dominik 00009393
321.-12Borowy Beata00009393
322.-35Gryziak Patryk 29200092
323.+3Noskowiak Maciej 00009292
324.+11Klimkiewicz Szymon 00009292
325.-18Stanisławski Maciek 00009292
326.-10Dentkowski Jacek 159100091
327.-4Mechelewski Christopher 11009091
328.-32Pytel Cezary 00009191
329.+23Giezgała Rafał 00009191
330.-40Wojtyński Jan 00009191
331.+38Zajączkowski Jan 29000090
332.+327Adamus Paweł 110008090
333.-21Jozwik Patryk WKT Mera00090090
334.+48Markut Radomir 00009090
335.+13Gorgol Dariusz 00008989
336.+43Wichrowski P 00008888
337.+56Biernacki Jerzy 00008888
338.+9Czyżycki Krzysztof 11008687
339.-68Pietruczuk Krzysztof 00008787
340.+52Juraś Tomasz 00008787
341.-40Klimkowski Leszek TKKF Olszynka21805086
342.-35Wieczorek Ryszard 00008686
343.+20Ostrowski Piotr 00008686
344.-33Wasilewski Marek 28500085
345.-33Kostrzewa Artur 124006185
346.-43Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata 00008585
347.-37Grabowiec Artur 00008484
348.+194Mitura Robert 00008484
349.+306Szymański Dominik 00008484
350.-30Stefaniak Grzegorz Kortland Jabłonna48300083
351.+152Sochaczewski Marcin1352300183
352.-57Maj Tomasz 110007383
353.-86Stefaniak Krzysztof 00008383
354.-37Bachnik Piotr Jacek 00008383
355.+9Smolak Piotr 98200082
356.+974Sokół Tomasz 232500082
357.+38Skiendzielewski Szymon 148200082
358.+13Kalinowski Rafał 00008282
359.-3Opiela Tomasz00008282
360.+81Fryc A 00008282
361.+37Czyżak Andrzej 00008282
362.-19Opaliński Mariusz 00008282
363.-12Koczy Aleksander 00008181
364.+269Mokrzycki Piotr 00008181
365.-36Osiak MariuszOkęcie Tennis Club18000080
366.+120Romanowski Artur WTS Orzeł103045580
367.+795Dmochowski Marcin20800080
368.+963Tajchman Andrzej20800080
369.+962Dziura Damian 10800080
370.-28Wójcicki Andrzej 00008080
371.+32Machcewicz Paweł 00008080
372.-65Grzymała Jan 00007979
373.-35Maszkowski Tomasz 00007979
374.-34Chmieliński Mariusz 57800078
375.+42Pochwała Piotr 00007878
376.-33Maćkowiak Tomasz 00007878
377.-44Nowak Artur 00007878
378.-34Kalinowski Paweł57700077
379.-6Hełminiak Remigiusz 00007777
380.-35Mańk Marek 00007777
381.+42Grodzki Andrzej 00007777
382.-28Gniazdowski Bartek 37500075
383.+173Klimkowski Rafał 57500075
384.-27Prokop Katarzyna 00007575
385.-82Barlik Artur187400074
386.-9Borissevitch Alex 67400074
387.+100Pietrzak Piotr 110006474
388.+116Szymański Patryk 22007274
389.-98Jędrzejewski Adam 00007474
390.-8Roszko Krzysztof 00007474
391.-31Zienkiewicz Dimitris 00007474
392.-18Osiecki Andrzej 00007474
393.-31Łukasiewicz Maciej 77300073
394.+21Szczepaniak Justyna00007373
395.+34Kwasiborski Piotr 00007272
396.-16Łuczyniec Michał 00007272
397.+34Kowalczyk Beata 00007272
398.-16Góralczyk Zbigniew 00007272
399.-36Suligowski Marcin 00007272
400.-75Pelc Adam 11007071
401.-75Karwowski Adam 120005171
402.+10Kotowicz Kamil 00007171
403.-34Gonet Sebastian 00007171
404.-35Narożny Mariusz 00007171
405.-35Szymański Wojciech 00007171
406.+296Nguyen Hai Tung 27000070
407.+17Wiktorowicz Marcin 00007070
408.-33Tomczyk J 00007070
409.+17Kuta Michał 00007070
410.-34Kruskowski K 00007070
411.+28Janik Przemysław 00007070
412.-83Góra Konrad00006969
413.+136Rzeźnik Tomasz 00006969
414.-6Sadowski Paweł 00006969
415.+117Danilczyk Andrzej56800068
416.-38Szwedek Adam 00006868
417.-38Kabat Jacek 00006868
418.+137Stankiewicz Marcin 00006868
419.+49Nowakowski Janusz 316005167
420.-133Carmenati Carlo337300067
421.+37Bańkowski Paweł 00006767
422.+106Grzys Kuba 00006767
423.-29Bieńkowski K 00006666
424.+160Cieślikowska Agata00006666
425.+302Dalewska Ewa 00006666
426.+10Butkiewicz Jan 00006666
427.+378Odrowąż Andrzej 00006666
428.+451Żuchowski Bartosz 00006666
429.-40Królak Michał 16500065
430.-35Badurka Katarzyna 11006465
431.-95Pobereszko Łukasz ATZ TenisPoint00065065
432.+3Sokołowski Adam 00006565
433.-63Prasek Gerard 00006565
434.-18Deptuła Jerzy 00006565
435.-42Dziedzic Adam 00006565
436.-85Grygrowski Arkadiusz 196400064
437.+228Kalinchenkov Vlad 26400064
438.+63Borecka Aleksandra 00006464
439.-31Jednacz Dariusz66300063
440.+83Drozd Michał 56300063
441.+893Shahidipour Mehrshad453100063
442.+64Piber Wiktor 00006363
443.+287Zientara Piotr 00006363
