Grand Prix Warszawy w tenisie ziemnym
Strona główna » Open » Ranking

Ranking bieżący

Ostatnia aktualizacja
6 dni temu
o godz. 23:15
L.p. +/- Imię i nazwisko Klub Turnieje Punkty
15 t.
Punkty
Super Seria
Punkty
liga
Punkty
Challenge
Suma punktów
1.+1Paliński RafałStrefatenisa.com.pl141636440703052451
2.+1Niedziela Artur3321297002072406
3.-2Cyrański ŁukaszTKKF Olszynka (K) 1015743201302782302
4.+1Majda HubertWTS Orzeł2614799001911760
5.-1Wrzesień LeszekOkęcie Tennis Club15119428002481722
6.-Ferenc Piotr 3311035004091562
7.+1Gawędzki Radosław 317656004671292
8.+4Nowak WojciechSpójnia Dolna76651401502811236
9.+1Kaczmarczyk ŁukaszFrajda Łomianki (K) 3110463001491225
10.-1Słowiński JakubTKKF Olszynka74373001502691156
11.-Wójcik Tomasz196005004681118
12.-5Pietrasiak Karol Strefatenisa.com.pl1185611040101016
13.+4Zdeb Adam409206400984
14.-1Stajszczak Karol 229020065967
15.-Markowski Jakub8952000952
16.-Brzusek WłodzimierzECT Mysiadło258558400939
17.+1Jankowski Karol36647500153850
18.-4Sokołowski Tomasz 1162316600789
19.+2Stosio Michał347521000762
20.-1Żebrowski Marcin11747000747
21.+1Zychowicz Andrzej 16588100143741
22.+1Kałużny Adam 2057000170740
23.+1Górka OskarWarszawianka3140015305721
24.+9Górka IreneuszWarszawianka63861300194710
25.-5Rosiak Marek 176258400709
26.-Krajewski Zbigniew196470059706
27.+23Moczek Tomasz Spójnia Dolna22570155283695
28.+1Popławski Mariusz10438500200688
29.+7Kojecki Michał Okęcie Tennis Club12646000646
30.+2Sikora Maciej296281000638
31.-1Kurek Karol165870040627
32.-5Marciniak Łukasz3248100139620
33.-8Shahidipour Mehrdad11456124028608
34.+10Jednacz Dariusz135250070595
35.-4Malendowicz Paweł 633900230569
36.+2Niewiadomski Michał 1435200214566
37.-2Lipiński MarekStrefatenisa.com.pl (K) 110000464564
38.-1Hys Bartek 58200461543
39.+3Kizler Tomasz17541000541
40.+5Lewandowski DariuszWKT Mera11349500137536
41.-2Gumuliński JakubWKT Mera114850300515
42.-1Piekarski Adam 30502000502
43.-9Szałowski Tomasz 1428500208493
44.+3Kurek Michał 4456000456
45.+3Latos Dominik 1331900132451
46.+6Płatos MichałSpójnia Dolna3602000184444
47.-1Wysocki Robert20437000437
48.+1Węglarz JacekWKT Mera11183100242435
49.+2Sander Mirosław 16428000428
50.-7Barwikowski MarcinKortland Jabłonna (K) 732480100414
51.+11Sylwestrzak Adam 17000343413
52.+31Zbyrasz Krzysztof38900316405
53.+4Dębski Maciej 412400279403
54.+1Kriese Jacek 2528800114402
55.-15Olszewski Bartosz 933730031398
56.+92Wrzyszcz Szymon423100162393
57.-1Piekarski Paweł20389000389
58.+6Szajna JanuszOkęcie Tennis Club7249100126385
59.-Sadowski Patryk25200332384
60.+1Kłos Tomasz 427300320377
61.+39Galik Łukasz 6183500138371
62.+3Praszałek Jacek 21700346363
63.-Ryński KrzysztofTKKF Olszynka59400259353
64.-10Kilijański RafałECT Mysiadło52925050347
65.+4Zgliński KrzysztofWKT Mera612300222345
66.+5Kamiński Damian 35200288340
67.-14Laskowski Robert620913000339
68.-8Kiełbasa KrystianFrajda Łomianki5663040201337
69.+3Dzwonkowski Paweł 0000336336
70.-4Rozłucki Grzegorz 11600319335
71.+19Mokrzycki Piotr56800267335
72.+2Mroczek Andrzej16334000334
73.-15Czerniszewski JacekWKT Mera (K) 32420090332
74.+2Sitarz RafałKortland Jabłonna43110200331
75.-Hlubiński Radosław Okęcie Tennis Club108060179319
76.+9Kitliński Maciek20300288318
77.+16Soroka Piotr1417400140314
78.-Kowalski Piotr 12000292312
79.+3Tomczak Michał5144300137311
80.+7Wesołowski JarosławATZ TenisPoint (K) 12560550311
81.+14Pourmemar Mahdi182813000311
82.+2Sinkiewicz Marek252830027310
83.+5Faliński Adam 6310000310
84.-14Mrówczyński Maurycy72773000307
85.+9Winiecki Robert 19306000306
86.+3Dzikiewicz Piotr217613000306
87.+34Stuchlik Wojciech Kortland Jabłonna26500235300
88.+25Kołodziejski RafałFrajda Łomianki28500212297
89.-21Świerzbiński WaldemarTKKF Olszynka23200265297
90.-13Wawrzyniak Tomasz Spójnia Dolna37000215285
91.-Kaczmarek TymoteuszKortland Jabłonna719080150285
92.-13Castro Pedro7282000282
93.+5Stańczuk Jakub 222503000280
94.-14Wójcik Anna 2168100199277
95.+4Grygorowicz Krzysztof 23500242277
96.+10Reit Paweł 2900264273
97.-5Witczak Mariusz0000273273
98.-2Maciocha MarcinATZ TenisPoint62225000272
99.-2Słodownik RafałTKKF Wars3140504533268
100.+1Gosik MariuszECT Mysiadło3128130100268
101.+3Szurmiak Karol370100182262
102.+1Heinrich Maciej320100227257
103.-22Tauzowski Tomasz1555100191256
104.+3Balcerowski Tomasz 0000256256
105.-3Słodownik Cezary 35000199249
106.+91Frankowska Małgorzata0000249249
107.+4Być M 0000248248
108.+51Szymański Dominik 0000248248
109.+2Oratowski MarekECT Mysiadło11760700246
110.-Wojciechowski Rafael552300161243
111.+73Mróz Sławomir ECT Mysiadło4242000242
112.+25Franas Tomasz 41300219232
113.-1Grotowski T 0000231231
114.-9Okulczyk Michał 64400186230
115.-Gajewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl11300209222
116.+12Borzyszkowska Maria 0000220220
117.+32Pietrzak Piotr 46400152216
118.-45Boniecki Jan151981700215
119.+35Dejneka Mariusz1110600108214
120.+79Adamus Paweł 11000203213
121.+12Marsz Tomasz3210000210
122.-3Paluchowski Maciej1100208209
123.+3Kotulska Magda0000209209
124.+5Klepuszewski Artur11300195208
125.+2Kwiatkowski Jan151981000208
126.-6Bryzek A 0000208208
127.+7Gembarowski Piotr131910016207
128.-14Osiński Mariusz159200114206
129.+6Piotrowski AleksanderKortland Jabłonna21300175206
130.-8Buna Michał 0000206206
131.-8Sarnowski Ludwik 1100204205
132.+26Tokarski Maciej107530098203
133.+10Zakrzewski Mateusz 380100113203
134.+88Szymański Patryk 63000173203
135.+12Jaczewski J 0000203203
136.-5Mincewicz Sławomir1076100115201
137.+52Cieślikowska Agata0000200200
138.+7Kowalczyk Artur 0000198198
139.-14Skiba Adam2200195197
140.-24Sadowski Grzegorz 21100186197
141.+71Danilczyk Andrzej15195000195
142.-12Batorski Stanisław Spójnia Dolna2200191193
143.-4Kamiński Łukasz4960097193
144.-26Jonczyk Wojciech 8192000192
145.+10Leśniewski Michał 22500167192
146.-10Białkowski P 0000192192
147.-1Sułkowski Artur 101160075191
