Grand Prix Warszawy w tenisie ziemnym
Strona główna » Debel » Ranking » D open

Ranking bieżący

Ostatnia aktualizacja
15 godz.
temu
L.p. +/- Imię i nazwisko Klub Turnieje Punkty
15 t.
Punkty
Super Seria
Punkty
liga
Punkty
Challenge
Suma punktów
1.
-
Lipiński Mateusz910600001060
2.
-
Nowak WojciechSpójnia Dolna56881301700988
3.
+29
Soszka Grzegorz 1471611400830
4.
+11
Kowalski Bartłomiej Jr ZAW5796000796
5.
+1
Gosik MariuszECT Mysiadło5328312900730
6.
+4
Laskowski Robert559413000724
7.
-3
Markowski Jakub4724000724
8.
-3
Żebrowski Marcin4724000724
9.
+2
Słowiński JakubTKKF Olszynka21404001800720
10.
-7
Cyrański ŁukaszTKKF Olszynka (K) 22203001550675
11.
+30
Wenham John 11606000606
12.
+4
Barwikowski MarcinKortland Jabłonna (K) 641080550545
13.
+8
Domański Michał WKT Mera214040050545
14.
+11
Kaczmarek TymoteuszKortland Jabłonna641080400530
15.
+2
Sypniewski MaciejFrajda Łomianki6337130450512
16.
-2
Goławski Cezary 424825600504
17.
-8
Piotrowski AleksanderKortland Jabłonna5306162350503
18.
+31
Siperek Marcin TKKF Wars640250250477
19.
-
Lewandowski DariuszWKT Mera63418000421
20.
-12
Lipiński MarekStrefatenisa.com.pl (K) 630650550411
21.
-9
Moczek Tomasz Spójnia Dolna13200900410
22.
+38
Sarnecki Tomasz Spójnia Dolna (K) 103001000400
23.
-3
Zabłotniak Andrzej 32928000372
24.
-17
Maszczyk MarcinTKKF Olszynka222080600360
25.
+36
Ryński KrzysztofTKKF Olszynka213222400356
26.
+19
Czerniszewski JacekWKT Mera (K) 20256800336
27.
-4
Kropiwnicki Piotr Warszawianka13200100330
28.
+24
Smyrek PiotrTKKF Wars321080350325
29.
+46
Rosiak Marek 62606400324
30.
+52
Borkowski Maciej ZAWECT Mysiadło102001200320
31.
+45
Romanowski Artur WTS Orzeł240200600300
32.
+99
Górka IreneuszWarszawianka24025600296
33.
-20
Paliński RafałStrefatenisa.com.pl280801300290
34.
+77
Pietrasiak Karol Strefatenisa.com.pl215480550289
35.
-17
Wrzesień LeszekOkęcie Tennis Club32345000284
36.
-1
Płatos MichałSpójnia Dolna101301450275
37.
-10
Winiecki Robert 72086400272
38.
-10
Krauzowicz Andrzej 72086400272
39.
+7
Liepelt ArturOkęcie Tennis Club2110112450267
40.
+217
Wittych Piotr 2025600256
41.
+6
Bernatowicz Jacek Spójnia Górna210200400250
42.
+116
Chojnowski Robert 22422400248
43.
-7
Mróz Sławomir ECT Mysiadło21960200216
44.
+15
Słodownik RafałTKKF Wars21540450199
45.
+63
Mrówczyński Maurycy4197000197
46.
-16
Sarnowski Ludwik 1192000192
47.
+210
Kaniewski Zygmunt 1019200192
48.
+209
Maciejewicz Jan 1019200192
49.
-9
Karczewski Andrzej 1019200192
50.
+176
Szurkowski Ryszard 1019200192
51.
+56
Pawlak Piotr WKT Mera10130600190
52.
+64
Kost Maciej TKKF Olszynka10130500180
53.
+204
Zychowicz Andrzej 3178000178
54.
+203
Grela Sebastian 3178000178
55.
