Grand Prix Warszawy w tenisie ziemnym
Strona główna » Debel » Ranking » D open

Ranking bieżący

Ostatnia aktualizacja
14 godz.
temu
L.p. +/- Imię i nazwisko Klub Turnieje Punkty
15 t.
Punkty
Super Seria
Punkty
liga
Punkty
Challenge
Suma punktów
1.
-
Soszka Grzegorz 1587511400989
2.
-
Nowak WojciechSpójnia Dolna56881301700988
3.
-
Lipiński Mateusz7934000934
4.
-
Kowalski Bartłomiej Jr ZAW5796000796
5.
-
Laskowski Robert559413000724
6.
-
Markowski Jakub4724000724
7.
-
Żebrowski Marcin4724000724
8.
-
Słowiński JakubTKKF Olszynka21404001800720
9.
-
Cyrański ŁukaszTKKF Olszynka (K) 22203001550675
10.
-
Wenham John 10595000595
11.
-
Domański Michał WKT Mera214040050545
12.
-
Sypniewski MaciejFrajda Łomianki6337130450512
13.
-
Gosik MariuszECT Mysiadło4104312900506
14.
-
Goławski Cezary 424825600504
15.
-
Siperek Marcin TKKF Wars640250250477
16.
-
Rosiak Marek 84006400464
17.
-
Barwikowski MarcinKortland Jabłonna (K) 428280550417
18.
-
Moczek Tomasz Spójnia Dolna13200900410
19.
-
Piotrowski AleksanderKortland Jabłonna4208162350405
20.
-
Kaczmarek TymoteuszKortland Jabłonna428280400402
21.
-
Sarnecki Tomasz Spójnia Dolna (K) 103001000400
22.
-
Zabłotniak Andrzej 32928000372
23.
-
Maszczyk MarcinTKKF Olszynka222080600360
24.
-
Ryński KrzysztofTKKF Olszynka213222400356
25.
-
Lipiński MarekStrefatenisa.com.pl (K) 525050550355
26.
-
Winiecki Robert 72776400341
27.
-
Krauzowicz Andrzej 72776400341
28.
-
Czerniszewski JacekWKT Mera (K) 20256800336
29.
-
Kropiwnicki Piotr Warszawianka13200100330
30.
-
Smyrek PiotrTKKF Wars321080350325
31.
-
Borkowski Maciej ZAWECT Mysiadło102001200320
32.
-
Romanowski Artur WTS Orzeł240200600300
33.
-
Górka IreneuszWarszawianka24025600296
34.
-
Paliński RafałStrefatenisa.com.pl280801300290
35.
-
Pietrasiak Karol Strefatenisa.com.pl215480550289
36.
-
Piekut Rafał 5280000280
37.
-
Płatos MichałSpójnia Dolna101301450275
38.
-
Liepelt ArturOkęcie Tennis Club2110112450267
39.
-
Wittych Piotr 2025600256
40.
-
Bernatowicz Jacek Spójnia Górna210200400250
41.
-
Chojnowski Robert 22422400248
42.
-
Miąsek Dariusz 4210000210
43.
-
Słodownik RafałTKKF Wars21540450199
44.
-
Lewandowski DariuszWKT Mera51178000197
45.
-
Sarnowski Ludwik 1192000192
46.
-
Kaniewski Zygmunt 1019200192
47.
-
Maciejewicz Jan 1019200192
48.
-
Karczewski Andrzej 1019200192
49.
-
Szurkowski Ryszard 1019200192
50.
-
Pawlak Piotr WKT Mera10130600190
51.
-
Kost Maciej TKKF Olszynka10130500180
52.
-
Zychowicz Andrzej 3178000178
53.
-
Grela Sebastian 3178000178
54.
-
Półkośnik Piotr Strefatenisa.com.pl1800950175
55.
-
Kwiecień MichałTKKF Olszynka2808000160
56.
-
Jóźwik Patrick 2808000160
57.
-
Dmochowski Marcin22813000158
58.