148.-10Czyż Tomasz 0000191191
149.+2Narożny Robert 0000190190
150.-9Wojciechowski Jakub16189000189
151.+2Leśniewski Przemysław Spójnia Górna0001850185
152.+55Król Radosław31250058183
153.-13Zając Norbert0000182182
154.+2Wesoly Wojtek 0000182182
155.+26Mąka Mariusz 0000179179
156.-39Olszówka Mateusz81087000178
157.-7Liepelt ArturOkęcie Tennis Club10300147177
158.-16Lassota Konrad111661000176
159.-27Płaskowicki Piotr 0000176176
160.+124Górkier Maciej TKKF Wars15000123173
161.+3Kwiek Maciej34173000173
162.-5Buze Michał1010410058172
163.+11Karolczak KacperOkęcie Tennis Club (K) 211230300172
164.+5Olak P 0000171171
165.+90Odrowąż Andrzej 0000171171
166.-3Grabiński Adam 20300138168
167.+5Siwek Ireneusz0000168168
168.-2Skorupski Andrzej 0000168168
169.+1Smater M 0000168168
170.-3Czarnecki Maciej 55500112167
171.+73Tomoń Mirosław 0000167167
172.+10Chrzanowski Hubert 0000166166
173.+12Nowak Maciej 1900075165
174.+10Lipiński Mateusz1165000165
175.-Ptasiński Paweł 1100163164
176.+14Michalik MaciejATZ TenisPoint23100133164
177.+1Chmieliński Mariusz 8164000164
178.+39Zientara Adam 0000164164
179.-1Woźniak Michał81333000163
180.-20Wojtanowicz Dariusz 0000163163
181.-69Kokczyński Tymoteusz 8162000162
182.+13Piatkowski Szymon31300130161
183.+42Borissevitch Alex 12161000161
184.-155Kwiecień MichałTKKF Olszynka1160000160
185.-24Marciniak Jacek 22600134160
186.-20Leszczyński Jerzy 0000160160
187.+27Janzen Grzegorz 0000160160
188.+5Jakubowski Tomasz1100158159
189.-27Nguyen Antoniusz 0000159159
190.-37Sterna Wojciech 0000158158
191.-47Rydygier Jan324300102156
192.+3Bartoszewicz Robert 0000155155
193.+22Nowakowska Joanna 11000144154
194.-26Pawluk P 2200152154
195.+15Klimkiewicz Szymon 0000154154
196.+5Samojłowicz Maksymilian 6153000153
197.+31Goździkowski Rafał 12152000152
198.+4Gromaszek Dominik 31400012152
199.+4Ono Yoshua 4650087152
200.+41Zalewski Marek 0000152152
201.-10Paleczny Tymoteusz 0000152152
202.+17Shahidipour Mehrshad612310018151
203.-5Smoczyński Rafał22700123150
204.-31Chmielnicki Tomasz 0000150150
205.+66Łęski Tymoteusz 0000150150
206.+2Sośnicki Maciej 0000149149
207.+2Sochaczewski Marcin171173000147
208.+65Żuchowski Bartosz 0000147147
209.+136Kozłowska Hanna 0000146146
210.-4Święch Michał 2200143145
211.-14Sobolewski P 0000145145
212.+2Janik Przemysław 0000145145
213.-25Kowalczyk Mariusz 11500128143
214.+3Walendowicz Paweł71160027143
215.-44Mańk Maks 12000123143
216.-130Sokołowski Wojciech Spójnia Górna (K) 1480094142
217.-1Żywicki Maciej 21700125142
218.+27Cherka Bartłomiej 0000142142
219.+63Jabłoński Rafał10140000140
220.+108Żołnierczuk Gabriel11000130140
221.-16Bakuła Maciej31700122139
222.+58Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 0000138138
223.+7Osak Adrian 6137000137
224.+11Ogonowski Dominik 0000137137
225.-Rodek Dariusz 0000137137
226.+25Koguc Piotr 0000136136
227.-31Sewerynik J 0000135135
228.+134Adrianowski Janek 7134000134
229.+4Wysocki MaciejKT Break0000134134
230.-10Grabowski P 0000134134
231.+3Tyniec Paweł 8835000133
232.+31Kulikowski Michał21100122133
233.+69Szczepaniak Justyna0000133133
234.-29Stajniak Adam 0000133133
235.+3Słomski MichałATZ TenisPoint1132000132
236.+7Kania Mirosław 0000132132
237.+7Grodzki Andrzej 0000132132
238.+22Barlik Artur25131000131
239.-3Boniec Krzysztof 0000131131
240.-2Buczyński Olgierd171191000129
241.-15Bieńkowski P 0000129129
242.+19Kowalczyk Natalia 6440084128
243.+138Załuska Liliana 0000128128
244.-58Kriese Sylwester 191171000127
245.+172Piórkowska Zofia 1500077127
246.-25Chojnowski R 0000127127
247.-71Pieniążek Marcin 0000127127
248.+1Gosik Mateusz 4963000126
249.+86Movchan Alex51400111125
250.+43Gonet Sebastian 0000125125
251.+39Malawski Jan0000125125
252.-64Partyga Aleksander6124000124
253.-Noskowiak Maciej 0000124124
254.+34Pytel Cezary 0000124124
255.+7Paszkowski Adam 0000124124
256.+8Biernacki Jerzy 0000124124
257.+8Podkowiak Michał1240099123
258.-31Uryga Jacek 0000123123
259.-9Pietruczuk Krzysztof 0000122122
260.-1Rapkiewicz Maciej1500115120
261.+5Wrzesiński Jacek 0000120120
262.-30Makaruk J 0000120120
263.+5Szczerbiński Cezary 0000120120
264.+6Tarasiuk Piotr 0000119119
265.-72Tylicki Marek 1100117118
266.+61Tajchman Andrzej2080038118
267.-19Pacholczyk Piotr 0000118118
268.+10Kamecki Rafał 0000118118
269.-11Matuszak Tomasz 0000118118
270.+184Prokop Katarzyna 1500067117
271.-17Wójcicki Andrzej 0000117117
272.+148Bogiel Marcin 3170099116
273.+16Dentkowski Jacek 14970018115
274.-62Kowalski P 0000115115
275.-34Suligowski Marcin 0000115115
276.-3Żołądek Michal 0000115115
277.-45Grabowiec Artur 0000114114
278.+9Wiktorowicz Marcin 0000114114
279.+99Dalewska Ewa 0000114114
280.-60Pawlak Piotr WKT Mera0003578113
281.-101Jonczyk Radosław4112000112
282.-34Skrzek Andrzej0000112112
283.-1Szerszeński Konrad 24110000110
284.+126Groblewski Jan3120098110
285.+36Kwasiborski Piotr 0000110110
286.+15Sokołowski Adam 0000110110
287.+7Pakosz Janusz 0000110110
288.+74Świt1 Małgorzata 0000110110
289.-49Suszek Robert 7108000108
290.+435Terreno Simone 3108000108
291.+5Jodkowski Mariusz Strefatenisa.com.pl0003078108
292.-6Roszkowski Marek 0000108108
293.-46Bachleda Ksiedzularz Janusz 0000108108
294.+4Kopczynski Maciej 0000108108
295.-42Campos Nicolas 2110096107
296.+26Kalinowski Rafał 0000107107
297.-27Piekut Paweł 0000107107
298.-23Urbański Włodzimierz 0000106106
299.+91Wojdak Dariusz 0000106106
300.+10Osiecki Andrzej 1160089105
301.+5Klimkowski Rafal 0000105105
302.+15Kuich Arkadiusz 0000105105
303.+52Nowakowski Janusz 1100103104
304.-2Milczarski Karol 0000104104
305.+11Prończuk Roman 0000104104
306.+67Księżopolski Karol 0000104104
307.-84Jesionek M 0000103103
308.+2Węgrzynowicz Dariusz 0000103103
309.-15Jakubowicz Jacek2200100102
310.-14Maicki M 0000102102
311.+2Rzeźnik Tomasz 0000102102
312.+49Zientara Piotr 0000102102
313.-6Lipa JacekWKT Mera1100100101
314.-47Mańk Marek 0000101101