444.+179Szerszeński Konrad 256200062
445.+389Gromaszek Dominik 150001262
446.-102Roszkowski Marek 00006262
447.-114Marciniak Damian 00006262
448.+16Gazecki Jarosław 00006262
449.-43Imielski Robert 116004561
450.-23Siąkowski Andrzej 00006161
451.-10Gorzkiewicz Krystian 00006161
452.-37Korszeń Marek 00006060
453.-30Wojtowicz Bartosz 00006060
454.-19Dziedzic Paweł 00006060
455.+177Kania Marcin 120003959
456.-38Adrianowski Janek 55900059
457.-25Szpak Zbigniew 11005859
458.-23Piechowski Marcin 00005959
459.-39Grodzki A 00005959
460.+219Ciułkowski Tomek 00005959
461.-42Pasiorowski Piotr 35800058
462.+20Strzeżek Andrzej 265800058
463.-43Regulski Wojciech 25800058
464.-17Gomowski Michał 11005758
465.-77Madej JuliuszWarszawianka00005858
466.+9Dębski Mariusz 00005858
467.-26Rosa Janusz 00005858
468.+81Janzen Grzegorz 00005858
469.+1Radzki Rafał 00005656
470.-104Otto Adam 00005656
471.+54Beszczyński Wiesław 00005656
472.-45Duniec Mateusz 25500055
473.+176Mank Maksymilian 445100055
474.-46Kropiwnicki Piotr Warszawianka00055055
475.-84Żurek Michał 00005555
476.-105Zbyrowski Cezary 00005555
477.-75Tomaszewski Hubert 00005555
478.+36Ostrowski Tomasz 00005555
479.+246Kostrzewa Adam 00005555
480.+166Mitura Anna 00005555
481.+24Cherka Bartłomiej 00005454
482.-45Piłkowski Sławomir 00005454
483.+308Zientara Adam 00005454
484.-76Dudek Łukasz 310004353
485.+188Kosakowski Krystian 55300053
486.-47Samsel R 00005353
487.+5Zalewski Marek 00005353
488.+22Żelazek Krzysztof 542100052
489.-151Szymański Bernard205200052
490.+67Jacobi Iwo 442100052
491.+105Ciułkowski Paweł 00005252
492.+9Wierzejski Artur 00005252
493.+473Łęski Tymoteusz 00005252
494.-51Zaręba Maciej 25100051
495.+234Jabłoński Rafał75100051
496.-98Mencwel Stanisław Frajda Łomianki00005151
497.-53Siudek Kamil 00005151
498.+112Dziedzic Kuba 00005151
499.+171Świt1 Małgorzata 00005151
500.-48Gembarowski Piotr35000050
501.+116Szymański Jacek 11004950
502.-102Skubalski Adam35000050
503.-59Pyra Radosław 35000050
504.-57Michałkiewicz Karol 15000050
505.+824Moczek Andrzej 10500050
506.-58Jaraszek Robert 10500050
507.+822Sobolewski Maciej 20500050
508.-8Michalski Maciej 00005050
509.-99Wrona Michał 00005050
510.+176Frankowska Małgorzata00005050
511.-58Olędzki Paweł54900049
512.-57Szczepanowski Jan 54900049
513.-56Klejment Konrad 00004949
514.-56Maciąg Krzysztof 00004949
515.-56Kwieciński Michał 00004949
516.-53Bachurski Andrzej 54800048
517.-195Goździkowski Rafał 94800048
518.-54Kamarowski Grzegorz24100748
519.-54Maranda Piotr 24800048
520.-53Ancewicz Kamil14800048
521.+211Jasieński Ryszard 00004848
522.-52Ahmadi Philip 00004848
523.-48Bańkowski Piotr 00004848
524.+27Węgorek Alfred 00004848
525.+761Boguszewicz Monika 00004848
526.+130Rajska Monika 11004647
527.-55Sanchez Jean Marc 120002747
528.+46Krzak Marek 11004647
529.-108Zasuwik Artur 00004747
530.+8Natański Andrzej 00004747
531.+8Sosak Andrzej 00004747
532.+54Kuich Arkadiusz 00004747
533.-41Kozłowski Paweł 00004747
534.-3Rosiński Dariusz 00004747
535.+369Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 00004747
536.+482Tomoń Mirosław 00004747
537.-61Michna Patryk 11004546
538.-59Widarski Łukasz 00004646
539.-59Michalski Jarek 00004646
540.-59Motyczyński Adrian 00004646
541.+42Kowalski Darek 00004646
542.-14Łukasiewicz Adrian 00004646
543.-61Prończuk Roman 00004646
544.+290Czekała Ewa 00004646
545.-62Ignaczak Jerzy 34500045
546.-57Daszkiewicz Szymon Frajda Łomianki00045045
547.-57Adamski Mariusz TKKF Wars00045045
548.+108Gerstmann Sebastian 00004545
549.-111Susabowski Piotr 134400044
550.+112Felter Mateusz74000444
551.-56Jonczyk Tadeusz 328001644
552.-160Wysocki Waldemar 00004444
553.-56Zielińska Dana 00004444
554.+220Żółtowska Aleksandra 00004444
555.-56Ciechomski Piotr 28003543
556.-97Małyszko Sławomir 28003543
557.+672Kowalski Przemysław 333100043
558.+12Jaszczak Adam 104300043
559.-11Żbikowski Jacek 00004343
560.-106Cholewinski Sławomir 00004343
561.+219Zaremba Michał00004343
562.-24Janiak Michał 00004343
563.+87Osiecki Marcin 00004343
564.-64Stosio Mateusz 134200042
565.-63Łojek Piotr 213001142
566.-4Rzeszowski Kamil 64200042
567.-3Kowalczyk Natalia 44200042
