Strona główna » Liga Seniorów 50+ » Tabela i wyniki

Liga Seniorów GPW 2019/2020

Tabela

lpDrużynaPunktyGrySety
1.Spójnia Dolna 13 20:5 (42-16)
2.Warszawianka 12 18:1 (37-4)
3.Olszynka Grochowska 9 15:10 (36-25)
4.TKKF Wars 6 9:16 (20-36)
5.TC Poland 3 6:13 (15-30)
6.Chorten Białystok 3 8:17 (20-36)
7.AM Tenis 2 3:17 (11-34)

 

1 kolejka

Spójnia Dolna – TC Poland 4:1 (9-2)
s50: Michał Kojecki - Waldemar Żemło 6/4 6/3
s55: Tomasz Wawrzyniak - Paweł Gajewicz 6/0 6/0 w/o
s59: Andrzej Lis - Wojciech Pietrzak 6/4 5/7 3:10
d50: Artur Liepelt, Stanisław Batorski - Włodek Brzusek, Andrzej Merski 6/0 6/0 w/o
d55: Wawrzyniak, Samojłowicz - Żemło, Pietrzak 6/2 6/4

TKKF Wars – Warszawianka 0:5 (0-10)
s50: Leszek Naskręcki - Andrzej Próchnicki 0/6 0/6
s55: Chris Lainer - Marek Lubas 0/6 1/6
s59: Leszek Guzowski - Marek Rataszewski 3/6 4/6
d50: Radek Lutkowski, Janusz Hentosz - Masiak, Rataszewski 4/6 1/6
d55: Naskręcki, Lainer - Lubas, Piotr Iżyński 3/6 4/6

Olszynka Grochowska – Chorten Białystok 3:2 (6-6)
s50: Maciej Dębski - Jacek Czerniszewski 2/6 1/6
s55: Artur Klepuszewski - Jacek Farbiszewski 6/3 6/0
s59: Krzysztof Ryński - Waldemar Lemański 6/1 4/6 10:7
d50: Artur Mądry, Mariusz Jesionek - Czerniszewski, Farbiszewski 4/6 5/7
d55: Ryński, Ludwik Sarnowski - Lemanski, Sławomir Mincewicz 5/7 6/4 10:7

AM Tenis pauza

2 kolejka

Warszawianka – AM Tenis 5:0 (10-1)
s50: Andrzej Próchnicki - Jose Ortega 6/3 6/2
s55: Marek Lubas - Krzysztof Doliński 6/2 6/3
s59: Marek Rataszewski - Tadeusz Grotowski 3/6 6/3 11:9
d50: Lubas, Rataszewski - Piotr Iwiński, Wojciech Jurek 6/1 6/0
d55: Piotr Iżyński, Piotr Masiak - Marek Bauć, Piotr Wojton 6/2 6/4

TKKF Wars - Chorten Białystok 3:2 (6-4)
s50: Piotr Saczuk - Jacek Czerniszewski 3/6 0/6
s55: Chris Lainer - Andrzej Perkowski 6/2 6/4
s59: Leszek Guzowski - Waldemar Lemański 3/6 0/6
d50: Radek Lutkowski, Leszek Naskręcki - Andrzej Jeleniewski, Perkowski 6/3 6/1
d55: Lainer, Cezary Goławski - Sławek Mincewicz, Lemański 6/3 6/4

Olszynka Grochowska – Spójnia Dolna 3:2 (7-5)
s50: Maciej Dębski - Michał Kojecki 6/3 6/7(6) 10:5
s55: Artur Klepuszewski - Tomasz Wawrzyniak 2/6 7/6(8) 7:10
s59: Krzysztof Ryński - Krzysztof Samojłowicz 7/6(5) 6/4
d50: Klepuszewski, Artur Mądry - Stanisław Batorski, Artur Liepelt 3/6 0/6
d55: Mariusz Jesionek, K.Ryński - Samojłowicz, Wawrzyniak 6/2 6/4

TC Poland pauza

3 kolejka

Spójnia Dolna – AM Tenis 5:0 (10-2)
s50: Michał Kojecki - Jose Ortega 2/6 6/3 10:1
s55: Tomasz Wawrzyniak - Piotr Wojton 6/1 6/1
s59: Andrzej Lis - Witold Grunwald 6/2 6/4
d50: Liepelt, Stanisław Batorski - Bauć, Doliński 6/4 6/7 10:5
d55: Wawrzyniak, Samojłowicz 3/6 7/5 10:6

Chorten Białystok – Warszawianka 1:4 (3-9)
s50: Jacek Czerniszewski - Andrzej Próchnicki 5/7 6/0 10:3
s55: Andrzej Wasiluk - Marek Lubas 1/6 0/6
s59: Sławek Mincewicz - Marek Rataszewski 1/6 2/6
d50: Andrzej Jeleniewski, Jacek Klimaszewski - Próchnicki, Lubas 0/6 1/6
d55: Wasiluk, Mincewicz - Piotr Iżyński, Rataszewski 6/4 2/6 7:10

TC Poland – Olszynka Grochowska 3:2 (7-7)
s50: Włodzimierz Brzusek - Tomasz Sokołowski 4/6 6/3 10:7
s55: Paweł Gajewicz - Artur Klepuszewski 2/6 6/3 10:6
s59: Wojciech Pietrzak - Krzysztof Ryński 4/6 6/7
d50: Andrzej Merski, Brzusek - Ludwik Sarnowski, Waldemar Ołdak 6/3 6/7 10:7
d55: Waldemar Żemło, Pietrzak - Mariusz Jesionek, Ryński 6/4 3/6 8:10

