Grand Prix Warszawy w tenisie ziemnym
Strona główna » Debel » Ranking » Dm open

Ranking bieżący

Ostatnia aktualizacja
14 godz.
temu
L.p. +/- Imię i nazwisko Klub Turnieje Punkty
15 t.
Punkty
Super Seria
Punkty
liga
Punkty
Challenge
Suma punktów
1.
+2
Nowak WojciechSpójnia Dolna217640000576
2.
-1
Sypniewski MaciejFrajda Łomianki744513000575
3.
-1
Chojnacka Iza74578000537
4.
+7
Krauze Agnieszka 640313000533
5.
+16
Niemiec Ania 3521000521
6.
-2
Smyrek PiotrTKKF Wars74355000485
7.
-1
Kilijański RafałECT Mysiadło326020000460
8.
-1
Kowalska Małgorzata326020000460
9.
-1
Ptak Magda64005000450
10.
-1
Romanowski Artur WTS Orzeł2432000432
11.
-1
Urbanova Katka 1040000400
12.
-7
Kotulska Magda53198000399
13.
+9
Wróblewska Zuzanna 526313000393
14.
+10
Goławski Cezary 73255000375
15.
-2
Sekuła Michał 42868000366
16.
-
Górka IreneuszWarszawianka3352000352
17.
-3
Siwoń-Sekuła Paula 42648000344
18.
-3
Siperek Marcin TKKF Wars42915000341
19.
-2
Borowy Beata62568000336
20.
-8
Prokop Katarzyna 32208000300
21.
-3
Kożuchowska Izabela 1030000300
22.
-3
Dzikiewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl1030000300
23.
-3
Mądry Artur 2297000297
24.
-1
Pietrasiak Karol Strefatenisa.com.pl41988000278
25.
-
Sarnecki Tomasz Spójnia Dolna (K) 213213000262
26.
-
Jurczak Agata 1256000256
27.
-
Majewska Anna34520000245
28.
-
Laskowski Robert24420000244
29.
+164
Gryziak Patryk 1224000224
30.
-
Paliński RafałStrefatenisa.com.pl21218000201
31.
-
Wasilewska Joanna21218000201
32.
-
Kamieńska Agata 21218000201
33.
-
Liepelt Agnieszka 4200000200
34.
+2
Kostro Karolina 31255000175
35.
+2
Zabłotniak Andrzej 24413000174
36.
+28
Kabulska Agnieszka 41205000170
37.
-8
Lipiński MarekStrefatenisa.com.pl (K) 2778000157
38.
-
Liepelt ArturOkęcie Tennis Club3152000152
39.
+2
Frydrych Małgorzata3148000148
40.
-6
Dmochowski Marcin2648000144
41.
-2
Zdanowicz Iwona 2144000144
42.
+49
Piorun MariuszTKKF Wars (K) 3133000133
43.
-1
Sołtys Marta1132000132
44.
-1
Kujawska Aleksandra 1013000130
45.
-1
Słowiński JakubTKKF Olszynka1013000130
46.
-1
Klamczyńska Sonia 1013000130
47.
-1
Balwierczyk Aleksandra 2775000127
48.
-1
Jasieński Maciej ZAW2448000124
49.
-1
Bombik Maciej 3123000123
50.
+5
Kowalski Rafał4122000122
51.
+5
Biniewicz Agata4122000122
52.
-3
Miąsek Dariusz 2118000118
53.
-3
Szamocki MarekWTS Orzeł (K) 1112000112
54.
-3
Żaboklicka Dorota 1112000112
55.
-3
Rosiak Marek 1100000100
56.
-3
Kornet Magdalena 446500096
57.
-3
Tokarski Maciej345500095
58.
-18
Lewandowski DariuszWKT Mera244500094
59.
-2
Wilk Sylwia 59200092
60.
-2
Skupin Kaja43800083
61.
-2
Hlubiński Radosław Okęcie Tennis Club10800080
62.
-2
Zawadka KarolOkęcie Tennis Club10800080
63.
-2
Czyżycka Elżbieta17700077
64.
-2
Szurmiak Karol224500074
65.
-2
Piórkowska Zofia 224500074
66.
+19
Lainer ChrisTKKF Wars27200072
67.
-2
Moczulska Renata17000070
68.
+47
Kowalczyk Katarzyna 26700067
69.
-3
Jankowski Karol26600066
70.
-1
Jabłoński Marcin 26500065
71.
-4
Lander Marta 16400064
72.
-4
Żywiecka Monika 16400064
73.
-3
Dmitruk Marta 16400064
74.
-3
Kumala Krzysztof 16400064
75.
+51
Naskręcki Leszek25700057
76.
+117
Malendowicz Paweł 15600056
77.
+116
Matachowski Michał 15600056
78.
+115
Klepuszewska Anna 15600056
79.
+114
Kluźniak Anna 15600056
80.
-8
Soszka Grzegorz 35300053
81.
-8
Bauć Marek WTS Deski15000050
82.
-8
Bauć Elżbieta 15000050
83.
-8
Wrzesień LeszekOkęcie Tennis Club10500050
84.
-8
Wachowiak Katarzyna 10500050
85.
-8
Neumann de Spallart Joanna 10500050
86.
-8
Osses Krzysztof 10500050
87.