-
Batorski Stanisław Spójnia Dolna1015400154
59.
-
Iwaszkiewicz Marcin 1015400154
60.
-
Mrówczyński Maurycy3141000141
61.
-
Kozakiewicz Jakub 3140000140
62.
-
Nowakowski Tomasz 3140000140
63.
-
Dziura Damian 1140000140
64.
-
Dymnicki Paweł 1140000140
65.
-
Fyrstenberg Dariusz 2138000138
66.
-
Grzys Jakub WKT Mera24050450135
67.
-
Piorun MariuszTKKF Wars (K) 4950400135
68.
-
Chrzanowski Maciej 1013200132
69.
-
Kaliniak Janusz 1013200132
70.
-
Siewiera Kazimierz 1013200132
71.
-
Tylman Marek 1013200132
72.
-
Wrzesień LeszekOkęcie Tennis Club2805000130
73.
-
Sekuła Michał 2805000130
74.
-
Leśniewski Przemysław Spójnia Górna0001300130
75.
-
Trnovsky Mario Strefatenisa.com.pl0001300130
76.
-
Wójtowicz Tomasz 1013000130
77.
-
Kuskowski Krzysztof 3448400128
78.
-
Wawrzyniak Tomasz Spójnia Dolna1098300128
79.
-
Raptis Tomasz2289800126
80.
-
Gryziak Patryk 3120000120
81.
-
Sójka Piotr 4120000120
82.
-
Mróz Sławomir ECT Mysiadło1980200118
83.
-
Dzikiewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl1080350115
84.
-
Niedziela Artur2011400114
85.
-
Kałużny Adam 2011400114
86.
-
Wojciechowski Jakub6112000112
87.
-
Michałowski Aleksander 1011200112
88.
-
Oratowski MarekECT Mysiadło0001100110
89.
-
Kroczek Tomasz ZAW2108000108
90.
-
Baranowski Dawid 2108000108
91.
-
Świerzbiński WaldemarTKKF Olszynka1056500106
92.
-
Guzek Kamil Spójnia Górna0001050105
93.
-
Śliwiński Robert TKKF Olszynka0001050105
94.
-
Wierzbicki Wojciech 2485600104
95.
-
Braś Maciej 4103000103
96.
-
Zagórski Michał 3102000102
97.
-
Wierbiłowicz Artur 3100000100
98.
-
Osiak MariuszOkęcie Tennis Club19800098
99.
-
Jurek Wojciech 10980098
100.
-
Lainer ChrisTKKF Wars10980098
101.
-
Kurek Karol29400094
102.
-
Klimkowski Leszek TKKF Olszynka18400084
103.
-
Kanabus Małgorzata 18400084
104.
-
Dobrowolska Joanna 18400084
105.
-
Fronc Sylwester 18400084
106.
-
Dłutek Krzysztof 10840084
107.
-
Sikora Sylwester 10840084
108.
-
Urbankowski Jerzy 10840084
109.
-
Hubl Andrzej 10840084
110.
-
Pacocha Jacek 10840084
111.
-
Borowski Tadeusz 10840084
112.
-
Stopa Karol 10840084
113.
-
Pelowski Łukasz WTS Orzeł140040080
114.
-
Brzeziński Robert 28000080
115.
-
Domaszewicz Jędrzej Kortland Jabłonna105030080
116.
-
Maszczyk Michał 10800080
117.
-
Shahidipour Mehrdad10800080
118.
-
Shahidipour Mehrshad10800080
119.
-
Kołodziejski RafałFrajda Łomianki105025075
120.
-
Kochański Maurycy Spójnia Dolna00075075
121.
-
Moczulski Rafał 37100071
122.
-
Klukowski Grzegorz TKKF Olszynka00070070
123.
-
Pobereszko Łukasz ATZ TenisPoint00070070
124.
-
Jędrzejewski Tomasz Warszawianka140025065
125.
-
Hlubiński Radosław Okęcie Tennis Club128035063
126.
-
Raciborski PiotrATZ TenisPoint148015063
127.