-18
Półkośnik Piotr Strefatenisa.com.pl1800950175
56.
+35
Kwiecień MichałTKKF Olszynka2808000160
57.
+37
Jóźwik Patrick 2808000160
58.
+20
Dmochowski Marcin22813000158
59.
-1
Godlewski Piotr 1154000154
60.
+197
Batorski Stanisław Spójnia Dolna1015400154
61.
+196
Iwaszkiewicz Marcin 1015400154
62.
-19
Dziura Damian 1140000140
63.
-19
Dymnicki Paweł 1140000140
64.
-38
Fyrstenberg Dariusz 2138000138
65.
+27
Grzys Jakub WKT Mera24050450135
66.
+191
Chrzanowski Maciej 1013200132
67.
+145
Kaliniak Janusz 1013200132
68.
-6
Siewiera Kazimierz 1013200132
69.
+188
Tylman Marek 1013200132
70.
+187
Sekuła Michał 2805000130
71.
-5
Leśniewski Przemysław Spójnia Górna0001300130
72.
-21
Trnovsky Mario Strefatenisa.com.pl0001300130
73.
+184
Wójtowicz Tomasz 1013000130
74.
+77
Kuskowski Krzysztof 3448400128
75.
-44
Wawrzyniak Tomasz Spójnia Dolna1098300128
76.
+181
Raptis Tomasz2289800126
77.
-39
Dzikiewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl1080350115
78.
+179
Niedziela Artur2011400114
79.
+178
Kałużny Adam 2011400114
80.
+29
Galik Łukasz 2112000112
81.
-52
Michałowski Aleksander 1011200112
82.
+175
Piekut Rafał 2110000110
83.
+4
Oratowski MarekECT Mysiadło0001100110
84.
-15
Kroczek Tomasz ZAW2108000108
85.
-15
Baranowski Dawid 2108000108
86.
-29
Świerzbiński WaldemarTKKF Olszynka1056500106
87.
-39
Guzek Kamil Spójnia Górna0001050105
88.
-14
Śliwiński Robert TKKF Olszynka0001050105
89.
+37
Wierzbicki Wojciech 2485600104
90.
-11
Osiak MariuszOkęcie Tennis Club19800098
91.
+166
Jurek Wojciech 10980098
92.
+165
Lainer ChrisTKKF Wars10980098
93.
-12
Kurek Karol29400094
94.
+163
Kozakiewicz Jakub 29000090
95.
-40
Piorun MariuszTKKF Wars (K) 345040085
96.
-28
Klimkowski Leszek TKKF Olszynka18400084
97.
+160
Kanabus Małgorzata 18400084
98.
-9
Dobrowolska Joanna 18400084
99.
-9
Fronc Sylwester 18400084
100.
+157
Dłutek Krzysztof 10840084
101.
+97
Sikora Sylwester 10840084
102.
+155
Urbankowski Jerzy 10840084
103.
-61
Hubl Andrzej 10840084
104.
-41
Pacocha Jacek 10840084
105.
+152
Borowski Tadeusz 10840084
106.
+151
Stopa Karol 10840084
107.
-14
Pelowski Łukasz WTS Orzeł140040080
108.
+34
Domaszewicz Jędrzej Kortland Jabłonna105030080
109.
+148
Maszczyk Michał 10800080
110.
+2
Shahidipour Mehrdad10800080
111.
+146
Shahidipour Mehrshad10800080
112.
+41
Kołodziejski RafałFrajda Łomianki105025075
113.
+2
Kochański Maurycy Spójnia Dolna00075075
114.
+143
Gryziak Patryk 27000070
115.
+142
Nowakowski Tomasz 27000070
116.
-19
Kucharski Piotr 17000070
117.
-18
Klukowski Grzegorz TKKF Olszynka00070070
118.
-41
Pobereszko Łukasz ATZ TenisPoint00070070
119.
-86
Jędrzejewski Tomasz Warszawianka140025065
120.
+137
Wojciechowski Jakub36500065
121.