-8
Żebrowski Marcin14800048
88.
-8
Staśkiewicz Małgorzata 14800048
89.
-8
Bernatowicz Jacek Spójnia Górna24600046
90.
-8
Gąsiorek Anna 24600046
91.
-8
Braś Maciej 24500045
92.
-8
Żółtowska Ola 24500045
93.
-7
Zagórski Michał 14400044
94.
-7
Lainer Esther 14400044
95.
-7
Bąkała Anna 14400044
96.
-7
Jagielski Maciej14400044
97.
-5
Klepuszewski Artur23300033
98.
-5
Rajtar-Klepuszewska Anna23300033
99.
-5
Moczulski Rafał 13000030
100.
-5
Piekut Rafał 13000030
101.
-5
Guzek Asia 13000030
102.
-5
Bąk Antonina 13000030
103.
-5
Słupski Michał 13000030
104.
-5
Szyszko Asia 13000030
105.
-4
Krajewski Zbigniew22500025
106.
-6
Zarzycki Krzysztof.Jr 22500025
107.
-5
Niewiadomski Marek TKKF Wars32400024
108.
-5
Maj Ada12400024
109.
-5
Trawińska Ewa 12400024
110.
-5
Shahidipour Mehrshad12400024
111.
-5
Sykulak Lidia 22300023
112.
-5
Sobolewski Piotr12200022
113.
-5
Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata 12200022
114.
-5
Wielec Magdalena12200022
115.
-5
Grygorowicz Krzysztof 12200022
116.
-5
Mokrzycki Piotr12200022
117.
-5
Li Yi 12200022
118.
-5
Quin Hua 12200022
119.
-5
Karolak Krzysztof 21200012
120.
-4
Sikora Sylwester 440004
121.
-4
Wojciechowski Jakub330003
122.
-2
Kaleta Agnieszka 330003
123.
+18
Łuczyńska Anna220002
124.
-5
Zarzycka Alicja 220002
125.
-4
Gruszczyński Adam 110001
126.
-4
Kabat Jacek 110001
127.
-4
Latos Dominik 110001
128.
-4
Mazanek Tomasz 110001
129.
-4
Mencwel Stanisław Frajda Łomianki110001
130.
-3
Ryński KrzysztofTKKF Olszynka110001
131.
-3
Skaza Ewelina 110001
132.
-3
Sośnicki Maciej 110001
133.
-3
Wojciechowski Maciej 110001
134.
-3
Kwass Stefan 110001
135.
-3
Jasieński Ryszard 110001
136.
-3
Sarnowski Ludwik 110001
137.
-3
Chudoliński Adam 110001
138.
-2
Czyżycki Krzysztof 110001
139.
-2
Podbielska Magdalena 110001
140.
-2
Śliwińska Anna 110001
141.
-2
Dyderska Agnieszka 110001
142.
-2
Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 110001
143.
-25
Korczak Marta 110001
144.
-2
Sośnicka Małgorzata 110001
145.
-2
Korzeb Joanna 110001
146.
-2
Wasilewski Marek 110001
147.
-2
Bojar Piotr110001
148.
+45
Skiendzielewski Szymon 110001
149.
-3
Czyżycka Aleksandra 110001
150.
-3
Gorzelak Olga 110001
151.
-3
Barska Małgorzata 110001
152.
-3
Koźluk Patrycja 110001
153.
-3
Piechowski Marcin 110001
154.
-3
Bedyńska Paulina 110001
155.
-3
Wójcik Wojciech 110001
156.
-3
Opaliński Marcin 110001
157.
-3
Wasilewska Małgorzata 110001
158.
-3
Markut Radomir 110001
159.
-3
Leśniańska Agata 110001
160.
-3
Czabańska Katarzyna 110001
161.
-3
Kowalska Katarzyna 110001
162.
-3
Fijałkowski Jarosław 110001
163.
-3
Mencwel Zofia 110001
164.
-3
Gorzelak Konrad 110001
165.
-3
Szafraniec Monika 110001
166.
-3
Nowak Maria 110001
167.
-3
Różańska Agata 110001
168.
-3
Doradziński Roman 110001
169.
-3
Kostek Jaśmina 110001
170.
-3
Marchlewski Paweł 110001
171.
-3
Czabański Jacek 110001
172.
-3
Kuśnierz Beata 110001
173.
-3
Kuśnierz Jacek 110001
174.
-3
Pohrybieniuk Marta 110001
175.
-3
Zarzycka Martyna 110001
176.
-3
Biedrzycka Katarzyna 110001
177.
-3
Górecki Maciej 110001
178.
-3
Belowska Anna 110001
179.
-3
Wojciuk Agata 110001
180.
-3
Mielcarz Paweł 110001
181.
-3
Weinikke Victoria110001
182.
-3
Bielecki Krzysztof 110001
183.
-3
Wach Mirosława 110001
184.
-3
Koszela Anna 110001
185.
-3
Świergalski Tomasz 110001
186.
-3
Kostra Karolina 110001
187.
-3
Toczyska Dorota 110001
188.
-3
Bednarski Paweł 110001
189.
-3
Roguski Paweł 110001
190.
-3
Gryglewski Kajetan 110001
191.
-3
Warzocha Anetta 110001
192.
-3
Cepelik Stanisław 110001
193.
-
Meizel Laura 110001