568.-58Keane Barry 00004242
569.-114Olesiński Michał 00004242
570.-59Ulanowski Hubert 00004242
571.-61Godlewski Grzegorz 24100041
572.-61Kowalski Rafał24100041
573.-61Dej Przemysław 00004141
574.+48Nawrath Sebastian 00004141
575.+40Mirtchanow Venci 00004141
576.+228Wysocka Aleksandra 00004141
577.-64Kaczmarski Grzegorz 14000040
578.-174Suwała Daniel24000040
579.-65Kwasigroch Konrad 14000040
580.-49Skorupka Leszek 11003940
581.-66Maya Oscar24000040
582.-65Głuszuk Adam24000040
583.-64Bednarek Martin14000040
584.-64Fibich Jarosław 24000040
585.+8Rek Radomir 54000040
586.-15Piętowski Ireneusz 319002140
587.-66Caruk Paweł KT Break00040040
588.+194Siczek Radosław WKT Mera00040040
589.-67Zawadzki Paweł 00004040
590.+17Grudziński M 00004040
591.+290Linke Piotr 00004040
592.-66Łuczyńska Anna00004040
593.-66Świt Małgorzata 00004040
594.+84Groblewski Kuba00004040
595.+61Klauda Piotr 73900039
596.+27Wielogórski Michał 00003939
597.+45Kapuściński Mikołaj 00003939
598.-11Król Tomasz 00003939
599.+688Majewska Ania TSL 00003939
600.+684Porczyk Zbigniew 00003939
601.+348Szczerbiński Cezary 11003738
602.-9Kruszyński Maciej 29002938
603.+338Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 124001438
604.-37Bęś Paweł 00003838
605.-29Czyżycka Elżbieta00003838
606.-169Wroński Artur00003838
607.-67Kalinowski Piotr 00003838
608.-67Konarska Aleksandra 00003838
609.+19Radomski Paweł 00003838
610.+135Grela Jarosław 33700037
611.-122Krzemiński Andrzej 00003737
612.-68Barański Filip 00003737
613.-67Wolniewicz Piotr 00003737
614.-36Maciejewski Andrzej 00003737
615.+22Kozłowski Edward43600036
616.+509Sułkowski Artur 63600036
617.-60Żebrowski Hubert 93000636
618.-66Dzenis Erwin 00003636
619.+24Jesionek Jarosław 00003636
620.-67Kutnik Aleksander 00003636
621.+426Krawczyńska Hanna 00003636
622.-66Wtulich Jarosław 63500035
623.-137Jędrzejewski Tomasz Warszawianka00035035
624.-367Półkośnik Piotr Strefatenisa.com.pl00035035
625.-61Ołdak Waldemar00003535
626.-174Kaźmierczak Marcin 00003535
627.+67Gierczuk Lesław 00003535
628.-63Krakowiak Janek 00003535
629.-63Bogdański Paweł 00003535
630.+282Duda Katarzyna 00003535
631.+701Bystrek Anna 00003535
632.+27Gorczycki Bartłomiej23400034
633.-133Kotfis Andrzej 11003334
634.-54Kozłowski Artur00003434
635.-11Powierża Antoni 00003434
636.-19Lenkiewicz Andrzej 00003434
637.-67Gołębiewski Michał 00003434
638.-9Anusiewicz Maciej 00003434
639.-36Barej Piotr 00003434
640.+191Tomoń Dariusz 00003434
641.+254Derleta Anna 00003434
642.-69Białek Aleksander 53300033
643.-63Butryn Krzysztof 00003333
644.-62Dobrucki S 00003333
645.-62Gumiężny G 00003333
646.+72Groblewski Jan 00003333
647.+100Krajczyński Piotr 00003333
648.-63Szczyciński Paweł 13200032
649.-63Rosa Jan 13200032
650.-62Miasek Dariusz13200032
651.-113Szuniewicz Marcin 00003232
652.+35Świerzbiński Adam 00003232
653.-64Olszewski Daniel 00003232
654.-41Dziedzic Robert 00003232
655.-20Górski Michał 00003232
656.-65Bąkowski Mirosław 23100031
657.-62Kalinchenkov Vald33100031
658.-61Ciszewski Jacek 23100031
659.+60Kazimierski Bogdan 00003131
660.-61Szpak Marcin00003131
661.-7Mazurek Tomasz 00003131
662.-61Paprocki Grzegorz 23000030
663.-179Stosio Mariusz 83000030
664.+87Sopel Tomasz33000030
665.+665Demicki Andrzej 13000030
666.-61Jędrzejewski Michał Warszawianka00030030
667.+663Bashtavy Anton20300030
668.+662Głuchowski Zbigniew20300030
669.+661Raciborski PiotrATZ TenisPoint10300030
670.+660Michałowski Aleksander 10300030
671.-4Piórkowska Zofia 00003030
672.+325Goławski Cezary 00003030
673.+279Konstantynowicz Beata 00003030
674.+38Osewska Magdalena 00003030
675.-139Mulak Wiesław 82900029
676.-83Waraksa Piotr 62900029
677.-57Procki Kacper ECT Mysiadło11002829
678.-63Słowicki Mariusz 00002929
679.-62Kijak Daniel42800028
680.+650Mikita Maciej42800028
681.-192Stafijowski Piotr Strefatenisa.com.pl00002828
682.-122Opaliński Marcin 00002828
683.-59Klimkowski Lech 00002828
684.-42Suskiewicz Marcin 00002828
685.-59Wysocki Cezary 00002828
686.-41Zakaszewski W 00002828
687.-58Piasek Czesław 42700027
688.-56Prachniak Michał 00002727
689.+271Matejko Krzysztof 00002727
690.-57Sulejewski Dariusz 00002727