-23
Hlubiński Radosław Okęcie Tennis Club128035063
122.
-20
Raciborski PiotrATZ TenisPoint148015063
123.
+134
Gierasimiuk Marcin16000060
124.
+55
Tokarski Maciej210500060
125.
+132
Sójka Piotr 26000060
126.
+131
Miąsek Dariusz 26000060
127.
+130
Korgul Adam 16000060
128.
-42
Sosnowski Piotr Spójnia Górna00060060
129.
+128
Balwierczyk Aleksandra 15600056
130.
+127
Olszówka Mateusz15600056
131.
-60
Iżyński Piotr 10560056
132.
+125
Jesionek Mariusz TKKF Olszynka10560056
133.
-61
Naskręcki Leszek10560056
134.
+123
Sobolewski Piotr10560056
135.
+122
Jasieński Ryszard 10560056
136.
+121
Pokora Tomasz 10560056
137.
-81
Kabulski RafałSpójnia Górna10505055
138.
-32
Jodkowski Mariusz Strefatenisa.com.pl00055055
139.
-25
Szamocki MarekWTS Orzeł (K) 130020050
140.
-23
Głuchowski Zbigniew10500050
141.
+116
Rokosz Marcin10500050
142.
+115
Zawadka KarolOkęcie Tennis Club10500050
143.
-19
Białkowski Piotr14800048
144.
-19
Chrzanowski Hubert 14800048
145.
-65
Słodownik Cezary 14800048
146.
-19
Leszczyński Jerzy 14800048
147.
+110
Kościelski Zdzisław 10480048
148.
+109
Ludwicki Krzysztof10480048
149.
+108
Szafrański Zygmunt 10480048
150.
+107
Ludwicki Bronisław 10480048
151.
-23
Adamski Mariusz TKKF Wars120025045
152.
-102
Kiełbasa KrystianFrajda Łomianki00045045
153.
-68
Chiliński Adam ATZ TenisPoint00045045
154.
-14
Siczek Radosław WKT Mera00045045
155.
-25
Daszkiewicz Szymon Frajda Łomianki00045045
156.
-24
Mądry Artur 14000040
157.
-123
Dzikiewicz Piotr14000040
158.
-25
Karolak Krzysztof 14000040
159.
-25
Jabłoński Marcin 14000040
160.
-25
Łojek Piotr 14000040
161.
-25
Jędrzejewski Emil 14000040
162.
-25
Walasek Mateusz 14000040
163.
-25
Trzciński Bartłomiej 14000040
164.
-35
Gumuliński JakubWKT Mera00040040
165.
-69
Karolczak KacperOkęcie Tennis Club (K) 00040040
166.
+23
Kilijański RafałECT Mysiadło00040040
167.
-145
Jozwik Patryk WKT Mera00040040
168.
+89
Sabała Hubert 23500035
169.
-68
Sitarz RafałKortland Jabłonna00035035
170.
+87
Brzeziński Robert 13000030
171.
-28
Lis AndrzejSpójnia Dolna00030030
172.
-31
Siewiera JakubWKT Mera00030030
173.
-34
Średniawa Władysław Strefatenisa.com.pl00030030
174.
-74
Wesołowski JarosławATZ TenisPoint (K) 00030030
175.
-70
Peszke Robert ATZ TenisPoint00030030
176.
-32
Kunicki Marcin Okęcie Tennis Club00030030
177.
-32
Sidor Lech Spójnia Górna00030030
178.
-32
Guziński Michał KT Break (K) 00030030
179.
-32
Garganisz Jakub 22900029
180.
-32
Fiszer Robert 12800028
181.
-32
Soroka Piotr22500025
182.
-32
Walendowicz Paweł22500025
183.
-110
Kaczmarczyk ŁukaszFrajda Łomianki (K) 00025025
184.
-30
Szajna JanuszOkęcie Tennis Club00025025
185.
-30
Węglarz JacekWKT Mera00025025
186.