-
Gierasimiuk Marcin16000060
128.
-
Tokarski Maciej210500060
129.
-
Wasilewski Marek 26000060
130.
-
Tesner Przemysław 26000060
131.
-
Korgul Adam 16000060
132.
-
Sosnowski Piotr Spójnia Górna00060060
133.
-
Galik Łukasz 15600056
134.
-
Balwierczyk Aleksandra 15600056
135.
-
Olszówka Mateusz15600056
136.
-
Iżyński Piotr 10560056
137.
-
Jesionek Mariusz TKKF Olszynka10560056
138.
-
Naskręcki Leszek10560056
139.
-
Sobolewski Piotr10560056
140.
-
Jasieński Ryszard 10560056
141.
-
Pokora Tomasz 10560056
142.
-
Kabulski RafałSpójnia Górna10505055
143.
-
Jodkowski Mariusz Strefatenisa.com.pl00055055
144.
-
Sabała Hubert 35100051
145.
-
Klepuszewski Artur15000050
146.
-
Głuchowski Zbigniew10500050
147.
-
Rokosz Marcin10500050
148.
-
Zawadka KarolOkęcie Tennis Club10500050
149.
-
Białkowski Piotr14800048
150.
-
Chrzanowski Hubert 14800048
151.
-
Słodownik Cezary 14800048
152.
-
Leszczyński Jerzy 14800048
153.
-
Kościelski Zdzisław 10480048
154.
-
Ludwicki Krzysztof10480048
155.
-
Szafrański Zygmunt 10480048
156.
-
Ludwicki Bronisław 10480048
157.
-
Adamski Mariusz TKKF Wars120025045
158.
-
Kiełbasa KrystianFrajda Łomianki00045045
159.
-
Chiliński Adam ATZ TenisPoint00045045
160.
-
Siczek Radosław WKT Mera00045045
161.
-
Daszkiewicz Szymon Frajda Łomianki00045045
162.
-
Godlewski Krzysztof 24100041
163.
-
Mądry Artur 14000040
164.
-
Dzikiewicz Piotr14000040
165.
-
Karolak Krzysztof 14000040
166.
-
Jabłoński Marcin 14000040
167.
-
Łojek Piotr 14000040
168.
-
Jędrzejewski Emil 14000040
169.
-
Walasek Mateusz 14000040
170.
-
Trzciński Bartłomiej 14000040
171.
-
Kasiński Hubert14000040
172.
-
Gumuliński JakubWKT Mera00040040
173.
-
Karolczak KacperOkęcie Tennis Club (K) 00040040
174.
-
Kilijański RafałECT Mysiadło00040040
175.
-
Jozwik Patryk WKT Mera00040040
176.
-
Sitarz RafałKortland Jabłonna00035035
177.
-
Król Radosław13000030
178.
-
Dąbrowski Hubert 13000030
179.
-
Gromek Sebastian 13000030
180.
-
Kowalewski Tomasz 13000030
181.
-
Kaminski Kamilian 13000030
182.
-
Firląg Piotr 13000030
183.
-
Lis AndrzejSpójnia Dolna00030030
184.
-
Siewiera JakubWKT Mera00030030
185.
-
Średniawa Władysław Strefatenisa.com.pl00030030
186.
-
Wesołowski JarosławATZ TenisPoint (K) 00030030
187.
-
Peszke Robert ATZ TenisPoint00030030
188.
-
Kunicki Marcin Okęcie Tennis Club00030030
189.
-
Sidor Lech Spójnia Górna00030030
190.
-
Guziński Michał KT Break (K) 00030030
191.
-
Soroka Piotr22500025
192.
-
Walendowicz Paweł22500025
193.
-
Kaczmarczyk ŁukaszFrajda Łomianki (K) 00025025
194.
-
Szajna JanuszOkęcie Tennis Club00025025
195.
-
Węglarz JacekWKT Mera00025025
196.
-
Sokołowski Piotr Spójnia Górna00025025
197.
-
Michalski Maciej 12400024
198.
-
Paluszewski Artur 12400024
199.