691.-56Gniazdowski Franciszek 32600026
692.-56Wojciechowski Sławomir 22600026
693.-55Kopańczuk Piotr 32600026
694.+178Leleniewska Marta22600026
695.+85Movchan Alex102600026
696.-83Tarasin Tadeusz 00002626
697.-57Harasimowicz T 00002626
698.-57Madej B 00002626
699.+23Bednarz Jacek 00002626
700.+23Łomicz Robert 00002626
701.+42Sarzyńska Justyna 00002626
702.+309Standera Radosław 00002626
703.-55Kubica Michał 22500025
704.-235Pyk Małgorzata 22500025
705.-54Kimelski Mateusz 22500025
706.-54Sarnecki Tomasz Spójnia Dolna (K) 00025025
707.-38Ciuraba Szymon 00002525
708.+63Nowaczewska Monika 00002525
709.+297Steier Magdalena 00002525
710.+114Czajka Adam 00002525
711.+461Grzegorzewski Artur 52400024
712.-156Piasta Mariusz 12400024
713.-53Sztyber Tomasz 62400024
714.-41Pikora Mariusz 62400024
715.-52Bombik Maciej 00002424
716.-52Gronau Mateusz00002424
717.-142Dudek Marek 00002424
718.-52Kamas K 00002424
719.+279Lasecki Marcin 00002424
720.-53Giziewski Hubert 00002424
721.-8Wrzosek Bartłomiej 00002424
722.+19Wac Radek 00002424
723.+220Krzemiński Marcin 00002424
724.+111Dalewski Rafał 00002424
725.+374Świtała Artur 00002424
726.+111Malawski Jan 00002424
727.+285Krajewski Tomasz 00002424
728.+431Drągowski Łukasz 00002424
729.-59Bieńkowski Carlo22002123
730.-10Adamczuk Piotr 00002323
731.-56Zięba Marcin 00002323
732.-55Kawka Ryszard 00002323
733.-55Kosy Krzysztof 00002323
734.+348Kalinowska Sandra 00002323
735.-48Krajewski Zbigniew32200022
736.+452Gniazdowski Bartłomiej 32200022
737.-57Kerber Tomasz 32200022
738.-57Iwaniuk Hubert32200022
739.-110Frydrych Małgorzata00002222
740.-57Bartnicki Wiktor 00002222
741.-57Kołodziejczyk Ewa 00002222
742.-30Kowalski Maciej 00002222
743.-20Kopczynski Maciej 00002222
744.+344Wielec Magdalena00002222
745.+89Piechotka Łukasz 00002222
746.+355Białecki Krzysztof 00002222
747.+26Serafin Marcin 32100021
748.-58Szczęśniak Adam32100021
749.+202Mironowicz Igor 17001421
750.-59Tłokiński Mariusz 22100021
751.-144Ziętek Marcin 00002121
752.+151Żak Zuzanna00002121
753.-59Żymańczyk Mariola 00002121
754.-60Kąkol Robert 00002121
755.+78Kamieńska Agata 00002121
756.+34QinHua Michael 00002121
757.+537Ossolinska Marianna 00002121
758.+46Kolasa Monika 00002121
759.-62Chojecki Rafał 12000020
760.-62Duk Adam12000020
761.-62Garganisz Jakub 12000020
762.-62Smyrek PiotrTKKF Wars11505020
763.+567Stanuch Włodzimierz 12000020
764.-58Mora Dariusz 12000020
765.-58Dereń Mariusz 12000020
766.-58Mazek Remigiusz 12000020
767.-146Sypniewski MaciejFrajda Łomianki00020020
768.-59Burzyński Sławomir 00002020
769.-59Kurek W 00002020
770.-59Polit Mateusz 00002020
771.-59Wnorowski Darek 00002020
772.+47Hubski Tomasz 00002020
773.+47Janas Tomasz 00002020
774.+199Chlebuś Grzegorz 00002020
775.+554Kurkowski Konrad 00002020
776.+546Załuska Liliana 00002020
777.-25Giezgała Jakub 21100819
778.+31Olszewski Robert 11001819
779.-247Zewar Arkadiusz 00001919
780.+33Pawełczyk Rafał 00001919
781.+72Furman Anna 00001919
782.-52Owczarek Szymon 00001919
783.+520Błaszczak Iwona 00001919
784.+162Beaupre Iwona 00001919
785.-55Gromek Sebastian 21800018
786.-55Lichocki Krzysztof 22001618
787.-36Nawrocki Wojciech 22001618
788.-56Mackiewicz Piotr 00001818
789.-217Gajewski Cezary 00001818
790.-22Białas Jacek 00001818
791.-245Wojciechowski Paweł 00001818
792.-56Bogdanowicz Bogdan 00001818
793.-56Turek Andrzej 00001818
794.-56Bartnik Grzegorz 00001818
795.-56Chojnacki Cezary 00001818
796.-56Rebajn Grzegorz 00001818
797.-56Kapczyński Mateusz 00001818
798.-54Dabkowski Andrzej 00001818
799.+531Nadjar Lionel 00001818
800.-53Bojar Piotr21700017
801.-53Szendzielarz Bożena 21700017
802.-53Lubowski Krzysztof 21700017
803.-5Wójcik Robert 00001717
804.-173Jankowski Jakub 00001717
805.-52Moraś Sebastian 00001717
806.+279Sarnecki Sebastian 00001717
807.+504Wiśniewski Przemysław 00001717
808.-53Klimczak Jakub 00001717
809.-53Krzywański Łukasz 00001717
810.-53Szulkowski Piotr 00001717
811.-54Domaszewicz Jędrzej Kortland Jabłonna11015016
812.-54Olak Piotr11600016
813.-54Olejniczak Wojciech11600016
814.+46Potępa Jan11600016
815.-55Łukaszyk Wiesław 4800816
816.-54Mróz Paweł 11600016
817.+27Adrjanowski Janek 11600016
