Strona główna » Liga Klubowa 50+ » Tabela i wyniki

Liga Klubowa 50+ sezon 2018/2019

Tabela

lpDrużynaPunktyGrySety
1.Warszawianka 8 12:3 (24-8)
2.Spójnia Dolna 7 11:4 (24-9)
3.WTS DeSki 7 10:10 (22-26)
4.Olszynka Grochowska 6 9:6 (21-14)
5.TC Poland 4 9:11 (19-24)
6.TKKF Wars 3 6:9 (16-18)
7.Chorten Białystok 1 3:17 (9-27)

 

1 kolejka

TC Poland – TKKF Wars 2:3 (4-7)
s50: Paweł Gajewicz - Ireneusz Górka 3/6 2/6
s50: Andrzej Benowski – Leszek Naskręcki 6/7 1/6,
s58: Wojciech Pietrzak - Piotr Olak 6/7 6/4 10:8
d50: Brzusek, Andrzej Merski – Naskręcki, Olak 3/3 krecz Wars
d55: Pietrzak, Żemło - Chris Lainer, Janusz Hentosz 0/6 1/6

WTS DeSki – Olszynka Grochowska 4:1 (8-4)
s50: Artur Klepuszewski - Waldemar Świerzbiński 6/4 4/2 krecz Olszynka
s50: Jarosław Szymaniuk - Robert Chojnowski 7/5 6/2
s58: Tadeusz Grotowski - Ludwik Sarnowski 5/7 6/2 10:6
d50: Piotr Trojanowski, Wojciech Jurek - Artur Mądry, Wojciech Wierzbicki 0/6 4/6
d55: Marek Bauć, Piotr Iwiński - Mariusz Jesionek, Jerzy Leszczyński 4/6 6/4 10:5

Spójnia Dolna – Chorten Białystok 4:1 (9-2)
s50: Michał Kojecki - Andrzej Jeleniewski 6/4 6/3
s50: Tomasz Wawrzyniak - Andrzej Wasiluk 6/2 6/2
s58: Andrzej Lis - Jacek Farbiszewski 6/3 7/5
d50: Krzysztof Samojłowicz, Wawrzyniak - Jacek Farbiszewski, Wasiluk 6/2 6/2
d55: Artur Liepelt, Lis - Jeleniewski, Jacek Klimaszewski 5/7 6/2 9:11

Warszawianka pauza

2 kolejka

WTS DeSki – Spójnia Dolna 0:5 (1-10)
s50: Artur Klepuszewski - Michał Kojecki 1/6 2/6
s50: Krzysztof Doliński - Tomasz Wawrzyniak 2/6 1/6
s58: Tadeusz Grotowski - Stanisław Batorski 1/6 3/6
d50: Piotr Trojanowski, Doliński - Artur Liepelt, Batorski 3/6 1/6
d55: Marek Bauć, Kazimierz Słomian - Krzysztof Samojłowicz, Wawrzyniak 6/4 3/6 8:10

Olszynka Grochowska – TC Poland 4:1 (9-3)
s50: Piotr Raciborski - Andrzej Merski 6/4 6/2
s50: Krzysztof Ryński - Waldemar Żemło 6/3 6/2
s58: Ludwik Sarnowski - Wojciech Pietrzak 6/2 3/6 2:10
d50: Artur Mądry, Raciborski - Władysław Dobrowolski, Andrzej Merski 6/1 6/2
d55: Waldemar Ołdak, Ryński - Pietrzak, Żemło 5/7 6/1 10:3

Warszawianka – Chorten Białystok 5:0 (10-1)
s50: Marek Lubas - Andrzej Jeleniewski 6/1 6/3
s50: Piotr Masiak - Piotr Rusiłowicz 6/3 6/3
s58: Marek Rataszewski - Waldemar Lemański 7/5 3/6 14: 12
d50: Masiak, Piotr Iżyński - Jeleniewski, Klimaszewski 6/3 7/6
d55: Lubas, Rataszewski - Lemański, Andrzej Perkowski 6/2 6/2

TKKF Wars pauza

3 kolejka

TKKF Wars - WTS DeSki 2:3 (6-6)
s50: Leszek Naskrecki - Artur Klepuszewski 4/6 6/3 7:10
s50: Piotr Saczuk - Krzysztof Dolinski 6/3 1/6 2:10
s58: Piotr Olak - Piotr Wojton 6/4 6/3
d50: Maciej Pindelski, Leszek Naskrecki - Piotr Iwiński, Wojciiech Jurek 1/6 6/7(5)
d55: Chris Lainer, Cezary Goławski - Marek Bauć, Kazimierz Słomian 6/2 6/4

Spójnia Dolna – Warszawianka 2:3 (5-6)
s50: Michał Kojecki - Marek Lubas 4/6 0/6
s50: Tomek Wawrzyniak - Piotr Masiak 6/3 2/6 5:10
s58: Stanisław Batorski - Marek Rataszewski 6/2 6/2
d50: Artur Liepelt, Batorski - Lubas, Rataszewski 6/2 6/4
d55: Krzysztof Samojłowicz, Wawrzyniak - Piotr Iżyński, Masiak 5/7 2/6

Chorten Białystok - TC Poland 0:5 (0-10)
s50: Andrzej Jeleniewski - Paweł Gajewicz 4/6 3/6
s50: Piotr Rusiłowicz - Waldemar Żemło 0/6 0/6
s58: Jacek Farbiszewski - Wojciech Pietrzak 1/6 2/6
d50: Jeleniewski, Jacek Klimaszewski - Brzusek, Andrzej Merski 4/6 3/6
d55: Farbiszewski, Rusiłowicz - Pietrzak, Żemło 4/6 3/6

Olszynka Grochowska pauza

4 kolejka

TC Poland – Warszawianka 1:4 (2-8)
s50: Paweł Gajewicz - Marek Lubas 3/6 0/6
s50: Waldemar Żemło - Piotr Masiak 3/6 3/6
s58: Wojciech Pietrzak - Marek Rataszewski 6/7(5) 6/7(8)
d50: Brzusek,Merski - Masiak, Iżyński 6/3 6/0
d55: Pietrzak, Zemło - Lubas, Rataszewski 5/7 4/6

Olszynka Grochowska – TKKF Wars 4:1 (8-3)
s50: Piotr Raciborski - Ireneusz Górka 2/6 3/6
s50: Dariusz Jażdrzyk - Piotr Saczuk 6/2 6/3
s58: Krzysztof Ryński - Piotr Olak 6/0 7/5
d50: Raciborski, Waldemar Świerzbiński - Cezary Goławski, Naskręcki 7/6(3) 6/1
d55: Mariusz Jesionek, Ryński - Chris Lainer, Maciej Pindelski 3/6 6/1 10:7

WTS DeSki – Chorten Białystok 3:2 (7-6)
s50: Jarosław Szymaniuk - Waldemar Lemański 4/6 1/6
s50: Krzysztof Doliński - Zdzisław Mozolewski 6/4 6/2
s58: Tadeusz Grotowski - Jacek Farbiszewski 2/6 7/6(1) 10:7
d50: Piotr Wojton, Doliński - Jacek Klimaszewski, Lemański 7/6(6) 4/6 12:10
d55: Piotr Iwiński, Kazimierz Słomian - Farbiszewski, Mozolewski 6/2 5/7 1:6 krecz Deski

Spójnia Dolna pauza