315.-58Maćkowiak Tomasz 0000101101
316.+102Chrzanowska Hubert 0000101101
317.+5Piber Wiktor 0000101101
318.-31Herman Marcin 2110089100
319.+27Maj Tomasz 1100090100
320.+4Jażdrzyk Dariusz 0000100100
321.-65Cichosz Michał 0000100100
322.+8Galecki Jakub 0000100100
323.+235Kozłowski Artur0000100100
324.-10Łuniewski K 0000100100
325.+117Sobstyl Ines 0000100100
326.+18Steier Magdalena 0000100100
327.-25Ganeczko Piotr 99900099
328.-3Kabulski RafałSpójnia Górna264305099
329.+24Ostrowski Tomasz 00009999
330.+54Kowalczyk1 Artur 00009999
331.-5Lasecki Marcin 00009999
332.-28Stefaniak Krzysztof 00009898
333.+69Boguszewicz Monika 00009898
334.+78Krajczyński Piotr 00009898
335.+12Borowy Beata00009797
336.+153Wróblewski Irek 00009797
337.+2Radzki Rafał 00009696
338.-62Wójcik Paweł 00009696
339.+31Popis Jacek 00009696
340.+108Goławski Cezary 00009696
341.-6Makarski Darek 00009696
342.-65Różański Roman Frajda Łomianki49500095
343.-14Daczko Michał 00009595
344.+29Wiśniewski Rafał 00009595
345.-4Brzeszczak Michał Strefatenisa.com.pl00009494
346.-27Dąbrowski Olaf00009494
347.-4Wichrowski P 00009494
348.-69Małczyński Michał 00009494
349.+27Mitura Robert 00009494
350.+212Kimski Wkoz 00009393
351.+97Niewiadomski Marek TKKF Wars00009393
352.-33Pomorski Jacek 00009393
353.+232Kłoda Michał 00009393
354.-1Sosnowski Paweł 00009292
355.-79Grzymała Jan 00009292
356.-4Skórski Piotr79100091
357.+82Osewska Magdalena 00009191
358.+1Smolak Piotr 869002190
359.+1Zajączkowski Jan 29000090
360.+26Kania Marcin 120007090
361.-Jozwik Patryk WKT Mera00090090
362.-25Zygmunt Rafał 11008889
363.-7Grotowski Tadeusz WTS Deski429006089
364.-31Pajek Adam 110007989
365.-74Dudek Łukasz 22008789
366.+2Markut Radomir 11008889
367.-1Kowalski Rafał68800088
368.+55Koczy Aleksander 00008888
369.-26Szleszyński T 00008888
370.+27Kazimierski Bogdan 00008787
371.-39Stanisławski Maciek 00008787
372.+36Zaremba Michał00008787
373.+2Groblewski Kuba326006086
374.-76Borzęcki Patryk 00008686
375.+152Mitura Anna 00008686
376.-Romanowski Artur WTS Orzeł1030451085
377.+44Opiela Tomasz00008585
378.+63Sosak Andrzej 00008585
379.+32Gerstmann Sebastian 00008585
380.+26Kielan Krystian 00008585
381.+172Michta Jakub 00008585
382.+53Grabarczyk Jan 58400084
383.-72Jagielski Maciej48007684
384.+55Ługowski Dariusz 00008484
385.+87Piatek Wojciech 00008484
386.-36Paluch Wojciech 00008484
387.+63Żółtowska Aleksandra 00008484
388.-2Jacobi Iwo 673100083
389.+19Borecka Aleksandra 18007583
390.+5Zaremba Maurycy 116006783
391.+25Piechowski Marcin 00008383
392.+31Linke Piotr 00008383
393.-76Wójcik Arkadiusz 00008383
394.-6Sokół Tomasz 232500082
395.-5Fryc A 00008282
396.+32Jesionek Jarosław 00008282
397.-6Opaliński Mariusz 00008282
398.-6Dmochowski Marcin31800081
399.-91Badurka Katarzyna 11008081
400.-31Mechelewski Christopher 11008081
401.-7Jaszczak Adam 208100081
402.-39Pochwała Piotr 00008181
403.+105Kargol Mieczysław 00008181
404.-36Siąkowski Andrzej 11007980
405.-7Dziura Damian 10800080
406.-7Jasieński Ryszard 00008080
407.-51Roszko Krzysztof 00008080
408.-7Machcewicz Paweł 00008080
409.-32Ostrowski Piotr 00008080
410.-76Barczak Jacek 00008080
411.+82Majchrzak Katarzyna 00008080
412.-9Żelazek Krzysztof 469100079
413.-9Kostrzewa Adam 113006679
414.+68Staśkiewicz Małgorzata 00007979
415.+64Gadomski Krzysiek18007078
416.+150Dębiec Roman 110006878
417.-24Kuta Michał 120005878
418.-70Chojecki R 00007878
419.-70Narożny Mariusz 00007878
420.-49Kwieciński Michał 00007878
421.+69Słodownik1 Cezary 00007878
422.+34Sowa1 Tomasz 00007878
423.-9Tłokiński Mariusz 47700077
424.-112Stańczak Paweł 00007777
425.-Wierzejski Artur 00007676
426.+31Krawczyńska Hanna 00007676
427.+51Duda Katarzyna 00007676
428.+1Gniazdowski Bartek 37500075
429.-65Banaś Mikołaj 11007475
430.-Mikita Maciej107500075
431.+70Kowalczyk1 Beata 00007575
432.+20Sawicki Mikołaj 44007074
433.-142Lis AndrzejSpójnia Dolna00007474
434.+6Kotowicz Kamil 00007474
435.-35Mądry A 00007373
436.-12Juraś Tomasz 00007373
437.+162Gołowicz1 Dariusz 00007373
438.+5Kotfis Andrzej 00007373
439.+12Wysocka Aleksandra 00007373
440.-25Jutrzenka Rafał 00007272
441.+8Stankiewicz Marcin 00007272
442.-85Nowak Tomasz27100071
443.+83Wieczorek Wiesław 11007071
444.+23Dziedzic Adam 221005071
445.+1Gomowski Michał 00007171
446.+39Procki Kacper ECT Mysiadło00007171
447.+97Bombik Maciej 11006970
448.+100Wasilonek1 Bogdan 00007070
449.-36Imielski Robert 116005369
450.+9Rajska Monika 11006869
451.+43Piętowski Ireneusz 319005069
452.+69Marcinkowski Krzysztof 00006969
453.-70Maciąg Krzysztof 00006969
454.+1Sarnecki Sebastian 00006969
455.+47Guzowski Leszek00006969
456.-22Małyszko Sławomir 00006969
457.-83Grela Jarosław 26800068
458.-Krauzowicz Andrzej 36800068
459.-126Cebula Bartłomiej 11006768
460.+28Rosa Janusz 00006868
461.+70Mostowski1 Konrad 00006868
462.+79Bęś1 Paweł 00006868
463.+41Kolasa Monika 00006868
464.-3Felter Mateusz740002767
465.-99Kamiński Andrzej 00006767
466.-4Cholewinski Sławomir 00006767
467.-4Bachnik Piotr Jacek 00006767
468.-3Grzys Kuba 00006767
469.+49Dmowski Krzysztof 00006767
470.+86Maliszewski Grzegorz412005466
471.-3Myrcha Sławomir 11006566
472.-3Dębski Mariusz 00006666
473.-3Kowalski Błażej 00006666
474.-30Kowalczyk Beata 00006666
475.-65Rutkowski Grzegorz 00006666
476.-44Widarski Łukasz 00006666
477.-4Benowski Andrzej 16500065
478.-298Siewiera JakubWKT Mera16005065
479.-5Królak Michał 16500065
480.-5Klimkowski Rafał 46500065
481.+107Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 124004165
482.+6Krzak Marek 11006465
483.-6Pobereszko Łukasz ATZ TenisPoint00065065
484.-6Majewska Ania TSL 00006565
485.+8Tomoń Dariusz 00006565
486.+78Bełdyga Zbigniew 00006565
487.-7Kalinchenkov Vlad 26400064
488.-7Jóźwiak Marek 26400064
489.+48Ostrowski Robert 00006464
490.-54Jabłoński Karol00006464
491.-86Hełminiak Remigiusz 00006464
492.-32Wojdak D 00006464
493.-62Nowak Robert 00006464
