Strona główna » Liga Klubowa Open » Tabela i wyniki

Liga Klubowa Open 2018/2019

Tabela

lpDrużynaPunktyGrySety
1.Spójnia Dolna 19 28:7 (58-20)
2.WKT Mera 17 27:8 (55-19)
3.KT Break 11 20:15 (47-35)
4.Strefatenisa.com.pl 10 17:18 (38-40)
5.ATZ TenisPoint 8 15:20 (33-43)
6.KT Wars 7 10:25 (23-52)
7.Spójnia Górna 6 11:19 (27-42)
8.Korty Macieja 3 7:28 (18-58)

 

1. kolejka

TKKF Wars – ATZ TenisPoint 4:1 (8-3)
s1: Rafał Sitarz - Jarosław Wesołowski 2/6 3/6
s2: Rafał Słodownik- Tymoteusz Kokczyński 6/2 6/1
40: Ireneusz Górka - Robert Peszke 6/4 6/4
d1: Paweł Malendowicz, Marcin Siperek - Adrianowski, Moczeniat 6/3 6/4
d2: Mariusz Piorun, Tymoteusz Kaczmarek - Łukasz Pobereszko, Kokczyński 6/4 4/6 11:9

Spójnia Górna – WKT Mera 0:5 (0-10)
s1: Kamil Guzek - Michał Domański 1/6 2/6
s2: Wojciech Sokołowski - Piotr Laskowski 0/6 0/6
40: Jacek Bernatowicz - Robert Śliwiński 1/6 0/6
d1: Guzek, Bernatowicz - Domański, Śliwiński 1/6 1/6
d2: Sokołowski, - Laskowski, Jakub Słowiński 0/6 3/6

Spójnia Dolna – Korty Macieja 5:0 (10-1)
s1: Tomasz Moczek - Leszek Wrzesień 6/3 6/4
s2 Tomasz Sarnecki - Maciej Pawłowski 6/1 6/3
40: Wojciech Nowak - Wojciech Gałecki 6/2 4/6 10:7
d1: Moczek, Sarnecki - Pawłowski, Wrzesień 6/1 6/2
d2: Andrzej Lis, Nowak - Gałecki, Paweł Tyniec 6/3 6/1

KT Break – Strefatenisa.com.pl 3:2 (8-5)
s1: Paweł Kur - Mario Trnovsky 6/4 6/1
s2: Andrzej Morawski - Rafał Paliński 0/6 6/3 6:10
40: Michał Caruk - Mariusz Gosik 5/7 6/4 11:9
d1: Kur, Morawski - Paliński, Marek Lipiński 6/4 6/2
d2: Michał Caruk, Paweł Caruk - Trnovsky, Gosik 6/2 4/6 6:10

2. kolejka

WKT Mera – TKKF Wars 5:0 (10-0)
s1: Jakub Słowiński - Jakub Sygowski 6/3 7/5
s2: Piotr Laskowski - Rafał Słodownik 6/1 6/1
40: Robert Śliwiński - Sandor Ladanyi 6/0 6/1
d1: Słowiński, Laskowski - Marcin Siperek, Tymoteusz Kaczmarek 6/2 6/1
d2: Michał Domański, Śliwiński - Maciej Sypniewski, Ladanyi 6/2 6/3

Spójnia Dolna – Spójnia Górna 4:1 (8-2)
s1: Tomasz Moczek - Przemysław Leśniewski 2/6 0/1 krecz zaw. Spójni Dolnej
s2: Tomasz Sarnecki - Kamil Guzek 7/5 6/0
40: Wojciech Nowak - Piotr Sosnowski 6/2 6/4
d1: Moczek, Sarnecki - Leśniewski, Wojciech Sokołowski 6/1 6/0
d2: Nowak, Wojciech Stuchlik - Bernatowicz, Guzek 6/1 6/0

ATZ TenisPoint – KT Break 2:3 (4-6)
s1: Marcin Bukowski - Paweł Kur 2/6 5/7
s2: Rafał Kabulski - Andrzej Morawski 6/1 6/2
40: Jarosław Wesołowski - Michal Caruk 6/2 6/4
d1: Adam Chiliński, Marek Łowkis - Paweł Kur, Andrzej Morawski 1/6 2/6
d2: Lukasz Pobereszko, Robert Peszke - Michal Caruk, Kajetan Kossakowski 4/6 4/6

Strefatenisa.com.pl – Korty Macieja 5:0 (10-0)
s1: Rafał Paliński - Leszek Wrzesień 7/5 6/3
s2: Maciej Borkowski - Adam Skiba 6/2 6/1
40: Mariusz Gosik - Wojciech Gałecki 6/1 6/2
d1: Paliński, Michaił Prolubshchykov - Wrzesień, Skiba 6/1 7/6(1)
d2: Gosik, Borkowski - Zbigniew Głuchowski, Gałecki 6/1 6/2