-
Samojłowicz Krzysztof 12400024
200.
-
Wajdemajer Tadeusz ECT Mysiadło12400024
201.
-
Opiela Tomasz12400024
202.
-
Kowalski Przemysław 12400024
203.
-
Niewiadomski Marek TKKF Wars12000020
204.
-
Grygorowicz Krzysztof 12000020
205.
-
Moczulski Krzysztof 12000020
206.
-
Szamocki MarekWTS Orzeł (K) 00020020
207.
-
Romanowski KonradWTS Orzeł00020020
208.
-
Caruk Michał KT Break00020020
209.
-
Zieliński Piotr WTS Orzeł00020020
210.
-
Guziński Adam KT Break00020020
211.
-
Walasek Michał 31700017
212.
-
Kopanczuk Piotr 31700017
213.
-
Kabat Jacek 11600016
214.
-
Czyżycki Krzysztof 11600016
215.
-
Stefaniak Krzysztof 11600016
216.
-
Orłowski Norbert 11600016
217.
-
Bereżański Jarosław 11500015
218.
-
Wyszomirski Robert 11500015
219.
-
Górka OskarWarszawianka00015015
220.
-
Jędrzejewski Michał Warszawianka00015015
221.
-
Madej JuliuszWarszawianka00015015
222.
-
Podleśny MichałOkęcie Tennis Club00015015
223.
-
Sokołowski Wojciech Spójnia Górna (K) 00015015
224.
-
Morawski AndrzejKT Break00015015
225.
-
Caruk Paweł KT Break00015015
226.
-
Ladanyi Sandor Kortland Jabłonna00015015
227.
-
Jankowski Karol31200012
228.
-
Bombik Maciej 11000010
229.
-
Buze Michał11000010
230.
-
Heinrich Maciej11000010
231.
-
Wasilewski Janusz 11000010
232.
-
Maliszewski Grzegorz11000010
233.
-
Skrzek Andrzej11000010
234.
-
Cherka Bartłomiej 11000010
235.
-
Żebrowski Hubert 11000010
236.
-
Owczarek Szymon 11000010
237.
-
Kapuściński Mikołaj 11000010
238.
-
Fluder Mariusz 11000010
239.
-
00010010
240.
-
Brzusek WłodzimierzECT Mysiadło00010010
241.
-
Łowkis Marek ATZ TenisPoint00010010
242.
-
Ostrowski Paweł Warszawianka00010010
243.
-
Urbański Piotr 150005
244.
-
Rosiecki Marcin 150005
245.
-
Gajewicz PawełStrefatenisa.com.pl000505
246.
-
Górkier Maciej TKKF Wars000505
247.
-
Różański Roman Frajda Łomianki000505
248.
-
Michalik MaciejATZ TenisPoint000505
249.
-
Goć Karol TKKF Wars000505
250.
-
Tan Khai Warszawianka (K) 000505
251.
-
Michalik Stefan Warszawianka000505
252.
-
Moczeniat Daniel ATZ TenisPoint000505
253.
-
Góra Konrad220002
254.
-
Zarzycki Krzysztof.Jr 220002
255.
-
Jobda Maciej 220002
256.
-
Garganisz Jakub 110001
257.
-
Jakubowicz Jacek110001
258.
-
Partyka Tomasz 110001
259.
-
Jabłoński Maciej110001
260.
-
Czerwonka Kamil 110001
261.
-
Amroziewicz Rafał 110001
262.
-
Tomalak Marek 110001
263.
-
Grzanka Jacek 110001
264.
-
Pośnik Ryszard 110001
265.
-
Bandurski Kuba 110001
266.
-
Adrjanowski Janek 110001
267.
-
Jaszczak Adam 110001
268.
-
Hadryś Paweł Kortland Jabłonna110001
269.
-
Poławski Lech 110001
270.
-
Kłosiński Rafał 110001
271.
-
Rajnik Marcin 110001
272.
-
Gasiński Hubert 110001
273.
-
Machnicki Piotr 110001