TKKF Wars pauza

4 kolejka

Warszawianka – TC Poland 4:0 (8-0)
s50: Aandrzej Próchnicki - Włodzimierz Brzusek 6/1 6/1
s55: Marek Lubas - Andrzej Benowski 6/0 6/0
s59: Marek Rataszewski - Wojciech Pietrzak
d50: Lubas, Piotr Masiak – Brzusek, Andrzej Merski 6/1 7/5
d55: Piotr Iżyński, Rataszewski - Benowski, Majtczak 6/0 6/4

AM Tenis – Chorten Białystok 3:2 (7-4)
s50: Jose Ortega - Andrzej Jeleniewski 2/6, 2/6
s55: Piotr Wojton - Piotr Rusiłowicz 6/4 6/3
s59: Witold Grunwald - Sławomir Mincewicz 6/3 6/2
d50: Piotr Iwiński, Krzysztof Doliński - Jacek Klimaszewski, Jeleniewski 6/2 7/5
d55: Marek Bauć, Zdzisław Wawrzyniak - Andrzej Wasiluk, Mincewicz 1/6 6/3 7:10

TKKF Wars – Olszynka Grochowska 3:2 (6-6)
s50: Piotr Saczuk - Tomasz Sokołowski 0/6 1/6
s55: Leszek Naskręcki - Artur Klepuszewski 6/2 6/4
s59: Piotr Olak - Krzysztof Ryński 1/6 3/6
d50: Radek Lutkowski, Naskręcki - Klepuszewski, Ludwik Sarnowski 2/6 6/2 10:3
d55: Chris Lainer, Cezary Goławski - Mariusz Jesionek, Ryński 4/6 6/2 10:2

Spójnia Dolna pauza

5 kolejka

AM Tenis – Olszynka Grochowska 0:5 (1-10)
s50: Jose Ortega - Tomasz Sokołowski 2/6, 6/7(6)
s55: Tadeusz Grotowski - Artur Klepuszewski 3/6, 4/6
s59: Piotr Wojton - Krzysztof Ryński 3/6, 2/6
d50: Witold Grunwald, Krzysztof Doliński - Mariusz Jesionek, Klepuszewski 2/6, 2/6
d55: Wojciech Jurek, Piotr Iwiński - Artur Mądry, Jerzy Leszczyński 5/7, 6/4, 7:10

Chorten Białystok – Spójnia Dolna 1:4 (3-8)
s50: Jacek Czerniszewski - Michał Kojecki 6/3 6/2
s55: Andrzej Wasiluk - Tomasz Wawrzyniak 2/6 2/6
s59: Waldemar Lemański - Stanisław Batorski 7/5 1/6 3:10
d50: Czerniszewski, Wasiluk - Artur Liepelt, Stanisław Batorski 6/7 6/7
d55: Lemański, Sławomir Mincewicz - Wawrzyniak, Samojłowicz 1/6 4/6

TKKF Wars – TC Poland 3:2 (6-6)
s50: Piotr Saczuk - Włodek Brzusek 4/6 2/6
s55: Leszek Naskręcki - Paweł Gajewicz 6/2 3/6 11:9
s59: Leszek Wnuk - Krzysztof Majtczak 1/6 1/6
d50: Radek Lutkowski, Chris Lainer - Brzusek, Gajewicz 6/3 6/0
d55: Naskręcki, Cezary Goławski - Andrzej Merski, Andrzej Benowski 6/0 2/6 10:5

Warszawianka pauza

6 kolejka

TC Poland – AM Tenis nie rozstrzygnięty, do dokończenia debel 55+
s50: Paweł Gajewicz - Maciej Czerwiński 6/2 6/3
s55: Andrzej Benowski - Krzysztof Doliński 6/4, 4/6, 8:10
s59: Wojciech Pietrzak - Zdzisław Wawrzyniak 6/2 6/0
d50: nie rozegrany
d55: Pietrzak, Źemło - Piotr Iwiński, Marek Bauć 6/2 6/4

Spójnia Dolna – TKKF Wars 5:0 (10-2)
s50: Michał Kojecki - Kris Lainer 6/1 6/1
s55: Tomasz Wawrzyniak - Piotr Saczuk 6/1 4/6 6/1
s59: Stanisław Batorski - Piotr Olak 6/3 6/2
d50: Batorski, Artur Liepelt - Lainer, Leszek Naskręcki 7/6/ 3/6 6/2
d55: Wawrzyniak, Krzysztof Samojłowicz - Saczuk, Janusz Hentosz 6/3 7/5

Olszynka Grochowska – Warszawianka 0:0 (0-0)
s50:
s55:
s59:
d50:
d55:

Chorten Białystok pauza

7 kolejka

AM Tenis – TKKF Wars 0:0 (0-0)
s50:
s55:
s59:
d50:
d55:

Warszawianka – Spójnia Dolna 0:0 (0-0)
s50:
s55:
s59:
d50:
d55:

TC Poland – Chorten Białystok 0:0 (0-0)
s50:
s55:
s59:
d50:
d55:

Olszynka Grochowska pauza