3. kolejka

Spójnia Górna – ATZ TenisPoint 3:2 (7-5)
s1: Przemysław Leśniewski - Jarosław Wesołowski 6:1 6:2
s2: Piotr Sosnowski - Marek Łowkis 2:6 6:4 5:10
40: Piotr Sokołowski - Robert Peszke 2:6 4:6
d1: Leśniewski, Jacek Bernatowicz - Wesołowski, Łowkis 6:4 6:4
d2: Sosnowski, Kamil Guzek - Piotr Raciborski, Łukasz Pobereszko 6:0 6:7 10:5

Spójnia Dolna – Strefatenisa.com.pl 3:2 (6-4)
s1: Tomasz Moczek - Marek Oratowski 6/3 6/1
s2: Wojciech Stuchlik - Rafał Paliński 1/6 4/6
40: Wojciech Nowak - Mariusz Gosik 6/0 7/6(6)
d1: Moczek, Tomasz Sarnecki - Oratowski, Paliński 2/6 1/6
d2: Nowak, Stuchlik - Maciej Borkowski, Gosik 6/1 6/0

Korty Macieja – TKKF Wars 3:2 (6-5)
s1: Leszek Wrzesień - Jakub Sygowski 6/4 7/5
s2: Adam Skiba - Rafał Sitarz 1/6 3/6
40: Wojciech Gałecki - Ireneusz Górka 4/6 4/6
d1: Wrezsień, Zbigniew Głuchowski - Paweł Malendowicz, Adamski 4/6 6/1 10:8
d2: Skiba, Gałecki - Mariusz Piorun, Maciej Sypniewski 6/3 6/3

KT Break – WKT Mera 1:4 (5-8)
s1: Mikolaj Caruk - Michał Domański 4/6 7/5 9:11
s2: Andrzej Morawski - Jakub Słowiński 6/4 1/6 2:10
40: Michał Caruk - Robert Śliwiński 2/6 3/6
d1: Paweł Caruk, Morawski - Piotr Laskowski, Słowiński 4/6 6/3 4:10
d2: Michał Caruk, Mikołaj Caruk - Domański, Robert Śliwiński 6/0 6/0 w/o dla Breaka

4 kolejka

TKKF Wars – Spójnia Górna 4:1 (8-3)
s1: Rafał Sitarz - Wojciech Sokołowski 6/2 6/1
s2: Paweł Malendowicz - Piotr Sosnowski 4/6 4/6
40: Ireneusz Górka - Kamil Guzek 6/3 6/1
d1: Barwikowski, Kaczmarek - W. Sokołowski, Piotr Sokołowski 6/2 6/2
d2: Malendowicz, Górka - Sosnowski, Guzek 2/6 6/1 11:9

ATZ TenisPoint – Spójnia Dolna 1:4 (3-9)
s1: Jarosław Wesołowski - Wojciech Stuchlik 4/6 6/4 10:1
s2: Marek Łowkis - Tomasz Sarnecki 3/6 1/6
40: Robert Peszke - Wojciech Nowak 6/7 5/7
d1: Łukasz Pobereszko, Daniel Moczeniat - Tomasz Sarnecki, Stuchlik 0/6 0/4 krecz TenisPoint
d2: Wesołowski, Łowkis - Nowak, Laskowski 3/6 6/4 7:10

Strefatenisa.com.pl – WKT Mera 3:2 (8-6)
s1: Paweł Dzikiewicz - Michał Domański 6/3 2/6 6:10
s2: Rafał Paliński - Jakub Słowiński 7/5 5/7 7:10
40: Mariusz Gosik - Robert Śliwiński 7/6 6/0
d1: Dzikiewicz, Paliński - Słowiński, Łukasz Cyrański 3/6 6/4 10:8
d2: Gosik, Maciej Borkowski - Domański, Śliwiński 6/3 3/6 10:2

KT Break - Korty Macieja 5:0 (10-1)
s1: Paweł Kur - Leszek Wrzesień 6/0 6/0 w/o
s2: Andrzej Morawski - Wojciech Gałecki 2/6 6/4 10:4
40: Michał Caruk - Paweł Tyniec 6/1 6/2
d1: Kur, Morawski - Wrzesień, Grzys 6/0 6/0 w/o
d2: Michał Caruk, Paweł Caruk - Gałecki, Tyniec 7/6(5) 6/1

5 kolejka

Strefatenisa.com.pl – TKKF Wars 5:0 (10-0)
s1: Marek Oratowski - Paweł Malendowicz 6/3 6/3
s2: Maciej Borkowski - Tymoteusz Kaczmarek 6/0 6/0 w/o
40: Mariusz Gosik - Ireneusz Górka 6/3 6/4
d1: Borkowski, Gosik - Mariusz Piorun, Malendowicz 6/0 6/2
d2: Oratowski, Rafał Paliński - Marcin Barwikowski, Kaczmarek 7/6 6/2

WKT Mera – ATZ TenisPoint 5:0 (10-0)
s1: Michał Domański - Jarosław Wesolowski 6/1 6/3
s2: Piotr Laskowski - Daniel Moczeniat 6/0 6/2
40: Robert Śliwinski - Marek Łowkis 6/2 6/4
d1: Jakub Słowinski, Laskowski- Piotr Raciborski, Adam Chilinski 6/1 7/6(4)
d2: Dawid Olejniczak, Śliwinski - Robert Peszke, Łukasz Pobereszko 6/3 6/1