818.-54Lipiński Piotr 11600016
819.-54Morawski Dariusz 11600016
820.-54Lis Mateusz11600016
821.-54Kosmacki Andrzej 11600016
822.+508Rajnik Marcin 11600016
823.-38Ruszowski Julian 00001616
824.-55Borucki Wojciech 00001616
825.-55Czopek Dawid 00001616
826.+145Bochenska Kasia 00001616
827.+118Flak Witold 00001616
828.+130Kubik Magdalena 00001616
829.-57Godlewski Piotr 11500015
830.-56Szczepanik Bartłomiej 11500015
831.-56Kadaj Grzegorz 91500015
832.-37Moczulski Rafał 31500015
833.-57Kadaj Ireneusz 31500015
834.-57Bochiński Adam 11500015
835.-57Bogiel Marcin 11500015
836.-57Cezary Smorszczewski 31500015
837.-55Kunicki Marcin Okęcie Tennis Club00015015
838.-55Wójcicki Filip Okęcie Tennis Club00015015
839.-104Jachimek Tomasz 00001515
840.-52Magnuszewski Przemysław 00001515
841.-52Arent Katarzyna 00001515
842.+13Vachew Valeri 00001515
843.+67Tront Mateusz 00001515
844.+311Koszela Anna 00001515
845.+484Rogojski Robert 00001515
846.-54Bielecki Artur 21400014
847.-52Wdowczyk Robert11001314
848.+26Gil Szymon 21400014
849.-130Kłys Zdzisiek00001414
850.-52Nguyen Minh Quoc 00001414
851.-244Richter Damian00001414
852.-53Mrozek J 00001414
853.-53Mituniewicz B 00001414
854.-53Szkopek Daniel 00001414
855.+80Grudziński W 00001414
856.-54Duda Piotr 00001414
857.+147Belowska Anna 00001414
858.+69Gluskin Jack 00001414
859.+447Kurylin Jarek 00001414
860.-54Szmalc Paweł 11300013
861.-19Świtek Jerzy 101000313
862.-54Winogrodzki Aleksander 11300013
863.-53Ługowski Dariusz 00001313
864.-189Czyżewski Tomasz 00001313
865.-53Jesionek Henryk 00001313
866.-52Kowalski Tomasz 00001313
867.-52Kuliński Maciek 00001313
868.-52Jarosz Daniel 00001313
869.-52Głódź Robert 00001313
870.+96Niewiadomski Marek TKKF Wars00001313
871.-51Olszewski Mikołaj 00001313
872.-51Kumor Marcin 00001313
873.-52Zakrzewski Dariusz 00001313
874.+222Skowron-Moszkowicz Grzegorz 00001313
875.+453Bednarz Leszek 00001313
876.+452Dąbrowska Agnieszka 00001313
877.-85Chyla Marek 31200012
878.-55Postowicz Robert 61200012
879.-310Flieger Adam 00001212
880.-54Niewinowska M 00001212
881.-54Gajęcki Piotr 00001212
882.-Panasik M 00001212
883.-Bydowski Paweł 00001212
884.-56Strzelczyk Ziemowit 00001212
885.+425Hilt Elżbieta 00001212
886.-54Młyński Marian 00001212
887.+291Kłos Kacper 21100011
888.-49Citakovic Nikola 21100011
889.-49Zajka Przemek 21100011
890.+137Kowalów Remigiusz 41100011
891.-24Urbański Piotr 21100011
892.+63Kłosowski Marcin 111100011
893.-394Gawrych Mikołaj 11001011
894.-49Wiśniewski Jerzy 41100011
895.+434Postek Arkadiusz21100011
896.+433Romanowski KonradWTS Orzeł10100111
897.-51Urbankowski Jerzy 00001111
898.+431Maliszewski Grzegorz 00001111
899.-51Leśniewski Krzysztof 00001111
900.-51Zieliński Witold 00001111
901.-51Andruszkiewicz Marek 00001111
902.+34Chmielewski Sławomir 00001111
903.-52Rojek Wojtek 00001111
904.-52Hryciuk Rafał 00001111
905.-51Baran Arkadiusz 11000010
906.-51Kuligowski Hubert 11000010
907.-15Zając Krzysztof31000010
908.-51Grotowski Tadeusz WTS Deski11000010
909.-85Kamiński Marcin 2200810
910.+418Krauzowicz Andrzej 11000010
911.-16Skupin Kaja1100910
912.-52Dawidowski Tomasz 11000010
913.-52Włastowski Maciej 11000010
914.-52Bogucki Adrian 11000010
915.-52Raszkiewicz Joanna 11000010
916.-52Boguta Andrzej 11000010
917.-317Dębiec Roman 11000010
918.-75Malik Marcin 11000010
919.-318Kolkowski Rafał 11000010
920.-49Sosnowski Darek 11000010
921.-49Wielechowski Karol11000010
922.-48Dobaczewski Dominik 11000010
923.-48Bakowski Mirosław 11000010
924.-18Sowiński Janusz 1100910
925.-49Eychler Sebastian 11000010
926.-49Czuryszkiewicz Marcin 11000010
927.+401Osman Maksymilian 11000010
928.-50Caruk Michał KT Break00010010
929.-50Guziński Adam KT Break00010010
930.+398Buze Maciej 10100010
931.+397Stech Michał10100010
932.+396Lamamra Franck 10100010
933.+395Gluskin Evgenii 10100010
934.-271Moss Andrzej 00001010
935.-36Żurek Bogdan 00001010
936.+23Majchrzak Piotr 00001010
937.-34Hołówko Wacław 00001010
938.-54Prokopek Sebastian 00001010
939.-54Zdanowicz I 00001010
940.-54Wiese Marcin 00001010
941.-54Brandys Tomasz 00001010
942.+386Makowska Biruta 00001010
943.-55Kozak Jakub 00001010