494.-49Giezgała Rafał 00006464
495.-69Kruskowski K 00006464
496.+3Jarzębski Jacek 00006464
497.+18Standera Radosław 00006464
498.+21Szymański Bernard126300063
499.+172Maciukiewicz Piotr 125003863
500.+248Gilewska Katarzyna 00006363
501.+21Kalinowski Dariusz 00006262
502.-7Gołębiewski Michał 00006262
503.+21Kulka Janusz 00006262
504.-67Ciemny Sławomir 00006262
505.+5Porczyk Zbigniew 00006262
506.+96Lainer Christian 00006262
507.+570Smolarek Marcin 00006262
508.+20Kruszyński Maciej 18005361
509.-6Osiecki Marcin 00006161
510.+230Zgierski Jakub 00006161
511.+874Siadaczka Marcin 00006161
512.-187Maya Oscar26000060
513.-5Wolniewicz Piotr 11005960
514.-15Drozd Michał 36000060
515.+159Konarska Aleksandra 00006060
516.+115Błaszczak Iwona 00006060
517.-7Gajzler Wojciech 00005959
518.-26Rosiński Dariusz 00005959
519.-1Bednarz Leszek 00005959
520.+238Siczek Michał 00005959
521.-8Wardęga Michał 110004858
522.-123Olczak Przemysław 11005758
523.-68Gorgol Dariusz 00005858
524.-39Gorzkiewicz Krystian 00005858
525.-52Czyżak Andrzej 00005858
526.-97Michalski Jarek 00005858
527.-11Krzemiński Marcin 00005858
528.-10Świtała Artur 00005858
529.+41Maj Ada00005757
530.+92Czabański Jacek 00005757
531.+59Niwiński Bartosz 00005757
532.+48Grzybowski Michał 00005757
533.+63Lewandowski Paweł 145600056
534.+14Dej Przemysław 00005656
535.-36Wojtowicz Bartosz 00005656
536.-10Kkossakowski Kajetan 00005656
537.-7Mank Maksymilian 445100055
538.-470Guzek Kamil Spójnia Górna203025055
539.-8Kropiwnicki Piotr Warszawianka00055055
540.+122Bereda Leszek 00005555
541.+86Koszek Michał 00005555
542.+98Makos Michał 00005555
543.+56Gołowicz Marcin 00005555
544.+104Krolak Michal 00005555
545.+120Zadrozny Adrian 00005555
546.-10Bystrek Anna 00005555
547.+57Boryń Agnieszka 00005555
548.-43Czyżycki Krzysztof 11005354
549.-29Żebrowski Hubert 533002154
550.-86Dziedzic Paweł 00005454
551.-17Rokicki Tomasz 00005454
552.+76Czabańska Katarzyna 00005454
553.-3Bochenska Kasia 00005454
554.+465Klukowski Bartosz 00005454
555.-71Kołodziejski Jan 11005253
556.-20Kosakowski Krystian 55300053
557.-19Chacia Rafał 00005353
558.+1Szkopek Daniel 00005353
559.+143Majchrzak Piotr 00005353
560.+80Kurek1 Wojciech 00005353
561.+211Rajtar-Klepuszewska Anna00005353
562.-20Czekała Ewa 00005353
563.-20Czajka Adam 00005353
564.-13Białecki Krzysztof 00005353
565.-13Stelmach Agata 00005353
566.-21Strzeżek Andrzej 195200052
567.-180Zakolski Sławomir 00005252
568.-28Kawka Ryszard 00005252
569.+43Turosieńska Agnieszka 00005252
570.-21Kamieńska Agata 00005252
571.+47Kluczkowska Katarzyna 00005252
572.-18Zawadka KarolOkęcie Tennis Club25100051
573.-18Zaręba Maciej 25100051
574.+39Machnicki Tomasz 415003651
575.-18Michalski Maciej 00005151
576.-143Sulejewski Dariusz 00005151
577.-2Maciejewski Andrzej 00005151
578.-18Kapuściński Mikołaj 00005151
579.-160Głowacki Jakub 00005151
580.+228Si Mati 00005151
581.+71Grzegorzewski Artur 75000050
582.-17Nguyen Hai Tung 15000050
583.-17Duniec Mateusz 15000050
584.+71Gil Szymon 55000050
585.-17Moczek Andrzej 10500050
586.-17Sobolewski Maciej 20500050
587.-16Wrona Michał 00005050
588.-15Węgorek Alfred 00005050
589.+22Nowakowski Roman 00005050
590.-11Drągowski Łukasz 00005050
591.+32Dąbrowska Agnieszka 00005050
592.+764Bienkowski Piotr 00005050
593.-3Piechotka Łukasz 00004949
594.-1Grodecka Ola 00004949
595.-9Ancewicz Kamil14800048
596.+61Olszewski Robert 11004748
597.-10Prolubshchykov Michał 00004848
598.-63Tomczyk J 00004848
599.-74Bogdański Paweł 00004848
600.-11Konstantynowicz Beata 00004848
601.+43Derleta Anna 00004848
602.-10Lesiak Andrzej 00004848
603.+48Swędrowski Mateusz 00004848
604.-102Wojteczek Tomasz 00004747
605.-7Piorun MariuszTKKF Wars (K) 00004747
606.-31Motyczyński Adrian 00004747
607.-8Kuliński Maciek 00004747
608.-269Sikorski Mateusz 34600046
609.+87Opaliński Marcin11004546
610.-2Zawadzki Paweł 00004646
611.-23Bieńkowski K 00004646
612.-1Łukasiewicz Adrian 00004646
613.+92Mazek Remik 00004646
614.+205Śliwczyński Paweł 00004646
615.+107Hyunjun Kim 00004646
616.+775Dmoch Andrzej14500045
617.-491Pelowski Łukasz WTS Orzeł00045045
618.-2Daszkiewicz Szymon Frajda Łomianki00045045
619.-2Adamski Mariusz TKKF Wars00045045
620.-1Gierczuk Lesław 00004545
621.+11Gruchoła Zbigniew 00004545
622.+768Oliinyk Daria14400044
623.+161Sopel Tomasz84400044
624.-3Lamamra Franck 101003444
625.-19Łuczyniec Michał 00004444
626.-3Kowalski Przemysław 333100043
627.+7Skład Robert 00004343
628.-20Nawrath Sebastian 00004343
629.-4Jabłoński Paweł00004343
630.-3Czepiel Łukasz 00004343
631.-118Gazecki Jarosław 00004343
632.+9Hubski Tomasz 00004343
633.-2Zając Krzysztof74200042
634.+159Jonczyk Tadeusz 44200042
635.-3Rzeszowski Kamil 64200042
636.-3Morawski Dariusz 44200042
637.-98Wojtyński Jan 00004242
638.-1Wielogórski Michał 00004242
639.-1Kisłow Ireneusz 00004242
640.+133Saczuk Anna 00004242
641.+25Kurylin Jarek 00004242
642.-11Konarski Seweryn 00004242
643.+18Ossolinska Marianna 00004242
644.+121Stańczyk Jacek 00004242
645.+191Foroncewicz Bartosz 00004242
646.-2Godlewski Grzegorz 24100041
647.-66Kamarowski Grzegorz24100041
648.-1Powierża Antoni 00004141
649.+79Kubisiak Sławomir00004141
650.-117Ogorzałek Tomasz 00004141
651.-74Sadowski Paweł 00004141
652.+171Paśko Marek 00004141
653.-2Cherka Bartek 14000040
654.-Kopańczuk Piotr 24000040
655.+2Bieniek Marietta 14000040
656.+2Caruk Paweł KT Break00040040
657.+2Siczek Radosław WKT Mera00040040
658.+2Bęś Paweł 00004040
659.-84Kowalski Darek 00004040
660.+141Ziemiński Wojciech 00004040
661.+135Styba Sebastian 73600339
662.-321Wittych Piotr 00003939
663.+6Krzemiński Andrzej 00003939
664.-62Król Tomasz 00003939
665.+7Nowaczewska Monika 00003939
666.+35Krajewski Andrzej 00003939
667.+27Partyka Tomasz 2128100038
668.+8Stefaniak Grzegorz Kortland Jabłonna43800038
669.+169Rot Tomasz 11003738
670.-1Zbyrowski Cezary 00003838
671.-6Beszczyński Wiesław 00003838