-30
Sokołowski Piotr Spójnia Górna00025025
187.
+70
Michalski Maciej 12400024
188.
-29
Paluszewski Artur 12400024
189.
-29
Samojłowicz Krzysztof 12400024
190.
-29
Wajdemajer Tadeusz ECT Mysiadło12400024
191.
+66
Opiela Tomasz12400024
192.
-30
Kowalski Przemysław 12400024
193.
+64
Godlewski Krzysztof 22100021
194.
-31
Niewiadomski Marek TKKF Wars12000020
195.
+62
Moczulski Rafał 12000020
196.
+61
Wierbiłowicz Artur 12000020
197.
-33
Grygorowicz Krzysztof 12000020
198.
+59
Kasiński Hubert12000020
199.
+58
Moczulski Krzysztof 12000020
200.
-35
Romanowski KonradWTS Orzeł00020020
201.
-34
Caruk Michał KT Break00020020
202.
-34
Zieliński Piotr WTS Orzeł00020020
203.
-34
Guziński Adam KT Break00020020
204.
-34
Kabat Jacek 11600016
205.
+52
Czyżycki Krzysztof 11600016
206.
+51
Stefaniak Krzysztof 11600016
207.
-36
Orłowski Norbert 11600016
208.
-35
Górka OskarWarszawianka00015015
209.
-57
Jędrzejewski Michał Warszawianka00015015
210.
-171
Madej JuliuszWarszawianka00015015
211.
-37
Podleśny MichałOkęcie Tennis Club00015015
212.
-145
Sokołowski Wojciech Spójnia Górna (K) 00015015
213.
-38
Morawski AndrzejKT Break00015015
214.
-38
Caruk Paweł KT Break00015015
215.
-38
Ladanyi Sandor Kortland Jabłonna00015015
216.
-113
Jankowski Karol31200012
217.
-113
Bombik Maciej 11000010
218.
-40
Buze Michał11000010
219.
+38
Heinrich Maciej11000010
220.
-40
Wasilewski Janusz 11000010
221.
-40
Maliszewski Grzegorz 11000010
222.
+35
Skrzek Andrzej11000010
223.
-41
Cherka Bartłomiej 11000010
224.
-41
Żebrowski Hubert 11000010
225.
-41
Owczarek Szymon 11000010
226.
-41
Kapuściński Mikołaj 11000010
227.
-41
Fluder Mariusz 11000010
228.
-
00010010
229.
-57
Brzusek WłodzimierzECT Mysiadło00010010
230.
-40
Łowkis Marek ATZ TenisPoint00010010
231.
-38
Ostrowski Paweł Warszawianka00010010
232.
+25
Urbański Piotr 150005
233.
+24
Rosiecki Marcin 150005
234.
-46
Gajewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl000505
235.
-40
Górkier Maciej TKKF Wars000505
236.
-39
Różański Roman Frajda Łomianki000505
237.
-38
Michalik MaciejATZ TenisPoint000505
238.
-36
Goć Karol TKKF Wars000505
239.
-36
Tan Khai Warszawianka (K) 000505
240.
-46
Michalik Stefan Warszawianka000505
241.
-32
Moczeniat Daniel ATZ TenisPoint000505
242.
-159
Braś Maciej 440004
243.
-159
Zagórski Michał 330003
244.
-131
Góra Konrad220002
245.
-35
Jakubowicz Jacek110001
246.
-30
Partyka Tomasz 110001
247.
-36
Jabłoński Maciej110001
248.
-27
Czerwonka Kamil 110001
249.
-25
Pośnik Ryszard 110001
250.
+7
Bandurski Kuba 110001
251.
+6
Adrjanowski Janek 110001
252.
+5
Jaszczak Adam 110001
253.
-26
Hadryś Paweł Kortland Jabłonna110001
254.
-26
Poławski Lech 110001
255.
-26
Kłosiński Rafał 110001
256.
+1
Rajnik Marcin 110001
257.
-
Gasiński Hubert 110001