944.-55Romańczuk Andrzej 00001010
945.+65Kalinowski Mateusz 00001010
946.-55Dela Marek 290009
947.-232Strychalski Artur 390009
948.-81Laskowski Tomasz 390009
949.-52Walasek Michał 290009
950.-189Minkowski Tomasz 290009
951.-53Smałz Karol 290009
952.-27Bielski Łukasz 290009
953.-263Naskręcki Leszek000099
954.-52Chaber Mariusz 000099
955.+35Ostrowski Jakub 000099
956.+7Orlewska Katarzyna 000099
957.+338Kimski Wkoz 000099
958.-53Tajchman Izabela 000099
959.-53Kaczor Michał 000099
960.-52Wiśniewski Tomasz 000099
961.+9Czabańska Katarzyna 000099
962.+102Sobczyk Anna 000099
963.+195Gilewska Katarzyna 000099
964.-53Chudoliński Adam 180008
965.-53Gałecki Jakub 180008
966.-53Zegrodzki Maciej 180008
967.-53Gadomski Krzysiek180008
968.-108Mińkowski Tomasz 180008
969.-53Ambroszewicz Rafał 180008
970.-53Krużeł Ryszard 180008
971.-53Kochański Krzysztof 180008
972.-53Malinowski Przemysław 180008
973.-53Bolek Mariusz 180008
974.-53Hektus Hubert 180008
975.-53Piasecki Paweł 180008
976.-53Dudziak Michał 280008
977.-53Kozłowski Jerzy 110078
978.-53Wiecek Przemysław 180008
979.-246Rusek Marcin 000088
980.-51Trzciński Mirosław 000088
981.-51Żochowski G 000088
982.-51Redkowiak W 000088
983.-51Kolimeczkow Mirosław 000088
984.-51Konopka Stanisław 000088
985.-51Szarowski Zbigniew 000088
986.-49Komański Przemysław 000088
987.-49Stobiński Piotr 000088
988.+340Koszek Michał 000088
989.+311Wichrowski Paweł 000088
990.+141Nowe Jędrzej 000088
991.-52Raczkowski Jacek 000088
992.+7Wojciechowski Marek 000088
993.+8Winiarski Adrian 000088
994.-53Ziemer Christoph 000088
995.+160Konarski Seweryn 000088
996.+12Koćmiel Szymon 000088
997.+331Machnicki Tomasz 000088
998.+330Ono Yoshua 000088
999.-50Rowicka Marzena 170007
1000.-103Cieślukowski Maciej 770007
1001.-49Nieroda Jakub 170007
1002.+326Sikora Tomasz 170007
1003.-47Bigoszewski Albert 170007
1004.-47Szczepaniak Karol 170007
1005.-47Herbst M 000077
1006.-45Zbroński Karol 000077
1007.-45Kotas Mateusz 000077
1008.-18Szymański Janusz 000077
1009.-46Wilczko Karol 000077
1010.-45Gawel Lukasz 000077
1011.+317Szydło Michał 000077
1012.+316Czepiel Łukasz 000077
1013.+278Barska Małgorzata 000077
1014.-47Wojtaszek Aleksandra 000077
1015.-47Kasiński Oskar 000077
1016.-47Krzemień Piotr 000077
1017.-4Orczyk Aneta 000077
1018.-1Stelmach Agata 000077
1019.-1Słowik Bożea 000077
1020.+292Ciszewski Michal 000077
1021.+306Łęska-Badowska Agnieszka 000077
1022.+305Komerska Anna 000077
1023.+43Wasilewski Janusz 660006
1024.-47Pabisiak Zbigniew 260006
1025.-47Frydrych Szymon 360006
1026.+301Górski Krzysztof 360006
1027.+300Skład Robert 000066
1028.-49Daukszewicz Roman Frajda Łomianki000066
1029.-49Heinrich Adam 000066
1030.-312Czuraj Grzegorz 000066
1031.-49Pepel Andrzej 000066
1032.-49Szwałek Tomasz 000066
1033.-132Plichta Leszek 000066
1034.-48Tkaczyk Mateusz 000066
1035.-48Obracaj Henryk 000066
1036.-48Zieliński Fryderyk 000066
1037.-48Wawrzyniak Zdzisław 000066
1038.-46Czichon Przemysław 000066
1039.+44Zaritskiy Igor 000066
1040.+287Szatkiewicz Lucjan 000066
1041.-48Pociej Piotr000066
1042.-48Przywara Zbigniew 000066
1043.-48Szacki Wojciech 000066
1044.+283Saczuk Anna 000066
1045.-45Piórkowski Mariusz 000066
1046.-44Majewicz Michał 000066
1047.-44Karolczak Maciej 000066
1048.+279Li Yi 000066
1049.-43Namyslowska Magdalena 000066
1050.-43Rybiński Paweł 000066
1051.-42Kolasiński Jarosław 000066
1052.-38Izdebski Michal 000066
1053.-34Gąsierkiewicz Piotr 000066
1054.+273Kozłowska Hanna 000066
1055.+272Naumowicz Piotr 000066
1056.+271Makarski Darek 000066
1057.+270Żandarowska Magda 000066
1058.+269Krawczyńska Małgorzata 000066
1059.+268Majchrzak Katarzyna 000066
1060.-40Jesionek Mariusz TKKF Olszynka150005
1061.-40Makaruk Jarosław 150005
1062.-40Myrcha Sławek 150005
1063.-40Borowski Fabian 150005
1064.-40Mencina Piotr Warszawianka150005
1065.-40Mikucki Bogdan150005
1066.-36Światowski Mariusz 150005
1067.+4Lewandowski Paweł 550005
1068.-37Dembowski Marek 150005
1069.-37Podleśny MichałOkęcie Tennis Club000505
1070.-37Grzys Jakub WKT Mera000505
1071.-36Morawski AndrzejKT Break000505
1072.-36Peszke Robert ATZ TenisPoint000505
1073.+254Sosnowski Piotr Spójnia Górna000505