672.+46Jesionek Henryk 00003838
673.+80Bydowski Paweł 00003838
674.+47Gliwińska Emilia 00003838
675.-3Szyszkowski Tomasz 00003838
676.-208Skwieciński GrzegorzWTS Deski (K) 00003838
677.+8Jaxa-Chamiec Marek 00003838
678.+157Orzeszko Andrzej 00003838
679.+148Majczyna Basia 133700037
680.-193Kostrzewa Artur 11003637
681.-36Nawrocki Wojciech 22003537
682.+32Frydrych Małgorzata00003737
683.-136Żytkiewicz Maciej 00003737
684.-38Deptuła Jerzy 00003737
685.-77Bańkowski Paweł 00003737
686.-123Radomski Paweł 00003737
687.+63Terlecki Maciej 00003737
688.+89Żupański Marek 00003737
689.+228Karol Zawadka 00003737
690.-108Łukasiewicz Maciej 33600036
691.-15Waraksa Piotr 43600036
692.-11Dereń Mariusz 23600036
693.-185Ciułkowski Tomek 00003636
694.-12Bartnik Grzegorz 00003636
695.-18Nowak Natalia 00003636
696.-9Rojek Wojtek 221001435
697.-9Jędrzejewski Tomasz Warszawianka00035035
698.-9Półkośnik Piotr Strefatenisa.com.pl00035035
699.-20Szymański Jacek 00003535
700.+90Nadjar Lionel 00003535
701.+104Gradowski Janusz 00003535
702.+179Kazoń Krzysztof 00003535
703.-10Gorczycki Bartłomiej23400034
704.-2Więckiewicz Robert 11003334
705.-10Wilczko Karol 32700734
706.-9Ciułkowski Paweł 00003434
707.-69Świerzbiński Adam 00003434
708.-10Anusiewicz Maciej 00003434
709.-10Kluj Wojtek 00003434
710.+122Kuciński Robert 00003434
711.+114Pasztelan Adam 00003434
712.-329Ciepłucha Marcin18002533
713.-216Skiendzielewski Szymon 93300033
714.-36Żbikowski Jacek 00003333
715.+55Wichrowski Paweł 00003333
716.+168Szydło Michał 00003333
717.+481Szuba Marek 00003333
718.-52Kabat Jacek 00003333
719.+113Saczuk Piotr TKKF Wars00003333
720.-15Belowska Anna 00003333
721.+409Ratajczak Marek 00003333
722.+14Bashtavy Anton42300032
723.-130Grygrowski Arkadiusz 133200032
724.-18Gryziak Patryk 13200032
725.-18Krukowski Maurycy 13200032
726.-18Pasiorowski Piotr 13200032
727.-18Rosa Jan 13200032
728.-18Matachowski Michał 13200032
729.-17Ostrowski Mariusz 13200032
730.-53Szpak Zbigniew 11003132
731.-18Miasek Dariusz13200032
732.-17Otto Adam 00003232
733.+54Krauze Agnieszka 00003232
734.-98Myrcha S 00003232
735.-44Krakowiak Janek 00003232
736.-18Olszewski Daniel 00003232
737.-18Bednarz Jacek 00003232
738.+147Gwardiak Mariusz 00003232
739.+179Przybyłowski Krzysztof 00003232
740.-18Bąkowski Mirosław 23100031
741.-18Skubalski Adam23100031
742.+51Król Anna11003031
743.+583Piotr Popławski 33100031
744.-20Ciszewski Jacek 23100031
745.+147Dudek Marek 00003131
746.-3Lenkiewicz Andrzej 00003131
747.-20Mazurek Tomasz 00003131
748.+5Trzeciak Ryszard 00003131
749.+81Porębski Karol 00003131
750.-3Gluskin Jack 00003131
751.+52Beaupre Iwona 00003131
752.-22Krajewski Tomasz 00003131
753.+636Pałczyński Jan 13000030
754.-23Paprocki Grzegorz 23000030
755.-23Kłos Kacper 620100030
756.+291Sikora Tomasz 53000030
757.-24Demicki Andrzej 13000030
758.-24Wolny Michał 43000030
759.-24Jędrzejewski Michał Warszawianka00030030
760.-23Głuchowski Zbigniew20300030
761.-23Raciborski PiotrATZ TenisPoint10300030
762.-23Michałowski Aleksander 10300030
763.-47Trzaskoma Adam00003030
764.-147Prasek Gerard 00003030
765.-23Matejko Krzysztof 00003030
766.+77Piwowarek Mariusz 00003030
767.-22Mladen1 Tomin 00003030
768.+49Husarski Wiesław 00003030
769.-23Gruchal Grzegorz 00003030
770.+49Wac Radek 00003030
771.-23Dalewski Rafał 00003030
772.+49Klicka Katarzyna 00003030
773.-23Baranowski Dawid 00002929
774.+41Królik1 Michał 00002929
775.+124Węgrzynowska Martyna 00002929
776.-33Chmielewski Sławomir 00002929
777.-2Mróz Joanna 00002929
778.+85Wciślak Jacek 00002929
779.-25Moss Andrzej 11002728
780.-25Krysik Adam 42800028
781.+324Malinowski Piotr 22800028
782.-120Góralczyk Zbigniew 00002828
783.-26Suskiewicz Marcin 00002828
784.-25Zakaszewski W 00002828
785.-25Niziol Damian 00002828
786.+61Majewicz Michał 00002828
787.-24Kubik Magdalena 00002828
788.+177Dave Krzysztof 00002828
789.-23Piasek Czesław 42700027
790.-51Żurek Michał 00002727
791.-23Łomicz Robert 00002727
792.-22Maguza Zofia 00002727
793.+66Gadaj-Świerżewska Monika 00002727
794.+181Krzymowski Filip 00002727
795.-24Wiśniewski Przemysław 00002727
796.+180Bąkała Anna 00002727
797.-186Szymański Wojciech 00002727
798.-179Sobolewski Marek 22600026
799.-21Carmenati Carlo32600026
800.-21Gniazdowski Franciszek 32600026
801.-20Kozłowski Edward22600026
802.-18Barański Filip 00002626
803.+92Owczarek Szymon 00002626
804.-17Duda Piotr 00002626
805.-506Targowski Filip 00002626
806.-18Sarzyńska Justyna 00002626
807.-17Muszalski Mateusz 00002626
808.-17Wysocki Filip 42500025
809.-99Szczepanowski Jan 32500025
810.-125Korniłow Piotr 22500025
811.-14Sarnecki Tomasz Spójnia Dolna (K) 00025025
812.-123Góra Konrad00002525
813.+77Heinrich Adam 00002525
814.-243Antoniak Dawid00002525
815.-48Czopek Dawid 00002525
816.-17Kusak1 Radek 00002525
817.+126Wojciechowski Jędrzej 00002525
818.+570Niewinowska Monika00002525
819.-146Janiak Michał 00002525
820.+40Tront Mateusz 00002525
821.-18Kalinowska Sandra 00002525
822.+81Raczyński Jacek 00002525
823.+1Białkowski Piotr52400024
824.-18Piasta Mariusz12400024
825.-18Kamiński Marcin 12400024
826.-18Polit Mateusz 22400024
827.-203Michna Patryk 11002324
828.-19Iwaniuk Hubert52400024
829.-19Zakrzewski Dariusz 211001324
830.+558Kusowski Tomasz 12400024
831.-91Deptuła Michał 00002424
832.-19Grudziński M 00002424
833.+64Pawlica Hanna 00002424
834.+51Bieńkowski Janusz 00002424
835.+124Pawlica Wojtek 00002424
836.-138Butkiewicz Jan 00002424
837.-109Górski Michał 00002424
838.-76Wrzosek Bartłomiej 00002424
839.-191Mirtchanow Venci 00002424
840.+104Sykulak Lidia 00002424
841.-22Krawczyńska Małgorzata 00002424
842.-22Kopecki Paweł 00002424
843.+13Sokolik Ewa 00002424
844.+466Siczek Roman 00002424
845.+545Plata Tomasz 00002424
846.-17Kozłowski Jerzy 11002223
847.+543Kukier Szymon 22300023
848.-18Ciechomski Piotr 00002323
849.-4Rola Kamil 00002323
850.-16Rebajn Grzegorz 00002323