KT Break – Spójnia Dolna 1:4 (3-9)
s1: Paweł Kur - Tomasz Moczek 7/5 2/6 6:10
s2: Maciej Wysocki - Wociech Stuchlik 0/6 0/6
40: Michał Caruk - Wojciech Nowak 1/6 6/7 (2)
d1: Kur, Andrzej Morawski - Moczek, Tomasz Sarnecki 0/6 6/1 10:2
d2: Michał Caruk, Paweł Caruk - Nowak, Robert Laskowski 4/6 4/6

Korty Macieja - Spójnia Górna 2:3 (6-7)
s1: Leszek Wrzesień - Przemysław Leśniewski 7/6(7) 2/6 5:10
s2: Adam Skiba - Piotr Sokołowski 6/2 6/3
40: Paweł Tyniec - Kamil Guzek 6/2 3/6 10:7
d1: Wrzesień, Skiba - Leśniewski, P.Sokołowski 3/6 4/6
d2: Tyniec, Wojciech Gałecki - Guzek, Wojciech Sokołowski 6/1 6/7 7:10

6 kolejka

TKKF Wars – Spójnia Dolna 0:5 (2-10)
s1: Rafał Słodownik - Tomasz Moczek 1/6 2/6
s2: Paweł Malendowicz - Michał Kwiecień 6/3 4/6 7:10
40: Ireneusz Górka - Wojciech Nowak 2/6 5/7
d1: Marcin Barwikowski, Tymoteusz Kaczmarek - Nowak, Wojciech Stuchlik 6/7 7/6 10:12
d2: Mariusz Piorun, Malendowicz - Kwiecień, Robert Laskowski 4/6 4/6

ATZ TenisPoint – Strefatenisa.com.pl 5:0 (10-1)
s1: Jarosław Wesołowski - Maciej Borkowski 6/0 6/0 wo
s2: Rafał Kabulski - Marek Lipiński 6/4 6/4
40: Robert Peszke - Mariusz Gosik 7/5 6/3
d1: Adam Chiliński, Piotr Raciborski - walkower dla TenisPoint
d2: Peszke, Łukasz Pobereszko - Gosik, Maciej Borkowski 6:2 1:6 11:9

WKT Mera – Korty Macieja 4:1 (8-2)
s1: Michał Domański - Leszek Wrzesień 6/4 6/3
s2: Piotr Laskowski - Adam Skiba 6/3 6/2
40: Robert Śliwiński - Wojciech Gałecki 6/1 6/2
d1: Jakub Słowiński, Laskowski - Wrzesień, Skiba 6/0 6/0 wo
d2: Domański, Śliwiński - Paweł Tyniec, Wojciech Gałecki 0/6 0/6 wo

Spójnia Górna – KT Break 3:2 (8-5)
s1: Przemek Leśniewski- Paweł Kur 6/0 6/0 w/o
s2: Kamil Guzek- Andrzej Morawski 1/6 7/5 3:10
40: Piotr Sokołowski - Michał Caruk 6/4 3/6 10:7
d1: Guzek, Leśniewski - Morawski, Paweł Caruk 7/5 6/3
d2: Wojciech Sokołowski, Jacek Bernatowicz - Caruk, Kajetan Kossakowski 6/3 1/6 6:10

7 kolejka

Spójnia Górna – Strefatenisa.com.pl 5:0 (10-0)
walkower

Spójnia Dolna – WKT Mera 3:2 (6-5)
s1: Tomasz Moczek - Dawid Olejniczak 6/0 6/0 w/o
s2: Michał Kwiecień - Piotr Laskowski 5/7 6/3 10:1
40: Wojciech Nowak - Michał Domański 6/7 6/7
d1: Moczek, Kwiecień - Domański, Olejniczak 4/6 3/6
d2: Nowak, R.Laskowski - P.Laskowski, Śliwiński 6/3 7/6

ATZ TenisPoint – Korty Macieja 4:1 (8-2)
s1: Jarosław Wesołowski - Leszek Wrzesień 6/4 7/5
s2: Rafal Kabulski - Wojciech Gałecki 3/6 4/6
40: Robert Peszke - Paweł Tyniec 6/2 6/3
d1: Wesołowski, Marek Łowkis - Wrzesień, Adam Skiba 6/0 6/0 w/o
d2: Peszke, Łukasz Pobereszko - Tyniec, Gałecki 6/3 6/1

KT Break – TKKF Wars 5:0 (10-0)
s1: Paweł Kur - Rafał Sitarz 7/6 6/0
s2: Andrzej Morawski - Rafał Słodownik 6/2 6/3
40: Michał Caruk - Mariusz Piorun 6/0 6/0 w/o
d1: Kur, Morawski - Barwikowski, Kaczmarek 6/2 7/5
d2: Michał Caruk, Kossakowski - Sitarz, Piorun 6/0 6/0 w/o