1074.-35Pikulicki Maciej 000055
1075.-35Ramotowski Bartek 000055
1076.-35Domeracki Sebastian 000055
1077.-35Lazou Rafal 000055
1078.-35Patyk Jarek 000055
1079.-35Florczyk Rafał 000055
1080.+247Derecka Anna 000055
1081.+246Grosz Julita 000055
1082.-24Sobstyl Ines 000055
1083.-38Momot Andrzej 000055
1084.-38Rałowicz Robert 000055
1085.-38Dałek Małgorzata 000055
1086.+70Nowak Natalia 000055
1087.+240Strutyńska Aneta 000055
1088.-113Sikorski Maciej440004
1089.-17Gorczyński Artur 440004
1090.-109Babiarz Przemysław 000044
1091.-40Pikulski Kazimierz 000044
1092.-40Klimkiewicz Maciej 000044
1093.-40Wilczyńska Elżbieta 000044
1094.-40Strus Piotr 000044
1095.-40Bujan Maciej 000044
1096.-40Piotrowski Jan 000044
1097.-40Burzyński Jakub 000044
1098.+229Piwowarek Mariusz 000044
1099.-40Abramczyk Tomasz 000044
1100.-40Bednarczyk Wioleta 000044
1101.-40Szustak Maciej 000044
1102.-40Ptasiński Wiktor 000044
1103.-40Cegłowski Przemysław 000044
1104.+223Turosieńska Agnieszka 000044
1105.+222Lis Paweł 000044
1106.+221Świtalski Michał 000044
1107.-40Bodarski Marcin 330003
1108.-40Dąbrowski Oskar330003
1109.-215Szwoch Władysław 330003
1110.+3Nemetullaiev Rustem330003
1111.-42Sawicki Mikołaj 330003
1112.-42Misiorek Piotr 330003
1113.+15Dziadosz Krzysztof 330003
1114.+15Słaniewski Igor 330003
1115.+159Diaz Andre 330003
1116.-43Zatrybowski Adam 000033
1117.-43Zagożdżon Damian 000033
1118.-43Słomka Adam 000033
1119.-70Sikorski Robert 000033
1120.-135Chacia Łukasz 000033
1121.-42Orlewski Jan 000033
1122.-42Rumyantsov Dymytry 000033
1123.-42Pyszkowski Jarosław 000033
1124.-42Prasek Julian 000033
1125.-40Morawski Maciej 000033
1126.+201Kacprzak Jerzy 000033
1127.-41Bendor Patryk 000033
1128.-41Gralewski Dariusz 000033
1129.-40Supronowicz Patrycja 000033
1130.-40Minks Gawein 000033
1131.-40Pietkun Krzysztof 000033
1132.-40Słowikowska-Jaworowska Karolina 000033
1133.-40Bojarski Marcin 000033
1134.-40Szafran Kacper 000033
1135.-40Karwowski- Adam 000033
1136.-40Podbielski Krzysztof 000033
1137.+165Niwiński Bartosz 000033
1138.+189Siejk Ewa 000033
1139.-74Piątek Paweł 220002
1140.-39Wróblewska Zuzanna 220002
1141.-39Zielonka Jan 220002
1142.-552Górzyński Grzegorz 220002
1143.-248Kłos Kamil220002
1144.-40Neumann de Spallart Joanna 220002
1145.-40Bartoszek Kamil 220002
1146.+41Kornet Magdalena 220002
1147.-196Rysztof Wojciech 220002
1148.-41Kowalewski Tomasz 220002
1149.+43Markowski Piotr 220002
1150.-42Jastrzębski Artur 220002
1151.-41Lenard Krzysztof220002
1152.+44Rydzewski Zbigniew 110012
1153.+44Koźluk Patrycja 220002
1154.-43Pawłowski Marcin 220002
1155.-43Nowak Andrzej 220002
1156.-42Pohorecki Bartłomiej 220002
1157.-37Chrobok Sylwia 110012
1158.-37Wróbel Filip 220002
1159.+66Grzelka Sławomir 220002
1160.-38Gałczyński Aleksander 220002
1161.-38Malinowski Piotr 220002
1162.-37Skurowski Michał 220002
1163.-37Kadłubowski Mateusz 220002
1164.+89Szelągowski Michał 220002
1165.-38Lemieszewski Władysław 220002
1166.+98Sykus Przemysław 220002
1167.+103Siermiński Michał 220002
1168.+103Mank Marek 220002
1169.-39Szerzeński Konrad 220002
1170.+157Urbanek Robert 220002
1171.-40Dąbrowski Maciej 000022
1172.-96Twarowski Rafał 000022
1173.-38Pniewski Łukasz 000022
1174.-124Kempa Michał 000022
1175.-36Borucki Kacper 000022
1176.-36Rzeszotarski T 000022
1177.-36Dziekiewicz M 000022
1178.-36Madej Bartek 000022
1179.-36Zając K 000022
1180.-36Dziubłowski P 000022
1181.-36Wysmyk Michał 000022
1182.-36Ciubak Artur 000022
1183.-36Skrzypecki Janusz 000022
1184.-36Zdunek M 000022
1185.-36Chychłowski Robert 000022
1186.-37Jakowlew- Przemysław 000022
1187.-37Białecki Daniel 000022
1188.-37Gondzio Tomasz 000022
1189.-37Kuliński Maciej 000022
1190.+108Wiszniewski Paweł 000022
1191.+116Cieliczko Magda 000022
1192.+118Sobieszek Małgorzata 000022
1193.-34Chojnowski Robert 110001
1194.-33Gierulski Mikołaj 110001
1195.-469Kłaczkow Tomasz 110001
1196.-34Konieczny Szczepan 110001
1197.-34Łuczak Andrzej 110001
1198.-33Sikora Sylwester 110001
1199.-33Sobczak Mateusz Frajda Łomianki110001
1200.-513Sobolewski Piotr110001
1201.+125Szczepaniak RobertSpójnia Dolna110001
1202.-35Szymoński Maciej 110001