851.-16Siejk Ewa 00002323
852.+116Mężyński Jacek 00002323
853.+278Bojara Arek 00002323
854.-174Skorupka Leszek 11002122
855.-17Gniazdowski Bartłomiej 32200022
856.-343Borowiec Dawid11002122
857.-187Dziedzic Kuba 00002222
858.-156Klamczyński M 00002222
859.-Andruszkiewicz Marek 00002222
860.-101Wysocki Cezary 00002222
861.-20Kowalski Maciej 00002222
862.-20Morawski Maciej 00002222
863.-18Wielec Magdalena00002222
864.+104Hordyński Krzysztof 00002222
865.-15Serafin Marcin 32100021
866.-15Sypniewski MaciejFrajda Łomianki11020021
867.-28Pikora Mariusz 32100021
868.-16Wójcik Wojciech 22100021
869.-15Rek Radomir 52100021
870.-15Kotulski Dariusz 00002121
871.+111Babiarz Przemysław 00002121
872.-16Gryz Magdalena 00002121
873.-16Bieńkowski Carlo00002121
874.-117Klimkowski Lech 00002121
875.+68Kwass1 Stefan 00002121
876.+85Krysiak Bartek 00002121
877.-102Kosy Krzysztof 00002121
878.-16QinHua Michael 00002121
879.-16Kurkowski Konrad 00002121
880.-11Klauda Piotr 62000020
881.-11Smyrek PiotrTKKF Wars11505020
882.-11Stanuch Włodzimierz 12000020
883.+506Dąbrowski Maciej12000020
884.-31Gożdzikowski Rafał 12000020
885.-12Giezgała Jakub 21100920
886.-12Mazek Remigiusz 12000020
887.-12Kłos Franek 12000020
888.-12Le Son 12000020
889.-12Wolski Krzysztof12000020
890.-12Kowalski Serge 12000020
891.-12Dzikiewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl101010020
892.-34Żak Zuzanna00002020
893.-53Natański Andrzej 00002020
894.-12Lazou Rafal 00002020
895.-12Wnorowski Darek 00002020
896.-9Żmuda Karol 00002020
897.+2Boguski Radosław 00002020
898.-117Mironowicz Igor 00002020
899.-298Maszkowski Tomasz 00002020
900.-98Vachew Valeri 00002020
901.-12Chlebuś Grzegorz 00002020
902.-103Czyżycka Elżbieta00001919
903.-8Furman Anna 00001919
904.-7Chojnacki Cezary 00001919
905.+130Morawski Janusz 00001919
906.+190Rowicki Mariusz 00001919
907.+86Pociej Piotr00001919
908.-61Ciuraba Szymon 00001919
909.+20Świergalski Tomasz 00001919
910.-7Hryniewicz Zygmunt 00001919
911.+129Grabowski Rafał 00001919
912.+109Kustra Artur 00001919
913.-8Sewerynik Jakub21800018
914.-7Lembas Lubomir 21800018
915.-22Karwowski Adam 00001818
916.-321Sanchez Jean Marc 00001818
917.-6Łepkowski Ireneusz 00001818
918.-6Forinton Stani 00001818
919.+94Kłos Kamil00001818
920.-6Kąkol Robert 00001818
921.-5Dabkowski Andrzej 00001818
922.+96Kamiński Dariusz 00001818
923.-Adrjanowski Janek 21700017
924.-Gorczyński Artur 81700017
925.+11Rajnik Marcin 21700017
926.-1Mrożek Jan 21700017
927.+55Butryn Krzysztof 00001717
928.-20Pawełczyk Rafał 00001717
929.-2Szulkowski Piotr 00001717
930.+15Sobczyk Anna 00001717
931.-126Bachurski Andrzej 11600016
932.-3Domaszewicz Jędrzej Kortland Jabłonna11015016
933.-3Potępa Jan11600016
934.-3Wojciechowski Sławomir 11600016
935.-3Mróz Paweł 11600016
936.-154Leleniewska Marta11600016
937.-3Sulej Michał 21600016
938.-3Wiecek Przemysław 21600016
939.-2Niniewski Grzegorz 21600016
940.-2Szulski Łukasz 11600016
941.-2Matric Matija 11600016
942.-157Piłkowski Sławomir 00001616
943.-3Żurek Bogdan 00001616
944.-22Łojek Piotr 00001616
945.+151Krysiak Wojtek 00001616
946.-Flak Witold 00001616
947.-Godlewski Piotr 11500015
948.+2Sahak Jakub Spójnia Górna11500015
949.+2Giliciński Daniel21500015
950.-29Stosio Mateusz 81500015
951.+2Kłosowski Marcin 171500015
952.+2Kunicki Marcin Okęcie Tennis Club00015015
953.+2Wójcicki Filip Okęcie Tennis Club00015015
954.-143Wnękowski Daniel00001515
955.+1Adamczuk Piotr 00001515
956.+1Zakrzewski Krzysztof 00001515
957.+53Wielądek Marcin 00001515
958.+32Zając Leszek 00001515
959.-1Łomicz Krzysztof 00001515
960.+207Kąkolewski Mateusz 00001515
961.+133Kielak Jan 00001515
962.-Dziedzic Robert 00001515
963.-Koszela Anna 00001515
964.-Rogojski Robert 00001515
965.+40Owczarek Adam 00001414
966.-87Marciniak Damian 00001414
967.-58Bartnicki Wiktor 00001414
968.+6Grzybała Piotr 00001414
969.+9Wach Miłosława 00001414
970.+9Koćmiel Szymon 00001414
971.+9Kalinowski Mateusz 00001414
972.+28Szyp Zdzisław 00001414
973.+415Ewy Joanna 00001414
974.+27Mazurek Michal 00001414
975.+448Krawczyński Piotr 00001414
976.+412Bogucki Michał 11300013
977.-163Bańkowski Piotr 00001313
978.+7Jarosz Daniel 00001313
979.+7Głódź Robert 00001313
980.+7Prasek Julian 00001313
981.+7Gawel Lukasz 00001313
982.+26Zaritskiy Igor 00001313
983.+6Gospodarewicz Krzsztof 00001313
984.+7Biskupski Marcin 00001313
985.+8Brandys Tomasz 00001313
986.+8Hilt Elżbieta 00001313
987.-100Janas Tomasz 00001313
988.+9Li Yi 00001313
989.+9Skowron-Moszkowicz Grzegorz 00001313
990.+9Gacek Marcin 00001313
991.+397Jourdren Vincent 00001313
992.+10Lewitski Sergiey31200012
993.+10Chmielewski Paweł 31200012
994.+35Romanowski KonradWTS Orzeł10100212
995.+9Janczarek Ireneusz 00001212
996.+69Olesiński Michał 00001212
997.+9Samsel R 00001212
998.-57Kowalski Tomasz 00001212
999.+8Strzelczyk Ziemowit 00001212
1000.+9Walendzik Sebastain 00001212
1001.+10Podsiadło Jarosław 00001212
1002.-157Kozłowski Paweł 00001212
1003.+12Namyslowska Magdalena 00001212
1004.+34Sobieszek Małgorzata 00001212
1005.+71Strutyńska Aneta 00001212
1006.+10Mińkowski Marcin 00001212
1007.+11Łoziński Max 00001212
1008.+13Szczęśniak Adam21100011
1009.+14Zajka Przemek 21100011
1010.+15Frydrych Szymon 41100011
1011.+36Czerklewicz Sebastian 71100011
1012.+14Gawrych Mikołaj 11001011
1013.+15Postek Arkadiusz21100011
1014.+17Gajęcki Piotr 00001111
1015.+17Derecka Anna 00001111
1016.+17Helinska Marlena 00001111
1017.+384Mladen Tomin 00001111
1018.+17Nowojski Bartosz 00001111
1019.+17Makowska Biruta 00001111
1020.+180Adamiec Malgorzata 00001111
1021.+197Malicki Marceli 00001111
1022.+19Kuligowski Hubert 11000010
1023.-104Susabowski Piotr 11000010
1024.+19Kanabus Dariusz 11000010
1025.+363Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 11000010
1026.+19Bogucki Adrian 11000010
1027.-122Stosio Mariusz 31000010
1028.+20Malik Marcin 11000010
1029.+103Białożyt Wojciech 1100910
1030.+21Eychler Sebastian 11000010
1031.+21Czuryszkiewicz Marcin 11000010
1032.+21Osman Maksymilian 11000010
1033.+21Kwaśnik Adam11000010
1034.+21Gayny Grzegorz 11000010
1035.+75Dec Damian 3300710
1036.+49Cendrowski Mariusz 31000010
1037.+19Łukasiewicz Jan 11000010
1038.+350Ruta Łukasz 11000010
1039.+349Gałka Rafał 11000010
1040.+17Caruk Michał KT Break00010010
1041.+17Guziński Adam KT Break00010010
1042.+17Buze Maciej 10100010
1043.+17Stech Michał10100010
1044.+17Gluskin Evgenii 10100010
1045.+17Borowski Piotr00001010
1046.+17Madej JuliuszWarszawianka00001010
1047.+22Hołówko Wacław 00001010
1048.+22Prokopek Sebastian 00001010
1049.+22Zdanowicz I 00001010
1050.+163Turanovic Adnan 00001010
1051.+21Brzozowska Anna 00001010
1052.+226Trojanowski Aleksander 00001010
1053.+20Grosz Julita 00001010
1054.-41Żymańczyk Mariola 00001010
1055.-18Winiarski Adrian 00001010
1056.+19Rybiński Paweł 00001010
1057.+144Kondarewicz Michał 00001010
1058.+330Jurczak Paweł 00001010
1059.+311Hebda Ewelina 00001010
1060.+40Łaski Konrad 290009
1061.-38Łukaszyk Wiesław 590009
1062.+18Sabała Hubert 290009
1063.+19Górski Krzysztof 690009
1064.+19Lewandowski Cezary 290009
1065.+20Bielski Łukasz 290009
1066.+323Krupiński Krzysztof 290009
1067.+20Naskręcki Leszek000099
1068.-37Wójcik Robert 000099
1069.+22Ostrowski Jakub 000099
1070.+22Orlewska Katarzyna 000099
1071.+22Żbikowski1 Jacek 000099
1072.+22Wojdak Lidia 000099
1073.-28Skupin Kaja000099
1074.-59Krzywański Łukasz 000099
1075.+23Komerska Anna 000099
1076.+23Fic Grzegorz 000099
1077.+70Baranowska Kinga 000099
1078.+310Szurmiak Kinga 000099
1079.+22Mińkowski Tomasz 180008
1080.-255Szendzielarz Bożena 110078
1081.+22Walasek Michał 180008
1082.+22Wdowczyk Robert110078
1083.+305Bąk Antonina 180008
1084.+25Jobda Maciej 180008
1085.+27Rusek Marcin 000088
1086.+1Ruszowski Julian 000088
1087.+1Białas Jacek 000088
1088.+49Pikulski Kazimierz 000088
1089.-116Grudziński W 000088
1090.+28Stobiński Piotr 000088
1091.+28Szymański Janusz 000088
1092.+28Zdunek M 000088
1093.+28Nowe Jędrzej 000088
1094.+303Czyżo Sebastian 000088
1095.+27Roguski Paweł 000088
1096.+27Pochrzęst Maciej 000088
1097.+27Bartoszewicz Jakub 000088
1098.-337Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata 000088
1099.+26Wojciechowski Marek 000088
1100.-20Rydzewski Zbigniew 000088
1101.+287Gurdziel Małgorzata 000088
1102.+25Łęska-Badowska Agnieszka 000088
1103.+25Sosińska Katarzyna 000088
1104.+44Adamski Jakub 000088
1105.+45Rytel Adam 000088
1106.+282Gawia Jarek 000088
1107.+72Wasilewski Janusz 770007
1108.+280Bielecki Jakub 170007
1109.+279Rowicka Marzena 170007
1110.-8Świtek Jerzy 550027
1111.-87Kowalów Remigiusz 370007
1112.+19Cezary Smorszczewski 170007
1113.+20Borowski Michał 370007
1114.+20Sożyński Wojciech 000077
1115.-1Kaźmierczak Marcin 000077
1116.+22Domeracki Sebastian 000077
1117.+22Zbroński Karol 000077
1118.+22Kotas Mateusz 000077
1119.+22Kossakowski Mikołaj 000077
1120.+22Barska Małgorzata 000077
1121.-195Barej Piotr 000077
1122.+21Orczyk Aneta 000077
1123.+21Słowik Bożea 000077
1124.+21Ciszewski Michal 000077
1125.+22Wyszyński Dariusz 000077
1126.+23Skoniecki Witold 000077
1127.+261Poźniak Michał 260006
1128.+25Bednarski Mateusz 260006
1129.-158Leśniewski Krzysztof 000066
1130.-63Niewinowska M 000066
1131.+27Mituniewicz B 000066
1132.-16Kołodziejczyk Ewa 000066
1133.-65Madej B 000066
1134.+26Obracaj Henryk 000066
1135.+26Zieliński Fryderyk 000066
1136.+26Wawrzyniak Zdzisław 000066
1137.+26Czichon Przemysław 000066
1138.+26Szatkiewicz Lucjan 000066
1139.+26Wojnarski Wiktor 000066
1140.+26Magoś Krystian 000066
1141.+27Andrzej Tomasz 000066
1142.+246Stankiewicz Artur 000066
1143.+245Grabowska Bożena 000066
1144.+244Jabłońska Joanna 000066
1145.+25Kolasiński Jarosław 000066
1146.+25Izdebski Michal 000066
1147.+25Gąsierkiewicz Piotr 000066
1148.+25Naumowicz Piotr 000066
1149.+25Żandarowska Magda 000066
1150.+25Gmyrek Kamil 000066
1151.+25Molenda Adam 000066
1152.+25Markowski Maciej 000066
1153.+235Kudła Radosław 000066
1154.+234Zięba Dawid 000066
1155.+26Mikucki Bogdan150005
1156.+26Markowski Piotr 550005
1157.+26Dembowski Marek 150005
1158.+26Diaz Andre 550005
1159.+26Oleksiak Maciej 150005
1160.+228Borowski Jonasz 150005
1161.+25Klimkowski Leszek TKKF Olszynka000505
1162.+25Podleśny MichałOkęcie Tennis Club000505
1163.+25Grzys Jakub WKT Mera000505
1164.+25Morawski AndrzejKT Break000505
1165.+25Peszke Robert ATZ TenisPoint000505
1166.+25Sosnowski Piotr Spójnia Górna000505
1167.+26Kasiński Oskar 000055
1168.+26Patyk Jarek 000055
1169.+26Florczyk Rafał 000055
1170.+26Krajnik Bartek 000055
1171.-259Tarczyński Norbert 000055
1172.+27Wiszniewski Paweł 000055
1173.+46Orłowski Paweł 000055
1174.+28Carbol Jacek110034
1175.+75Bojar Piotr110034
1176.-207Kerber Tomasz 140004
1177.+27Dziadosz Krzysztof 440004
1178.+46Słaniewski Igor 440004
1179.+26Ramotowski Bartek 000044
1180.-114Harasimowicz T 000044
1181.+25Panasik M 000044
1182.-65Komański Przemysław 000044
1183.+25Strus Piotr 000044
1184.+25Bujan Maciej 000044
1185.+25Piotrowski Jan 000044
1186.+25Burzyński Jakub 000044
1187.+45Kacprzak Jerzy 000044
1188.+24Piotrowska Magdalena 000044
1189.+94Leśniańska Agata 000044
1190.+25Lis Paweł 000044
1191.+25Świtalski Michał 000044
1192.+25Drzewiecka Małgorzata 000044
1193.+49Niemierka Łukasz 000044
1194.-246Mencwel Stanisław Frajda Łomianki110023
1195.+25Szwoch Władysław 330003
1196.+27Ciubak Artur 110023
1197.-147Sowiński Janusz 220013
1198.-280Pelc Adam 000033
1199.+26Tobolski Maciej000033
1200.+28Keane Barry 000033
1201.+66Prachniak Michał 000033
1202.-113Chaber Mariusz 000033
1203.+26Orlewski Jan 000033
1204.+26Rumyantsov Dymytry 000033
1205.+26Pyszkowski Jarosław 000033
1206.+27Skrodzki Paweł 000033
1207.+27Ćwik Łukasz 000033
1208.+27Dębski Konrad 000033
1209.+27Krychowski Konrad 000033
1210.+67Świtalski Łukasz 000033