1203.-34Żółcik Karol 110001
1204.-367Maszner Patryk110001
1205.-34Żerański Arkadiusz 110001
1206.-34Gawroński Jacek110001
1207.-34Czyżewski Bartosz 110001
1208.-34Kwass Stefan 110001
1209.-34Dembele Robert 110001
1210.-34Przybysz Marek 110001
1211.+115Jastrzębski Michał 110001
1212.-110Ptak Magda110001
1213.+113Król Anna110001
1214.-36Mikietyński Grzegorz 110001
1215.+111Jastrzebski Artur 110001
1216.-241Kowalski Dariusz 110001
1217.-38Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 110001
1218.-38Rumińska Zofia 110001
1219.-38Korczak Marta 110001
1220.-38Klimas Dominika 110001
1221.-38Samsel Robert 110001
1222.-38Szlajnda Dawid 110001
1223.-118Kowalska Małgorzata110001
1224.-35Kozłowska Beata 110001
1225.-117Gołaszewski Filip 110001
1226.-34Rogala Sławomir 110001
1227.-34Tomalak Marek 110001
1228.-34Stębnicki Bartosz 110001
1229.+97Sabała Hubert 110001
1230.+96Pociecha Karolina 110001
1231.-33Kamiński Kamilian 110001
1232.-33Wyszyński Darek 110001
1233.-31Łysakowski Bartłomiej 110001
1234.-31Wysocki Eugeniusz 110001
1235.-30Pawłowski Tomasz 110001
1236.-29Trębicki Jerzy 110001
1237.-29Więckiewicz Robert 110001
1238.-122Majczyna Basia 110001
1239.-122Bandurski Kuba 110001
1240.-122Karłowski Aleksander 110001
1241.-24Gożdzikowski Rafał 110001
1242.-24Karbowski Adam 110001
1243.-24Mućka Rafał 110001
1244.-24Bogucki Bartłomiej 110001
1245.-24Kuhn Jan 110001
1246.-24Lewandowski Cezary 110001
1247.-22Wożniak Marcin 110001
1248.-22Odziej Rafał 110001
1249.-22Goszczyński Dariusz 110001
1250.-22Trudnos Krzysztof 110001
1251.-22Stasiak Przemysław 110001
1252.-22Dobaczewski Waldemar 110001
1253.-22Mulak Jerzy 110001
1254.-22Coleman Andrew 110001
1255.-22Wojtowicz Jan 110001
1256.-22Bojarzcuk Marta 110001
1257.-22Zawadowski Andrzej 110001
1258.-22Okrutny Marek 110001
1259.-22Lipiński Paweł 110001
1260.-22Procki Jr. Kacper 110001
1261.-22Markuszewski Jakub 110001
1262.-22Brudniak Marek 110001
1263.-22Mai Marcin 110001
1264.-22Ciubiak Artur 110001
1265.-22Bezulski Ernest 110001
1266.-22Iwanowicz Michał 110001
1267.-22Parys Marek 110001
1268.-22Chylewski Maciej 110001
1269.-22Jabłoński Bolesław 110001
1270.+56Kaleta Agnieszka 110001
1271.-23Chiniewicz Martin 110001
1272.-23Filipowicz Robert 110001
1273.-23Gierliński Michał 110001
1274.-23Sulej Michał 110001
1275.-22Gniazdowski Robert 110001
1276.-22Józefiak Marek 110001
1277.-22Białożyt Wojciech 110001
1278.-22Górski Konrad 110001
1279.-22Żukowski Bartosz 110001
1280.-22Kowalski Hubert 110001
1281.-22Strzelecki Radosław 110001
1282.-22Sobkowicz Andrzej110001
1283.-22Halendowicz Paweł 110001
1284.-22Bednarski Mateusz 110001
1285.-21Gołaszewski Marek 110001
1286.-21Borowski Michał 110001
1287.-21Kulczyński Maciej 110001
1288.-21Kośmider Wiktor 110001
1289.-21Flaga Andrzej 110001
1290.-19Bednarczyk Dariusz 110001
1291.-19Gaweł Bartłomiej 110001
1292.-18Sutkowski K 110001
1293.+33Kądziołka Michał 110001
1294.+32Grzelka Piotr 110001
1295.+31Godlewski Krzysztof 110001
1296.+30Kasiński Hubert110001
1297.+29Sożyński Wojciech 000011
1298.-167Pluta Krzysztof 000011
1299.-22Przedpełska Agata 000011
1300.-165Kołecki Dariusz 000011
1301.-517Jaworski Łukasz 000011
1302.-621Styba Sebastian 000011
1303.-166Pazinski Tomasz 000011
1304.-24Mikuczyński Jan 000011
1305.-24Knypiński Grzegorz 000011
1306.-24Zatorski Maciek 000011
1307.-24Masłowski Dariusz 000011
1308.-24Koper Piotr 000011
1309.-24Osowski Paweł 000011
1310.-24Kuśnierz Anna 000011
1311.-24Boczar Andrzej 000011
1312.-24Woźniak Tomasz 000011
1313.+13Wlazło Justyna 000011
1314.+12Czyżo Sebastian 000011
1315.-26Fąfara Rafał 000011
1316.+10Wójcik Piotr 000011
1317.-26Malocco Monika 000011
1318.-26Jankowski Michał 000011
1319.-26Janas- Tomasz 000011
1320.-26Powirtowski Tomasz 000011
1321.-26Kuźmiak Robert 000011
1322.-25Sykulak Lidia 000011
1323.-21Wach Miłosława 000011
1324.-21Gruba Marcin 000011
1325.-20Koenig Regina 000011
1326.-20Cieliczko Maciej 000011
1327.-19Rusinek Bartłomiej 000011
1328.-2Chodkiewicz Paulina 000011
1329.-3Drzał Jakub 000011
1330.-4Draus Przemek 000011
1331.-5Davies Matt 000011
1332.-6Gacek Marcin 000011
1333.-7Drzewiecka Małgorzata 000011