1211.+26Kwiatkowska Patrycja 000033
1212.+29Łukaszewicz Marcin 000033
1213.+175Rezner Wojciech 000033
1214.+78Mirecki Wojciech 220002
1215.-173Mulak Wiesław 220002
1216.+29Górzyński Grzegorz 220002
1217.+92Tarnas Mateusz220002
1218.+29Jastrzebski Artur 220002
1219.+32Moczulski Rafał 220002
1220.+35Wyszyński Darek 220002
1221.+101Nowak Andrzej 220002
1222.-1Laskowski Tomasz 220002
1223.-1Nemetullaiev Rustem220002
1224.-116Dudziak Michał 220002
1225.+33Szelągowski Michał 220002
1226.+33Lemieszewski Władysław 220002
1227.+33Sykus Przemysław 220002
1228.+33Siermiński Michał 220002
1229.+33Mank Marek 220002
1230.+33Szerzeński Konrad 220002
1231.+33Urbanek Robert 220002
1232.+146Łygan Dawid 220002
1233.+155Wojciechowski Arkadiusz 220002
1234.+149Mackiewicz Piotr 000022
1235.+34Kurek W 000022
1236.+34Konopka Stanisław 000022
1237.+35Wysmyk Michał 000022
1238.+36Chychłowski Robert 000022
1239.+36Błocki Arkadiusz 000022
1240.+36Siudym Marek 000022
1241.+38Wójcik Piotr 000022
1242.+38Minks Gawein 000022
1243.-45Kaczor Michał 000022
1244.-248Olszewski Mikołaj 000022
1245.-5Szafran Kacper 000022
1246.+36Kuliński Maciej 000022
1247.+37Cieliczko Magda 000022
1248.+164Chodkiewicz Paulina 000022
1249.+36Draus Przemek 000022
1250.+36Gabrylewicz Andrzej 000022
1251.+170Gembarzewski Maciej 000022
1252.+35Sobol Anna 000022
1253.+173Mierzejewski Jakub 000022
1254.+173Król Jakub 000022
1255.+133Czorniej Emil 000022
1256.+132Sylwestrzak Sylwia 000022
1257.-8Sienkiewicz Radosław 000022
1258.+32Gierulski Mikołaj 110001
1259.-107Jesionek Mariusz TKKF Olszynka110001
1260.-16Kijak Daniel110001
1261.+30Konieczny Szczepan 110001
1262.+127Kubieniec Witold 110001
1263.+29Łuczak Andrzej 110001
1264.-85Makaruk Jarosław 110001
1265.+124Michalik Andrzej 110001
1266.-113Myrcha Sławek 110001
1267.+27Raptis Tomasz110001
1268.+28Sobczak Mateusz Frajda Łomianki110001
1269.+29Szczepaniak RobertSpójnia Dolna110001
1270.+29Szymoński Maciej 110001
1271.-159Urbankowski Jerzy 110001
1272.-27Wróblewska Zuzanna 110001
1273.+28Chyla Marek 110001
1274.-696Olędzki Paweł110001
1275.+27Czyżewski Bartosz 110001
1276.+27Kwass Stefan 110001
1277.+27Bodarski Marcin 110001
1278.+27Przybysz Marek 110001
1279.+28Jastrzębski Michał 110001
1280.+28Nemling Olaf 110001
1281.-34Neumann de Spallart Joanna 110001
1282.+29Mikietyński Grzegorz 110001
1283.-34Łuczyńska Anna110001
1284.+29Klimas Dominika 110001
1285.+29Szlajnda Dawid 110001
1286.-36Kornet Magdalena 110001
1287.-83Kadaj Grzegorz 110001
1288.+29Kozłowska Beata 110001
1289.-36Jastrzębski Artur 110001
1290.+29Rogala Sławomir 110001
1291.-37Lenard Krzysztof110001
1292.-497Pyk Małgorzata 110001
1293.+27Pociecha Karolina 110001
1294.-39Koźluk Patrycja 110001
1295.+94Rosół Marcin 110001
1296.+25Urbański Piotr 110001
1297.+25Pawłowski Marcin 110001
1298.+26Wysocki Eugeniusz 110001
1299.+26Trębicki Jerzy 110001
1300.-43Kalinchenkov Vald110001
1301.+27Bandurski Kuba 110001
1302.+27Karłowski Aleksander 110001
1303.+28Tomczuk Grzegorz 110001
1304.+29Kuhn Jan 110001
1305.+30Grzelka Sławomir 110001
1306.+30Skurowski Michał 110001
1307.+38Kaleta Agnieszka 110001
1308.-280Wiśniewski Jerzy 110001
1309.+37Chiniewicz Martin 110001
1310.+37Filipowicz Robert 110001
1311.+37Gierliński Michał 110001
1312.+37Gniazdowski Robert 110001
1313.+37Józefiak Marek 110001
1314.+37Górski Konrad 110001
1315.+37Żukowski Bartosz 110001
1316.+37Kowalski Hubert 110001
1317.+37Strzelecki Radosław 110001
1318.+37Sobkowicz Andrzej110001
1319.+37Halendowicz Paweł 110001
1320.+37Gołaszewski Marek 110001
1321.+37Kulczyński Maciej 110001
1322.+67Kumala Krzysztof110001
1323.+36Kośmider Wiktor 110001
1324.+36Flaga Andrzej 110001
1325.+36Bednarczyk Dariusz 110001
1326.+36Gaweł Bartłomiej 110001
1327.+36Sutkowski K 110001
1328.+36Kądziołka Michał 110001
1329.+36Grzelka Piotr 110001
1330.+36Godlewski Krzysztof 110001
1331.+36Kasiński Hubert110001
1332.+36Marek Grzegorz 110001
1333.+36Łopuch Łukasz 110001
1334.+36Milewski sr. Wojciech 110001
1335.+36Kupisiński Krzysztof 110001
1336.+36Kołkowski Rafał 110001
1337.+36Bieńko Gustaw 110001
1338.+36Bieńko Tomasz 110001
1339.+36Osiński Adam 110001
1340.+36Bawila Tadeusz 110001
1341.+36Smoliński Tomasz 110001
1342.+36Żółtowski Marcin 110001
1343.+37Jurczyk Władysław 110001
1344.+37Dolniak Kamil 110001
1345.+37Syszek Robert 110001
1346.+43Osadca Filip110001
1347.+42Pawłowski Sławomir 110001
1348.+41Skwarek Tomasz 110001
1349.+40Paja Borys 110001
1350.+39Trawczyński X 110001
1351.+38Biełanowicz Ewa 110001
1352.+37Biełanowicz Tomasz 110001
1353.+36Podolska Natalia 110001
1354.+35Siergiejuk Monika 110001
1355.+34Daukszewicz Roman Frajda Łomianki000011
1356.+29Czuraj Grzegorz 000011
1357.+29Żardecki Andrzej 000011
1358.+29Przedpełska Agata 000011
1359.+30Pazinski Tomasz 000011
1360.-223Ahmadi Philip 000011
1361.+29Borucki Kacper 000011
1362.-88Skrzypecki Janusz 000011
1363.+30Osowski Paweł 000011
1364.+30Kuśnierz Anna 000011
1365.+30Boczar Andrzej 000011
1366.+30Woźniak Tomasz000011
1367.+30Wlazło Justyna 000011
1368.+31Dziurda Maja 000011
1369.+31Kuźma Łukasz 000011
1370.+31Lutek Dominik 000011
1371.- 000011
1372.+32Olędzka Gabriela 000011
1373.+32Maguza Jan 000011
1374.+32Żak Anna000011
1375.+32Malocco Monika 000011
1376.+32Romańczuk Andrzej 000011
1377.-415Giziewski Hubert 000011
1378.-400Arent Katarzyna 000011
1379.-164Rałowicz Robert 000011
1380.+29Gruba Marcin 000011
1381.+29Koenig Regina 000011
1382.+29Cieliczko Maciej 000011
1383.+29Rusinek Bartłomiej 000011
1384.+30Drzał Jakub 000011
1385.+30Davies Matt 000011
1386.+30Grabowski Hubert 000011
1387.+30Szymelfejnik Tomasz 000011
1388.+30Sitkowska Agata 000011
1389.+30Terlecka Renata 000011
1390.+30Smorszczewski Cezary 000011
1391.+30Dzik Anna 000011
1392.+31Madej Jakub 000011
1393.+32Sapek Paweł 000011
1394.+32Ambroziewicz Agata 000011
1395.+34Marcinkowska Paula 000011
1396.+34Adamczak Paweł 000011